1 | Stjepanovic Velimir | 1993 | SRB Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd | 01'49''47 | 808 | | | |
50m 25.92 (25.92) 100m 53.97 (28.05) [53.97] 150m 1:21.59 (27.62) 200m 1:49.47 (27.88) [55.50] |
2 | Ratkov Nikola | 1999 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 01'54''03 | 715 | | | |
50m 26.52 (26.52) 100m 54.79 (28.27) [54.79] 150m 1:24.31 (29.52) 200m 1:54.03 (29.72) [59.24] |
3 | Trbojevic Sergej | 2006 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 02'00''51 | 606 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 59.56 (30.73) [59.56] 150m 1:30.62 (31.06) 200m 2:00.51 (29.89) [1:00.95] |
4 | Slavkovski Ognen | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 02'01''38 | 593 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 58.91 (31.29) [58.91] 150m 1:30.05 (31.14) 200m 2:01.38 (31.33) [1:02.47] |
5 | Stojanovic Marko | 2004 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 02'06''38 | 525 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:00.89 (32.31) [1:00.89] 150m 1:33.60 (32.71) 200m 2:06.38 (32.78) [1:05.49] |
6 | Stefanovic Viktor | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Pirat'' Kragujevac | 02'07''28 | 514 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:00.54 (31.16) [1:00.54] 150m 1:34.76 (34.22) 200m 2:07.28 (32.52) [1:06.74] |
7 | Vukelic Veljko | 2008 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 02'08''54 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:03.19 (33.63) [1:03.19] 150m 1:36.17 (32.98) 200m 2:08.54 (32.37) [1:05.35] |
8 | Jovanovski David | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 02'08''98 | 494 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:01.40 (31.87) [1:01.40] 150m 1:34.81 (33.41) 200m 2:08.98 (34.17) [1:07.58] |
9 | Sgubin Meglio Alessandro | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'09''15 | 492 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:02.11 (33.13) [1:02.11] 150m 1:35.94 (33.83) 200m 2:09.15 (33.21) [1:07.04] |
10 | Gerasimovski Vasilij | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 02'10''78 | 474 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:04.12 (34.28) [1:04.12] 150m 1:38.10 (33.98) 200m 2:10.78 (32.68) [1:06.66] |
11 | Petrovic Danilo | 2009 | BIH 22. April - Banja Luka | 02'11''80 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:03.79 (33.56) [1:03.79] 150m 1:38.03 (34.24) 200m 2:11.80 (33.77) [1:08.01] |
12 | Mihajlovic Stefan | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 02'15''11 | 430 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:05.00 (34.28) [1:05.00] 150m 1:40.77 (35.77) 200m 2:15.11 (34.34) [1:10.11] |
13 | Klifov Dimitar | 2005 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 02'15''52 | 426 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:05.12 (34.69) [1:05.12] 150m 1:39.84 (34.72) 200m 2:15.52 (35.68) [1:10.40] |
14 | Jacimovic Relja | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd | 02'15''56 | 425 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:03.99 (34.22) [1:03.99] 150m 1:40.90 (36.91) 200m 2:15.56 (34.66) [1:11.57] |
15 | Ventura Christopher | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'16''89 | 413 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:05.29 (34.44) [1:05.29] 150m 1:41.16 (35.87) 200m 2:16.89 (35.73) [1:11.60] |
16 | Campo Dall'Orto Samuel | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'24''62 | 350 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:10.22 (36.86) [1:10.22] 150m 1:48.30 (38.08) 200m 2:24.62 (36.32) [1:14.40] |