Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Prix Esordienti A 4° Giornata (Biella)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
Gran Prix Esordienti A 4° Giornata (Biella)
50 Dorso Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''80 | |
2 | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'34''40 | |
3 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'34''60 | |
4 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''10 | |
5 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''40 | |
6 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'38''10 | |
    | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'38''10 | |
8 | Leo Vittoria | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'38''40 | |
9 | Zen Camilla | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'39''30 | |
    | Nostro Sabrina | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'39''30 | |
11 | Favre Alessia | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'39''80 | |
12 | Magra Beatrice | 2004 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'40''10 | |
13 | Locritani Federica | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'40''20 | |
14 | Zanella Erin | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'41''20 | |
15 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'41''40 | |
    | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'41''40 | |
17 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'41''50 | |
    | Grilli Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'41''50 | |
    | Gagliardi Francesca | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'41''50 | |
20 | D'Angelo Fabiana | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'41''60 | |
21 | Martino Elisa | 2004 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'41''80 | |
22 | Francone Elena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'42''20 | |
23 | Pusineri Alice | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'42''50 | |
24 | Gallina Marianna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'42''60 | |
25 | Mazzone Eleonora | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'43''20 | |
26 | Siracusa Sara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'43''80 | |
27 | Livraghi Letizia | 2004 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'44''20 | |
28 | Marotta Ester | 2004 | Omegna Nuoto | 00'44''90 | |
29 | Ormezzano Matilde | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''90 |