1 | Duszak Anna | 2012 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'27''84 | 357 | | | |
50m 41.11 (41.11) 100m 1:27.84 (46.73) [1:27.84] |
2 | Kantek Waligorska Maja | 2012 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'30''41 | 328 | | | |
50m 41.53 (41.53) 100m 1:30.41 (48.88) [1:30.41] |
3 | Wojcik Marta | 2012 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'32''75 | 303 | | | |
50m 43.97 (43.97) 100m 1:32.75 (48.78) [1:32.75] |
4 | Peters Maria | 2012 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'32''90 | 302 | | | |
50m 43.38 (43.38) 100m 1:32.90 (49.52) [1:32.90] |
5 | Gensler Zuzanna | 2012 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 01'34''16 | 290 | | | |
50m 44.18 (44.18) 100m 1:34.16 (49.98) [1:34.16] |
6 | Leopold Maja | 2012 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 01'34''78 | 284 | | | |
50m 44.97 (44.97) 100m 1:34.78 (49.81) [1:34.78] |
7 | Wyrwa Paulina | 2012 | POL UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 01'39''59 | 245 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:39.59 (54.09) [1:39.59] |
8 | Wozniak Magdalena | 2012 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'41''37 | 232 | | | |
50m 47.88 (47.88) 100m 1:41.37 (53.49) [1:41.37] |
9 | Blaszczyk Gabriela | 2012 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 01'41''62 | 231 | | | |
50m 48.89 (48.89) 100m 1:41.62 (52.73) [1:41.62] |
10 | Klein Maja | 2012 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'41''69 | 230 | | | |
50m 47.61 (47.61) 100m 1:41.69 (54.08) [1:41.69] |
11 | Mazurkiewicz Martyna | 2012 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'41''77 | 230 | | | |
50m 46.99 (46.99) 100m 1:41.77 (54.78) [1:41.77] |
12 | Matysik Alicja | 2012 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'42''13 | 227 | | | |
50m 48.12 (48.12) 100m 1:42.13 (54.01) [1:42.13] |
13 | Smykaj Katarzyna | 2012 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'42''15 | 227 | | | |
50m 47.53 (47.53) 100m 1:42.15 (54.62) [1:42.15] |
14 | Przybyla Maria | 2012 | POL Uks 3 Wodnik Wolsztyn | 01'42''58 | 224 | | | |
50m 47.61 (47.61) 100m 1:42.58 (54.97) [1:42.58] |
15 | Haluszczak Amelia | 2012 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'43''22 | 220 | | | |
50m 48.84 (48.84) 100m 1:43.22 (54.38) [1:43.22] |
16 | Gruzewska Klaudia | 2012 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 01'43''29 | 220 | | | |
50m 47.43 (47.43) 100m 1:43.29 (55.86) [1:43.29] |
17 | Zurek Milena | 2012 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'45''23 | 208 | | | |
50m 49.47 (49.47) 100m 1:45.23 (55.76) [1:45.23] |
18 | Cholewinska Weronika | 2012 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'45''64 | 205 | | | |
50m 50.55 (50.55) 100m 1:45.64 (55.09) [1:45.64] |
19 | Rog Aleksandra | 2012 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 01'46''23 | 202 | | | |
50m 51.74 (51.74) 100m 1:46.23 (54.49) [1:46.23] |
20 | Ambrozik Zuzanna | 2012 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 01'49''14 | 186 | | | |
50m 49.15 (49.15) 100m 1:49.14 (59.99) [1:49.14] |
21 | Rydlewska Malgorzata | 2012 | POL Uks Grot Kozieglowy | 01'52''02 | 172 | | | |
50m 53.07 (53.07) 100m 1:52.02 (58.95) [1:52.02] |
22 | Baginska Julia | 2012 | POL UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 01'53''71 | 164 | | | |
50m 52.47 (52.47) 100m 1:53.71 (1:01.24) [1:53.71] |
23 | Jankowska Oliwia | 2012 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 01'57''46 | 149 | | | |
50m 55.79 (55.79) 100m 1:57.46 (1:01.67) [1:57.46] |
24 | Zajkiewicz Helena | 2012 | POL Ku Azs U.a.m. Poznan | 01'59''62 | 141 | | | |
50m 59.28 (59.28) 100m 1:59.62 (1:00.34) [1:59.62] |
25 | Okonska Kaja | 2012 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 02'03''39 | 129 | | | |
50m 55.70 (55.70) 100m 2:03.39 (1:07.69) [2:03.39] |
26 | Stefaniak Karolina | 2012 | POL KS Posnania Poznan | 02'09''88 | 110 | | | |
50m 1:00.26 (1:00.26) 100m 2:09.88 (1:09.62) [2:09.88] |