Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria Estivo (Torino) - 4° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | SENIORES | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale Giovani | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | SENIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | |
200 Rana | SENIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale Giovani | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | CADETTI Finale | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI |
Campionato Regionale Di Categoria Estivo (Torino) - 4° Giornata
4x100 Misti RAGAZZI
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Biasibetti Helena, Bonaudo Costanza, Moro Ilaria, Valle Carola | 04'24''80 | |
2 | Rari Nantes Torino | Ghiringhelli Cristina, Carofalo Giulia, Lovera Valentina, Quara' Giulia | 04'27''30 | |
3 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Barcia Fabiana, Longo Alice, De Rosa Rebecca, Pontarollo Iris | 04'35''88 | |
4 | CSR Granda | Giachino Demetra, Chierici Anna, Caruso Cristina, Gastaldi Anita | 04'43''07 | |
5 | Sisport SPA SSD | Andreoli Beatrice, Zecchinato Veronica, Zancan Elisa, Verbic Erica | 04'43''29 | |
6 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Mosca Giulia, Lusso Elisa, Camusso Elisabetta, Freggiaro Rachele | 04'49''46 | |
7 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | Cappai Alessia, Lutri Giorgia, Perotti Elena, Mossone Emma | 04'50''43 | |
8 | Asti Nuoto | Langella Alessia, Bianco Camilla, Dogliotti Sveva, Marra Alice | 04'59''17 | |
9 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | Giraudo Gaia, Ugona Giulia, Cattin Aurora, Magosso Valeria | 05'02''58 | |
10 | Pralino Sport SSD | Bona Matilde, Trotto Asia, Avanzi Margherita, Felissati Federica | 05'17''61 |