1 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''96 | 622 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:03.96 (34.35) [1:03.96] |
2 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''61 | 603 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:04.61 (34.20) [1:04.61] |
3 | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''46 | 554 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:06.46 (35.44) [1:06.46] |
4 | Bovolenta Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''67 | 549 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:06.67 (35.63) [1:06.67] |
5 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''23 | 535 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:07.23 (36.33) [1:07.23] |
6 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''45 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:07.45 (35.40) [1:07.45] |
7 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''89 | 520 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:07.89 (36.59) [1:07.89] |
8 | Camusso Elisabetta | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''22 | 491 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:09.22 (37.06) [1:09.22] |
9 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''44 | 486 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:09.44 (37.01) [1:09.44] |
10 | Mossone Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'09''45 | 486 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:09.45 (36.57) [1:09.45] |
11 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''64 | 482 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:09.64 (37.13) [1:09.64] |
12 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'10''03 | 474 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:10.03 (37.38) [1:10.03] |
13 | Piantanida Lucrezia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'10''05 | 473 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:10.05 (36.59) [1:10.05] |
14 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'10''30 | 468 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:10.30 (37.98) [1:10.30] |
15 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'10''50 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:10.50 (38.26) [1:10.50] |
16 | Periotto Andrea Virginia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''20 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:11.20 (37.95) [1:11.20] |
17 | Di Capua Nicole Cira | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''04 | 435 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:12.04 (39.19) [1:12.04] |
18 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'12''19 | 432 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:12.19 (38.56) [1:12.19] |
19 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''70 | 423 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:12.70 (39.86) [1:12.70] |
20 | Damiani Elena | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''28 | 413 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:13.28 (39.17) [1:13.28] |
21 | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''49 | 410 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:13.49 (39.90) [1:13.49] |
22 | La Delia Chiara | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'14''41 | 395 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:14.41 (40.96) [1:14.41] |
23 | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'14''93 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:14.93 (40.02) [1:14.93] |
24 | Scarpari Alessia | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''32 | 381 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:15.32 (40.66) [1:15.32] |