Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti B (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 |
Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti B (Torino)
50 Dorso Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'45''00 | |
    | Malecore Marta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''00 | |
3 | Momi Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'45''20 | |
4 | Piazza Federica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'45''30 | |
    | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'45''30 | |
6 | Zanforlini Ylenia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''00 | |
7 | Venturi Ginevra Anna | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''20 | |
8 | Imperiale Elisa Maria | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''30 | |
9 | Frachey Alice Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'46''40 | |
10 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'46''90 | |
11 | Roletto Elisa | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''40 | |
    | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'47''40 | |
13 | De Gregorio Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'47''60 | |
14 | Faragi Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'48''20 | |
15 | Gorza Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'49''80 | |
16 | Leschiera Rebecca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''00 | |
17 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''20 | |
    | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'50''20 | |
    | Fasano Ilaria | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''20 | |
20 | Silvestro Beatrice | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'50''80 | |
21 | Tasco Giorgia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''90 | |
22 | Bordignon Caterina | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'51''10 | |
23 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'51''40 | |
24 | Furlan Lara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'51''60 | |
25 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'51''90 | |
26 | Valenza Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''10 | |
27 | Valrosso Nicole | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'52''70 | |
28 | Marcello Helen | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''10 | |
29 | Notario Chiara | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''20 | |
30 | Geografo Elisabetta | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''50 | |
31 | Fiumicelli Giulia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'53''90 | |
32 | Favre Alessia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''40 | |
33 | Parola Virginia | 2004 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 00'54''90 | |
34 | Barale Camilla Rosa | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'55''40 | |
35 | Gavietto Margherita | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''60 | |
    | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''60 | |
37 | Capraro Francesca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'55''70 | |
38 | Cossu Irena | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'56''50 | |
    | De Palma Eleonora Giorgia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'56''50 | |
40 | Faccenda Marianna | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'56''90 | |
41 | Collobiano Marta | 2004 | Omegna Nuoto | 00'57''50 | |
    | Corvaglia Giulia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'57''50 | |
43 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''60 | |
44 | Giordano Gloria | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'57''70 | |
45 | Martino Elisa | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''70 | |
46 | Para Giulia Paola | 2004 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'59''00 | |
47 | Reverso Ilaria | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''50 | |
48 | Petrillo Giulia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'00''30 | |
49 | Luise Miranda | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'00''60 | |
50 | Fiore Giulia Sofia | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'01''20 | |
51 | Pagliara Alessia | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'02''30 | |
52 | Freggiaro Arianna | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'03''70 | |
53 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''10 | |
54 | Baravalle Katia | 2004 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'05''90 | |
55 | Beiso Gaia Rosalba | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''20 | |
56 | Caldi Cristina | 2004 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'09''30 |