1 | Baroni Zoe | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 00'58''56 | 631 | | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 58.56 (30.48) [58.56] |
2 | Legnaro Ilenia | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 00'59''51 | 602 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 59.51 (31.01) [59.51] |
3 | Bolzon Anna | 2009 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'59''81 | 593 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 59.81 (31.15) [59.81] |
4 | Ceschi Beatrice | 2007 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'59''87 | 591 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 59.87 (31.40) [59.87] |
5 | Gandolfi Gaia | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'59''88 | 590 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 59.88 (31.07) [59.88] |
6 | Fanti Sara | 2010 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'59''89 | 590 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 59.89 (30.95) [59.89] |
7 | Ricci Matilde | 2009 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'00''07 | 585 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:00.07 (30.78) [1:00.07] |
8 | Maltoni Andrea | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'00''15 | 583 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:00.15 (31.20) [1:00.15] |
9 | Franzoni Olivia Asli | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'00''36 | 576 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:00.36 (31.18) [1:00.36] |
10 | Boggian Carolina | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 01'00''44 | 574 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:00.44 (31.70) [1:00.44] |
11 | Mosca Giulia | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 01'00''51 | 572 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 1:00.51 (31.30) [1:00.51] |
12 | Russo Sofia | 2009 | Andrea Doria | 01'00''65 | 568 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:00.65 (31.16) [1:00.65] |
13 | De Marchi Caterina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'00''75 | 565 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:00.75 (31.18) [1:00.75] |
14 | Cozzini Caterina | 2008 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 01'00''81 | 564 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:00.81 (31.58) [1:00.81] |
    | Zanatta Adele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'00''81 | 564 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:00.81 (31.55) [1:00.81] |
16 | Honovich Agnese | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'01''03 | 558 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:01.03 (31.57) [1:01.03] |
17 | Luciani Emily | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'01''36 | 549 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:01.36 (31.81) [1:01.36] |
18 | De Sanctis Ginevra | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'01''51 | 545 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:01.51 (31.97) [1:01.51] |
19 | Donati Benedetta | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'01''82 | 537 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:01.82 (32.12) [1:01.82] |
20 | Di Martino Anna Victoria | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'01''96 | 533 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:01.96 (31.85) [1:01.96] |
21 | Gianmoena Carol | 2008 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'02''26 | 525 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:02.26 (32.67) [1:02.26] |
22 | Piola Aurora | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'02''29 | 524 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:02.29 (32.60) [1:02.29] |
23 | Tondelli Camilla | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'02''59 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:02.59 (32.73) [1:02.59] |
24 | Mazzanti Silvia | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'02''64 | 516 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:02.64 (33.02) [1:02.64] |
25 | Schiaffino Giorgia | 2007 | Andrea Doria | 01'02''68 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:02.68 (32.87) [1:02.68] |
26 | Barberi Giulia | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'02''97 | 508 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:02.97 (32.80) [1:02.97] |
27 | Del Duca Emi | 2010 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'03''00 | 507 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:03.00 (32.77) [1:03.00] |
28 | Favero Alice | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'03''38 | 498 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:03.38 (33.21) [1:03.38] |
29 | Allori Arianna | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'03''42 | 497 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:03.42 (33.10) [1:03.42] |
    | Rovatti Anita | 2006 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'03''42 | 497 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:03.42 (33.51) [1:03.42] |
31 | Lelli Matilde | 2010 | Imolanuoto | 01'03''45 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:03.45 (33.31) [1:03.45] |
32 | Manfredi Giorgia | 2010 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'03''50 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:03.50 (32.97) [1:03.50] |
33 | Veggetti Francesca | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 01'03''52 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:03.52 (33.48) [1:03.52] |
34 | Cordara Vittoria | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'03''55 | 494 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:03.55 (32.48) [1:03.55] |
35 | Danieli Asia | 2008 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'03''98 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:03.98 (33.11) [1:03.98] |
36 | Nardello Giorgia | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 01'04''22 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:04.22 (33.58) [1:04.22] |
37 | Bitelli Giulia | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'04''26 | 478 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:04.26 (32.98) [1:04.26] |
    | Eutropio Ginevra | 2008 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'04''26 | 478 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:04.26 (33.60) [1:04.26] |
39 | Girelli Matilde | 2008 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'04''38 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:04.38 (33.16) [1:04.38] |
40 | Tonelli Greta | 2008 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'04''42 | 474 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:04.42 (34.01) [1:04.42] |
41 | Bartolomucci Emma | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'04''52 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:04.52 (33.35) [1:04.52] |
42 | Di Ruocco Maira | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'04''54 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:04.54 (33.84) [1:04.54] |
43 | Biacchessi Asia | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'04''59 | 470 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:04.59 (33.57) [1:04.59] |
44 | Olivato Sara | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'04''67 | 469 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:04.67 (34.46) [1:04.67] |
45 | Benetton Marta | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'04''89 | 464 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:04.89 (33.97) [1:04.89] |
46 | Codeluppi Camilla | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'04''96 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:04.96 (33.36) [1:04.96] |
47 | Mussoni Eleonora | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'05''05 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.05 (33.65) [1:05.05] |
48 | Firinu Anna | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'05''24 | 456 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:05.24 (34.18) [1:05.24] |
49 | Frascari Emma | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 01'05''33 | 455 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:05.33 (33.79) [1:05.33] |
50 | Nanni Chiara | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'05''38 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:05.38 (33.77) [1:05.38] |
51 | Baraldi Sara | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'05''51 | 451 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:05.51 (34.31) [1:05.51] |
