Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Il Girotondo Blu 2° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
Il Girotondo Blu 2° Giornata (Torino)
25 Stile Libero Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlandini Edoardo | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'16''20 | |
2 | Andorno Federico | 2007 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'16''30 | |
3 | Cutrulla' Alessio | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'16''50 | |
4 | Talarico Tommaso | 2007 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'16''70 | |
    | Cochior Cristian Marius | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'16''70 | |
6 | Sacchi Lorenzo | 2007 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'17''00 | |
7 | Nappi Alessandro | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'17''60 | |
8 | Landolino Flavio | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'17''70 | |
9 | Di Fazio Emanuele Pio | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'17''80 | |
10 | Pupo Anthony Jesus | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'18''00 | |
    | Idda Alberto | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'18''00 | |
    | Mosca Riccardo | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'18''00 | |
13 | Bellotti Pietro | 2007 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'18''10 | |
14 | Bruno Tommaso | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'18''30 | |
    | Casanova Borca Carlo | 2007 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'18''30 | |
16 | Ippolito Mattia | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'18''50 | |
17 | Maialetti Marco | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'18''60 | |
18 | Arbore Lorenzo | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'18''70 | |
19 | Riviezzo Riccardo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'18''80 | |
20 | Agosto Ismaele | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'18''90 | |
21 | Lopez Narvaez Daniel | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'19''20 | |
22 | Pierdomenico Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'19''30 | |
23 | Buffa Daniel | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'19''40 | |
24 | Spampinato Diego | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'19''50 | |
25 | Mantovani Giuseppe | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'19''70 | |
    | Sehitay Alessio | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'19''70 | |
    | Agostara Gabriele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'19''70 | |
28 | Romeo Lorenzo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'19''80 | |
    | Peano Marco | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'19''80 | |
30 | Perillo Alessio | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'19''90 | |
    | Remorini Pietro | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'19''90 | |
32 | Trudettino Jacopo | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'20''10 | |
    | Pellegrini Brando | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'20''10 | |
    | Mwassi Ahmad | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'20''10 | |
35 | Ragagnin Alessandro | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'20''20 | |
36 | Plantas Andrea | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'20''30 | |
37 | Gai Paolo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'20''40 | |
38 | Ferraris Ethan | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'20''50 | |
    | Viberti Federico Giorgio Pietro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'20''50 | |
40 | Chelner Gabriel | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'20''60 | |
    | De Simone Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''60 | |
    | Faber Samuel Jozsef | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'20''60 | |
43 | Pinzi Andrea | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'20''70 | |
    | Surace Andrea | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'20''70 | |
45 | Bessone Jacopo | 2008 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'20''80 | |
    | Granziero Luca Ivone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''80 | |
    | Riva Vittorio | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'20''80 | |
48 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'20''90 | |
49 | Gazzi Stefano | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'21''00 | |
50 | Flecchia Enrico | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'21''10 | |
    | Roma Jacopo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'21''10 | |
52 | Pronzato Riccardo | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'21''40 | |
    | Finiguerra Pietro | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'21''40 | |
    | Fraccascia Lorenzo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'21''40 | |
55 | Piacenza Stefano | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'21''70 | |
    | Ingaramo Gabriele | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'21''70 | |
57 | Dalmasso Luigi Matteo | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'21''80 | |
    | Franco Michele | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'21''80 | |
    | Graziano Salvatore Kevin | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'21''80 | |
60 | Odello Diego | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'21''90 | |
61 | Barbieri Andrea | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'22''20 | |
62 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'22''40 | |
    | Nicolini Jacopo | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'22''40 | |
64 | Carta Davide | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'22''50 | |
    | Rittatore Gabriele | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'22''50 | |
    | Di Luccio Daniele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'22''50 | |
67 | Tarditi Gabriele Davide Renato | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'23''10 | |
    | Zampa Davide | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'23''10 | |
    | Mazzucchelli Gregorio | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'23''10 | |
70 | Molinatto Paolo | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'23''40 | |
71 | Ivaldi Jacopo | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'23''50 | |
72 | Delnevo Nicolo' | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'23''70 | |
73 | Cattel Alberto | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'23''90 | |
    | Chiariac Bogdan Edoardo | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'23''90 | |
75 | Galfione Lorenzo | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'24''20 | |
76 | Santoro Edorado | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'24''30 | |
    | Centinaro Alessandro | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''30 | |
78 | Mainiero Samuele | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'24''40 | |
79 | Tapra Luca | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'24''60 | |
80 | Marletta Stefano | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''90 | |
    | Grosso Andrea | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'24''90 | |
    | Tapra Davide | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'24''90 | |
    | Singarelli Francesco | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'24''90 | |
84 | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'25''50 | |
85 | Ponassi Filippo | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'25''60 | |
86 | Viazzo Filippo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''70 | |
87 | Pupo Alejandro Miguel | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'25''80 | |
88 | Rossari Riccardo | 2009 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'25''90 | |
    | Robutti Carlo | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'25''90 | |
90 | Albani Alessio | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''20 | |
    | Roffino Federico | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'26''20 | |
92 | Caferro Filippo | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'26''40 | |
93 | Todaro Giovanni | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''70 | |
94 | Greco Alessandro | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'26''90 | |
95 | Barral Alessandro | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'27''10 | |
    | Minaudo Federico | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''10 | |
97 | Piva Gabriele | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'27''30 | |
98 | Simonetti Matteo Gianpaolo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''40 | |
99 | Aluffi Daniele | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'27''60 | |
    | Albani Cristian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''60 | |
101 | Squarzino Lorenzo | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'27''90 | |
102 | Miraglia Emanuele | 2009 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'28''10 | |
103 | Pizzo Mattia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''40 | |
104 | Goryuk Luca | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'28''70 | |
105 | Moro Gabriel | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'28''80 | |
106 | Cannella Stefano | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'29''10 | |
107 | Zen Filippo | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'29''60 | |
    | Greco Federico | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'29''60 | |
109 | Zinetti Andrea | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''60 | |
110 | Quinterno Marco | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'30''70 | |
111 | De Meo Francesco | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''30 | |
112 | Rossi Carlos Piero | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'31''40 | |
    | Iop Riccardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''40 | |
    | Olivati Giacomo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''40 | |
115 | Popoviciu Mattia | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'32''30 | |
116 | Ballario Federico | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'32''70 | |
117 | Simonetti Leonardo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''80 | |
118 | Masino Filippo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'33''20 | |
119 | Cagni Antonio | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'34''00 | |
120 | Treves Edoardo | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'34''20 | |
121 | Viara Simone | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'34''30 | |
122 | Racca Luca | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'34''70 | |
123 | Giuggia Edoardo | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'35''10 | |
124 | Cordero Pietro | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'36''20 | |
    | Scelfo Alessandro | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | Squalificato |