Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
321-Start 2. Kolo (Braislava, SVK) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
25 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 K5 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C K6 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
25 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K4 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 K5 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B K6 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI K2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI K2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 K4 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI K2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 K5 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C K6 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI K2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 K4 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 K5 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B K6 | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 Finale | |
25 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 Finale | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K3 Finale | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 Finale | |
25 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 Finale | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 K3 Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
25 Rana | RAGAZZI K2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A1 K4 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B2 K5 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B K6 | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
25 Rana | RAGAZZI K2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B1 K5 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C K6 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI K2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 K4 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI K2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K4 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 K5 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B K6 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K3 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 K4 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 K5 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C K6 | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI K1 Finale | |
25 Rana | RAGAZZI K2 Finale | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A2 K3 Finale | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI K1 Finale | |
25 Rana | RAGAZZI K2 Finale | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A1 K3 Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI K1 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI K2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 K3 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 K4 |
321-Start 2. Kolo (Braislava, SVK) - 1° Day
50 Rana RAGAZZI K2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macura Maxim | 2011 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'42''99 | |||
2 | Majernik Matej | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 00'43''44 | |||
3 | Vaskor Viktor | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Malacky | 00'45''67 | |||
4 | Ragula Martin | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Aqua Senica | 00'48''40 | |||
5 | Kozmer Kevin Stefan | 2010 | SVK Sport Club DS | 00'49''01 | |||
6 | Hochel Dominik | 2011 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'49''11 | |||
7 | Opavsky Boris | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 00'51''38 | |||
8 | Noga Vincent | 2011 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 00'51''44 | |||
9 | Dugat Mathias | 2011 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'56''97 | |||
    | Salaga Marek | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | Squalificato |