1 | Kriska Ena | 2007 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 02'30''29 | 590 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:11.73 (39.24) [1:11.73] 150m 1:55.35 (43.62) 200m 2:30.29 (34.94) [1:18.56] |
2 | Simpraga Emilija | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 02'40''67 | 483 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:17.07 (42.87) [1:17.07] 150m 2:04.23 (47.16) 200m 2:40.67 (36.44) [1:23.60] |
3 | Marjanovic Iva | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 02'42''72 | 465 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:21.14 (47.17) [1:21.14] 150m 2:05.84 (44.70) 200m 2:42.72 (36.88) [1:21.58] |
4 | Pajazitovic Snezana | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 02'43''15 | 461 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:14.58 (40.84) [1:14.58] 150m 2:02.54 (47.96) 200m 2:43.15 (40.61) [1:28.57] |
5 | Rodionova Anja | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 02'44''47 | 450 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:18.08 (44.05) [1:18.08] 150m 2:06.35 (48.27) 200m 2:44.47 (38.12) [1:26.39] |
6 | Divljak Danica | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 02'47''85 | 424 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:20.17 (45.77) [1:20.17] 150m 2:07.23 (47.06) 200m 2:47.85 (40.62) [1:27.68] |
7 | Drk Stasa | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 02'49''56 | 411 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:21.77 (46.13) [1:21.77] 150m 2:10.77 (49.00) 200m 2:49.56 (38.79) [1:27.79] |
8 | Stevanovic Marina | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 02'49''67 | 410 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:19.68 (44.69) [1:19.68] 150m 2:11.87 (52.19) 200m 2:49.67 (37.80) [1:29.99] |
9 | Novovic Misa | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 02'50''26 | 406 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:19.37 (43.67) [1:19.37] 150m 2:12.82 (53.45) 200m 2:50.26 (37.44) [1:30.89] |
10 | Torbai Lena | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 02'51''48 | 397 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:23.13 (48.11) [1:23.13] 150m 2:12.48 (49.35) 200m 2:51.48 (39.00) [1:28.35] |
11 | Murador Elisa | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'54''13 | 379 | | | |
50m 40.81 (40.81) 100m 1:26.26 (45.45) [1:26.26] 150m 2:14.69 (48.43) 200m 2:54.13 (39.44) [1:27.87] |
12 | Dobaj Dora | 2012 | SRB Spd Bonatti Swimming | 02'55''44 | 371 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:24.16 (46.27) [1:24.16] 150m 2:13.93 (49.77) 200m 2:55.44 (41.51) [1:31.28] |
13 | Novovic Ana | 2010 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 02'56''16 | 366 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:22.43 (47.57) [1:22.43] 150m 2:16.25 (53.82) 200m 2:56.16 (39.91) [1:33.73] |
14 | Penovska Kalina | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 02'56''57 | 364 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:23.29 (45.35) [1:23.29] 150m 2:17.24 (53.95) 200m 2:56.57 (39.33) [1:33.28] |
15 | Vukasinovic Lena | 2012 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 02'57''89 | 356 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:26.49 (50.05) [1:26.49] 150m 2:18.25 (51.76) 200m 2:57.89 (39.64) [1:31.40] |
16 | Pavlovic Nikolija | 2012 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 02'58''16 | 354 | | | |
50m 38.64 (38.64) 100m 1:27.55 (48.91) [1:27.55] 150m 2:15.79 (48.24) 200m 2:58.16 (42.37) [1:30.61] |
17 | Rankovic Anastasija | 2010 | SRB P.K. Plavi Talas Beograd | 02'58''30 | 353 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:24.27 (47.41) [1:24.27] 150m 2:18.49 (54.22) 200m 2:58.30 (39.81) [1:34.03] |
18 | Beljurevic Teodora | 2010 | SRB Panta Rei | 03'00''63 | 340 | | | |
50m 41.32 (41.32) 100m 1:29.30 (47.98) [1:29.30] 150m 2:19.67 (50.37) 200m 3:00.63 (40.96) [1:31.33] |
19 | Radovanovic Nadja | 2012 | SRB Spd Bonatti Swimming | 03'04''10 | 321 | | | |
50m 46.37 (46.37) 100m 1:31.15 (44.78) [1:31.15] 150m 2:23.85 (52.70) 200m 3:04.10 (40.25) [1:32.95] |
20 | Cirkovic Andrea | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd | 03'06''40 | 309 | | | |
50m 41.24 (41.24) 100m 1:28.30 (47.06) [1:28.30] 150m 2:25.70 (57.40) 200m 3:06.40 (40.70) [1:38.10] |
21 | Pantic Magdalena | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 03'08''68 | 298 | | | |
50m 46.69 (46.69) 100m 1:40.59 (53.90) [1:40.59] 150m 2:27.64 (47.05) 200m 3:08.68 (41.04) [1:28.09] |
22 | Gligoric Jana | 2012 | SRB Plivacki Klub Usce Beograd | 03'14''34 | 273 | | | |
50m 47.62 (47.62) 100m 1:38.18 (50.56) [1:38.18] 150m 2:33.69 (55.51) 200m 3:14.34 (40.65) [1:36.16] |
23 | Stankovic Sara | 2011 | SRB Panta Rei | 03'18''92 | 254 | | | |
50m 43.02 (43.02) 100m 1:34.45 (51.43) [1:34.45] 150m 2:33.48 (59.03) 200m 3:18.92 (45.44) [1:44.47] |
24 | Ristic Nikolina | 2011 | SRB Sportski Klub Termoelektrane ''Nikola Tesla'' | 03'24''02 | 236 | | | |
50m 42.22 (42.22) 100m 1:37.03 (54.81) [1:37.03] 150m 2:39.57 (1:02.54) 200m 3:24.02 (44.45) [1:46.99] |
25 | Mrgic Bojana | 2012 | SRB Spd Bonatti Swimming | 03'42''32 | 182 | | | |
50m 55.77 (55.77) 100m 1:52.50 (56.73) [1:52.50] 150m 2:52.11 (59.61) 200m 3:42.32 (50.21) [1:49.82] |
26 | Tadic Marija | 2010 | SRB Sportski Klub Termoelektrane ''Nikola Tesla'' | 03'51''64 | 161 | | | |
50m 47.86 (47.86) 100m 1:49.55 (1:01.69) [1:49.55] 150m 2:54.44 (1:04.89) 200m 3:51.64 (57.20) [2:02.09] |
    | Petkovic Magdalena | 2008 | SRB Sportski Klub Termoelektrane ''Nikola Tesla'' | Squalificato | |