1 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''29 | 598 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:05.29 (33.79) [1:05.29] |
2 | Bovolenta Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''12 | 576 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:06.12 (34.39) [1:06.12] |
3 | Rangoni Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''35 | 570 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:06.35 (34.59) [1:06.35] |
4 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''71 | 561 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:06.71 (34.61) [1:06.71] |
5 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''85 | 557 |
6 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''17 | 549 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:07.17 (34.64) [1:07.17] |
7 | Stroppiana Marta | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''40 | 544 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:07.40 (35.25) [1:07.40] |
8 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'07''57 | 540 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:07.57 (35.12) [1:07.57] |
9 | Cerruti Miclet Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''58 | 539 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:07.58 (34.94) [1:07.58] |
10 | Frattini Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''09 | 505 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:09.09 (36.05) [1:09.09] |
11 | Giraudo Gaia | 2003 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'09''85 | 488 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:09.85 (36.39) [1:09.85] |
12 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'10''09 | 483 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:10.09 (36.14) [1:10.09] |
13 | Cattin Aurora | 2003 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'10''47 | 476 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:10.47 (36.86) [1:10.47] |
14 | Periotto Andrea Virginia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''74 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:10.74 (36.91) [1:10.74] |
15 | Fantinato Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''98 | 466 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:10.98 (36.46) [1:10.98] |
16 | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''17 | 462 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:11.17 (36.83) [1:11.17] |
17 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''18 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:11.18 (37.45) [1:11.18] |
18 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''40 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:12.40 (37.88) [1:12.40] |
19 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'12''44 | 438 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:12.44 (38.11) [1:12.44] |
20 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''56 | 436 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:12.56 (37.13) [1:12.56] |
21 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'12''87 | 430 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:12.87 (37.80) [1:12.87] |
22 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''37 | 421 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:13.37 (38.24) [1:13.37] |
23 | Bofalo Camilla | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'13''63 | 417 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:13.63 (38.49) [1:13.63] |
24 | Barale Matilde | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'14''11 | 409 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:14.11 (37.77) [1:14.11] |