1 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'44''19 | 550 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:16.98 (40.63) [1:16.98] 150m 2:00.02 (43.04) 200m 2:44.19 (44.17) [1:27.21] |
2 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'46''45 | 528 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:18.36 (41.14) [1:18.36] 150m 2:02.22 (43.86) 200m 2:46.45 (44.23) [1:28.09] |
3 | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''66 | 526 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:20.43 (42.07) [1:20.43] 150m 2:04.12 (43.69) 200m 2:46.66 (42.54) [1:26.23] |
4 | Bianco Camilla | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'49''30 | 502 | | | |
50m 38.45 (38.45) 100m 1:21.26 (42.81) [1:21.26] 150m 2:05.31 (44.05) 200m 2:49.30 (43.99) [1:28.04] |
5 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'49''91 | 496 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:20.48 (43.00) [1:20.48] 150m 2:05.18 (44.70) 200m 2:49.91 (44.73) [1:29.43] |
6 | Laurieri Giulia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'51''96 | 479 | | | |
50m 38.97 (38.97) 100m 1:22.56 (43.59) [1:22.56] 150m 2:07.17 (44.61) 200m 2:51.96 (44.79) [1:29.40] |
7 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'53''29 | 468 | | | |
50m 37.74 (37.74) 100m 1:21.25 (43.51) [1:21.25] 150m 2:07.05 (45.80) 200m 2:53.29 (46.24) [1:32.04] |
8 | Civallero Federica | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'54''41 | 459 | | | |
50m 39.09 (39.09) 100m 1:22.68 (43.59) [1:22.68] 150m 2:07.98 (45.30) 200m 2:54.41 (46.43) [1:31.73] |
9 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'58''85 | 425 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:23.09 (44.48) [1:23.09] 150m 2:09.97 (46.88) 200m 2:58.85 (48.88) [1:35.76] |
10 | Berardinetti Melania | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'59''51 | 421 | | | |
50m 40.75 (40.75) 100m 1:27.07 (46.32) [1:27.07] 150m 2:13.90 (46.83) 200m 2:59.51 (45.61) [1:32.44] |
11 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'59''62 | 420 | | | |
50m 40.67 (40.67) 100m 1:26.55 (45.88) [1:26.55] 150m 2:13.51 (46.96) 200m 2:59.62 (46.11) [1:33.07] |
12 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 03'00''50 | 414 | | | |
50m 39.53 (39.53) 100m 1:24.38 (44.85) [1:24.38] 150m 2:11.77 (47.39) 200m 3:00.50 (48.73) [1:36.12] |
13 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 03'01''71 | 406 | | | |
50m 39.83 (39.83) 100m 1:25.80 (45.97) [1:25.80] 150m 2:13.35 (47.55) 200m 3:01.71 (48.36) [1:35.91] |
14 | Monge Alexandra | 2003 | CSR Granda | 03'03''40 | 395 | | | |
50m 38.91 (38.91) 100m 1:25.21 (46.30) [1:25.21] 150m 2:14.08 (48.87) 200m 3:03.40 (49.32) [1:38.19] |
15 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'03''89 | 391 | | | |
50m 42.01 (42.01) 100m 1:28.42 (46.41) [1:28.42] 150m 2:16.29 (47.87) 200m 3:03.89 (47.60) [1:35.47] |
    | Colombo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |