Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Il Girotondo Blu 2° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
Il Girotondo Blu 2° Giornata (Torino)
25 Dorso Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacchi Lorenzo | 2007 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'19''80 | |
2 | Sangilles Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'20''70 | |
3 | Bellotti Pietro | 2007 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'20''90 | |
4 | Santoro Alessandro | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'21''10 | |
5 | Graziano Daniele | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'21''90 | |
6 | Valpreda Edoardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'22''10 | |
7 | De Sario Cristian | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'22''40 | |
    | Ferrero Stefano | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'22''40 | |
9 | Pinzi Andrea | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'22''60 | |
10 | Bran Giorgio Riccardo | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'22''70 | |
11 | Mosca Riccardo | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'22''80 | |
12 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'22''90 | |
13 | Surace Andrea | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'23''00 | |
14 | Mazzucchelli Gregorio | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'23''50 | |
    | Riva Vittorio | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'23''50 | |
    | Barbieri Andrea | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'23''50 | |
17 | Pierobon Alessandro | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'23''70 | |
    | Ragagnin Alessandro | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'23''70 | |
    | Chiariac Bogdan Edoardo | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'23''70 | |
20 | Stoica Ianis Alessandro | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'23''80 | |
21 | Buffa Daniel | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'23''90 | |
    | Cortona Filippo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'23''90 | |
23 | Galfione Lorenzo | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'24''40 | |
24 | Delnevo Nicolo' | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'24''50 | |
25 | Granata Nicolo' | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'24''60 | |
26 | Viazzo Filippo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''70 | |
27 | Aluffi Daniele | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'25''10 | |
28 | Labartino Leonardo Savino | 2008 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'25''30 | |
    | Popoviciu Mattia | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'25''30 | |
30 | Pandullo Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'25''40 | |
    | Albani Alessio | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''40 | |
    | Brigante Federico | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'25''40 | |
33 | Reteuna Giorgio | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'25''60 | |
34 | Pellegrini Brando | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'25''70 | |
    | Rossi Davide Antonio | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'25''70 | |
    | Carletti Gabriele | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''70 | |
37 | Kliba Mirko Giovanni | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'25''90 | |
    | Voerzio Roberto | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'25''90 | |
    | Plantas Andrea | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'25''90 | |
40 | Toso Leonardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''00 | |
41 | Saracco Alex | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'26''10 | |
    | Vlasa Francesco | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'26''10 | |
43 | Belmonte Jacopo | 2007 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'26''20 | |
44 | Tapra Luca | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'26''40 | |
45 | Tarditi Gabriele Davide Renato | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''50 | |
    | Squarzino Lorenzo | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'26''50 | |
47 | Grosso Andrea | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'26''60 | |
48 | Morello Leonardo | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'26''70 | |
    | Rossari Riccardo | 2009 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'26''70 | |
    | Segatto Mattia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'26''70 | |
    | Tapra Davide | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'26''70 | |
52 | Moro Gabriel | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'27''20 | |
    | Cattel Alberto | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'27''20 | |
54 | Rossi Carlos Piero | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'27''50 | |
    | Pittore Luigi | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''50 | |
56 | Robutti Carlo | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'28''00 | |
57 | Barral Alessandro | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'28''10 | |
58 | Hrisca Giorgio Cristian | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''20 | |
    | Piva Gabriele | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'28''20 | |
60 | Principato Davide | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'28''30 | |
    | Greco Alessandro | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'28''30 | |
62 | Felicani Edoardo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'28''50 | |
63 | Quinterno Marco | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'28''60 | |
64 | Rosso Federico | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'28''70 | |
65 | Singarelli Francesco | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'28''90 | |
    | Chiarle Simon | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'28''90 | |
    | Caferro Filippo | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'28''90 | |
68 | Simonetti Leonardo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''00 | |
69 | Goryuk Luca | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'29''40 | |
70 | Santoro Edorado | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''60 | |
71 | Ballarini Mattia | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'29''90 | |
    | Salimbene Leonardo | 2007 | CSR Granda | 00'29''90 | |
73 | Oselin Francesco | 2009 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'30''00 | |
74 | Simonetti Matteo Gianpaolo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''10 | |
75 | De Meo Francesco | 2009 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''20 | |
76 | Dutto Alessandro | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'30''40 | |
77 | Ponzio Matteo | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'30''60 | |
78 | Giuggia Edoardo | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'30''70 | |
79 | Marletta Stefano | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''80 | |
80 | Diac Eduard | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'31''00 | |
    | Olivati Giacomo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''00 | |
82 | Masino Filippo | 2009 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''20 | |
83 | Zen Filippo | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''40 | |
    | Treves Edoardo | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'31''40 | |
85 | Greco Federico | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'32''20 | |
86 | Targhir Davide | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'32''60 | |
87 | Cusimano Mattia | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'33''00 | |
88 | Viara Simone | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'33''40 | |
89 | Racca Luca | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'33''60 | |
90 | Miraglia Emanuele | 2009 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'33''70 | |
    | Ballario Federico | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'33''70 | |
92 | Mollo Gianmaria | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'33''80 | |
93 | Bruno Lorenzo | 2009 | CSR Granda | 00'34''00 | |
94 | Galietto Diego | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''40 | |
95 | Iop Riccardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''40 | |
96 | Cordero Pietro | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'35''50 | |
97 | Cagni Antonio | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'36''00 | |
98 | Rossi Christian Bruno | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'36''90 | |
99 | Mollo Ludovico | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'38''70 | |
100 | Bozzoli Tommaso | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'41''10 | |
101 | Meliga Filippo | 2008 | CSR Granda | 00'42''40 | |
    | Di Fazio Emanuele Pio | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | Squalificato |