Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti B (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 |
Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti B (Torino)
50 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timbretti Eduard Cristian | 2002 | CS Roero | 00'34''40 | |
2 | Croveris Alberto | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'35''70 | |
3 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''00 | |
4 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''10 | |
    | Marchetti Simone | 2002 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'37''10 | |
6 | Lopez Andrea | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''60 | |
7 | Marletta Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''70 | |
    | Bruno Luca | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'37''70 | |
9 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'37''90 | |
10 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'38''20 | |
11 | Bertinetti Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'38''50 | |
    | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''50 | |
13 | Favata' Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''80 | |
14 | Femia Davide | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''90 | |
15 | Graziani Francesco | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''40 | |
    | Gambatesa Fabio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'39''40 | |
    | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'39''40 | |
18 | Raiteri Matteo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''50 | |
19 | Causin Stefano | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'39''60 | |
20 | Minutelli Mauro | 2002 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'39''90 | |
21 | Bruscagin Matteo | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''00 | |
    | De Vito Gregorio | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'40''00 | |
23 | Pluchino Giorgio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'40''30 | |
24 | Dutto Francesco Maria | 2002 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'40''40 | |
25 | Felloni Marco | 2002 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'40''60 | |
26 | Blotto Andrea | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''70 | |
27 | Raso Giuseppe | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'41''00 | |
28 | Lazar Antonio Bogdan | 2002 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'41''10 | |
29 | Grosso Dalen | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'41''30 | |
30 | Demichelis Francesco | 2002 | CS Roero | 00'41''40 | |
    | Rizzo Manuel | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 00'41''40 | |
32 | Rullo Giuseppe | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''50 | |
33 | Ranaldo Mattia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'41''60 | |
34 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'41''70 | |
35 | Ferrero Nicolas | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''80 | |
    | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'41''80 | |
37 | Borracci Alessandro | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''00 | |
    | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'42''00 | |
39 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''70 | |
40 | Nasso Mattia | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'42''90 | |
41 | Cuozzo Filippo | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'43''00 | |
42 | Albertone Matteo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'43''30 | |
    | Monti Francesco | 2002 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'43''30 | |
44 | Baratto Lorenzo | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'43''50 | |
45 | Marzanati Riccardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'43''60 | |
46 | Iop Enrico Maria | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''00 | |
    | Massimilla Michael | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'44''00 | |
48 | Romanello Leonardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''10 | |
49 | Cavallaro Alessio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'44''40 | |
50 | Carelli Massimo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''20 | |
51 | Scozzaro Mirko | 2002 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'45''40 | |
52 | Fiore Ernesto | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'45''90 | |
    | Gastaldi Pietro | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'45''90 | |
54 | Coffaro Alessio | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 00'46''50 | |
55 | Zanghirella Egilberto | 2002 | CS Roero | 00'47''00 | |
    | Fantozzi Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''00 | |
57 | Genova Simone | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'47''50 | |
58 | De Magistris Mattia | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''10 | |
59 | Rebola Matteo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'48''40 | |
60 | Vicentini Edoardo | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'48''50 | |
61 | Bertolino Marco | 2002 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'49''50 | |
62 | Gaida Daniel | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'50''80 |