Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 2° Tappa Conc. 1 (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 2° Tappa Conc. 1 (Torino) - 2° Giornata
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'03''20 | |||
2 | Facchini Giulia Lucia | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''65 | |||
3 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''25 | |||
4 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''29 | |||
5 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''40 | |||
6 | Santagati Federica | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''79 | |||
7 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''42 | |||
8 | Zanetti Sara | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''64 | |||
9 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''91 | |||
10 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''06 | |||
11 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''10 | |||
12 | Dellea Giada | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''36 | |||
13 | Sachero Doriana | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''51 | |||
14 | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''93 | |||
15 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''99 | |||
16 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''01 | |||
17 | Zo Giulia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''48 | |||
18 | De Bellis Lisa | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'08''69 | |||
19 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''80 | |||
20 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''99 | |||
21 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''21 | |||
22 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''40 | |||
23 | Garbiero Alice | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'11''18 | |||
24 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''36 | |||
25 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''72 | |||
26 | Goyet Michelle | 1999 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'11''78 | |||
27 | Ferrero Norma | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'11''99 | |||
28 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''11 | |||
29 | Mostino Sofia | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''17 | |||
30 | La Delia Chiara | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'12''35 | |||
31 | Melano Lorella | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'12''36 | |||
32 | Pipino Miriam | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'13''55 | |||
33 | Mariano Emma | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'14''36 | |||
34 | Barone Chiara | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'14''89 | |||
35 | Iacobellis Nadia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'15''87 | |||
36 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''09 | |||
37 | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''42 | |||
38 | Drago Virginia Asia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''48 | |||
39 | Zo Alessia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''71 | |||
40 | Ormezzano Vittoria Franc | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''93 | |||
41 | Finello Carlotta | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'17''53 | |||
42 | Allasia Sabrina | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'18''22 | |||
43 | Iacobellis Linda | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'18''35 | |||
44 | Lorenzato Alessia | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'18''38 | |||
45 | Spataro Sofia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'18''70 | |||
46 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'18''80 | |||
47 | Leschiera Rebecca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'18''95 | |||
48 | Catanea Helena | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'19''09 | |||
    | Martiello Chiara | 2002 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'19''09 | |||
50 | Sorrentino Angela | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'19''63 | |||
51 | Colombo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'19''82 | |||
52 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'19''96 | |||
53 | Imperiale Elisa Maria | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'22''05 | |||
54 | Lombard Alessandra | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'22''24 | |||
55 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'22''33 | |||
56 | Grande Claudia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'23''01 | |||
57 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''21 | |||
58 | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'24''41 | |||
59 | Tambuzzo Virginia | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'24''44 | |||
60 | Martinescu Valentina | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'25''32 | |||
61 | Fiumicelli Giulia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'26''08 | |||
62 | Magra Beatrice | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'26''91 | |||
63 | Torchio Sofia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'28''75 | |||
64 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'28''98 | |||
    | Martino Elisa | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Squalificato |