Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati regionali UISP Categorie Esordienti C-A (Pinerolo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Campionati regionali UISP Categorie Esordienti C-A (Pinerolo)
4x50 Misti Esordienti C
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Osella Aurora, Longo Iris, Murano Martina, Stafano Vanessa | 03'18''36 | |
2 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Petrin Irene, Pizzi Giorgia, Mosca Sofia, Schettino Denise | 03'23''19 | |
3 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Coucourde Emma, Rostan Francesca, Amatulli Viola, Damiano Rachele | 03'24''96 | |
4 | Sisport SPA SSD | Pezzo Linda, Padovani Noa, Pilloni Agnese, Sibio Aurora | 03'30''72 | |
5 | UISP River Borgaro | Alpignano Sara, Springolo Beatrice, Pagliarulo Ilaria | 03'35''69 | |
6 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Utili Gaia, Prestia Matilde, Belloni Chiara, Severgnini Alice | 03'39''42 | |
7 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Maccario Sara, Dicosta Giorgia, Pernice Carlotta, Pizzuto Giulia | 03'40''90 | |
8 | Filgud SRL SSD | Macagnino Alice Angela, Fornasero Cecilia, Riccobene Francesca, Chen Wen | 03'44''15 | |
9 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Cuccorese Claudia, Perseu Ludovica, Massola Alice, Molino Sofia | 03'45''58 | |
10 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Biscuola Emma, Rossi Sabrina, Neirotti Sara, Paolin Rebecca | 03'52''30 |