    | Martello Camilla | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 01'05''51 | 451 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:05.51 (33.93) [1:05.51] |
53 | Resca Lucrezia | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'05''56 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:05.56 (33.85) [1:05.56] |
54 | Hermano Cassandra Lauren Manolo | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'05''68 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.68 (34.28) [1:05.68] |
55 | Ricci Mia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'05''79 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:05.79 (32.90) [1:05.79] |
56 | Maestri Cecilia | 2011 | Nuotando ASD | 01'05''83 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:05.83 (34.37) [1:05.83] |
57 | Barducci Erica | 2005 | Nuotando ASD | 01'05''84 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:05.84 (34.54) [1:05.84] |
58 | Alberani Ilaria | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'06''03 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:06.03 (34.79) [1:06.03] |
59 | Berni Martina | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'06''16 | 438 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:06.16 (34.77) [1:06.16] |
60 | Fauro Beatrice | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 01'06''20 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:06.20 (34.47) [1:06.20] |
    | Novelli Cecilia | 2008 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'06''20 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:06.20 (34.10) [1:06.20] |
62 | Della Penna Greta | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 01'06''22 | 436 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:06.22 (34.61) [1:06.22] |
63 | Millevoi Matilda | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'06''23 | 436 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:06.23 (34.41) [1:06.23] |
64 | Pangrazio Flora | 2011 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'06''31 | 435 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:06.31 (34.01) [1:06.31] |
65 | Corsi Sara | 2007 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'06''35 | 434 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:06.35 (34.20) [1:06.35] |
66 | Fucili Giulia | 2009 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'06''43 | 432 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:06.43 (34.43) [1:06.43] |
67 | Costa Beatrice | 2010 | Andrea Doria | 01'06''53 | 430 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:06.53 (34.80) [1:06.53] |
68 | Camorani Federica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'06''67 | 428 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:06.67 (34.43) [1:06.67] |
69 | Varotti Matilde | 2005 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'06''97 | 422 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:06.97 (35.08) [1:06.97] |
70 | Dubbini Greta | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'07''49 | 412 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:07.49 (35.07) [1:07.49] |
71 | Pasini Aurora | 2007 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'07''60 | 410 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:07.60 (35.72) [1:07.60] |
72 | Mazzotti Beatrice | 2010 | Nuotando ASD | 01'07''77 | 407 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:07.77 (35.62) [1:07.77] |
73 | Cioaba Anastasia | 2011 | PadovaNuoto | 01'07''93 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:07.93 (35.48) [1:07.93] |
74 | Bastianoni Cecilia | 2009 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'08''06 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:08.06 (35.47) [1:08.06] |
75 | Ventura Alexia | 2006 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'08''14 | 401 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:08.14 (35.14) [1:08.14] |
76 | Casotto Anna | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'08''25 | 399 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.25 (35.46) [1:08.25] |
77 | Conficconi Anastasia | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 01'08''31 | 398 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:08.31 (36.51) [1:08.31] |
78 | Prestifilippo Giorgia | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'08''41 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:08.41 (36.03) [1:08.41] |
79 | Laera Gaia Anna | 2001 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'08''42 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:08.42 (36.10) [1:08.42] |
    | Fornasiero Giorgia | 2011 | PadovaNuoto | 01'08''42 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:08.42 (35.57) [1:08.42] |
81 | Santoro Viola | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'08''50 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:08.50 (35.13) [1:08.50] |
82 | Simonazzi Bianca | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'08''53 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:08.53 (35.38) [1:08.53] |
83 | Angeli Anna | 2010 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'08''55 | 393 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:08.55 (35.55) [1:08.55] |
84 | Di Rosa Giulia | 2010 | Andrea Doria | 01'08''68 | 391 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:08.68 (35.79) [1:08.68] |
85 | Rubboli Iolanda | 2011 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'08''72 | 390 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:08.72 (35.30) [1:08.72] |
86 | Polato Eleonora | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 01'08''84 | 388 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:08.84 (36.76) [1:08.84] |
87 | Fazi Fatima | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'08''94 | 387 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:08.94 (36.43) [1:08.94] |
88 | Laera Giulia | 2004 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'09''02 | 385 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:09.02 (35.63) [1:09.02] |
    | Maddaluni Melissa | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'09''02 | 385 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:09.02 (35.40) [1:09.02] |
90 | Spinelli Bianca | 2011 | Nuotando ASD | 01'09''12 | 384 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:09.12 (36.63) [1:09.12] |
91 | Pojer Silvia | 2009 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'09''22 | 382 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:09.22 (36.32) [1:09.22] |
92 | Tavolazzi Lucrezia | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'09''40 | 379 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:09.40 (36.51) [1:09.40] |
93 | Pontani Arianna | 2011 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'09''84 | 372 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:09.84 (36.29) [1:09.84] |
94 | Novelli Celeste | 2010 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'10''04 | 369 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:10.04 (36.30) [1:10.04] |
95 | Vigato Angelica | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'10''12 | 368 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:10.12 (36.67) [1:10.12] |
96 | Menozzi Nina | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'10''29 | 365 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:10.29 (36.65) [1:10.29] |
97 | Bellese Aurora | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'10''35 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:10.35 (36.49) [1:10.35] |
98 | Severini Alessandra | 2008 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'10''55 | 361 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:10.55 (36.16) [1:10.55] |
99 | Sabatini Viola | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'10''71 | 358 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:10.71 (36.97) [1:10.71] |
100 | Tambini Beatrice | 2011 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'11''07 | 353 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:11.07 (36.20) [1:11.07] |
101 | Nicoli Giorgia | 2011 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'11''28 | 350 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:11.28 (36.89) [1:11.28] |
102 | Gambarelli Cloe | 2011 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'11''79 | 342 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:11.79 (37.26) [1:11.79] |
103 | Invidia Alice | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'12''05 | 339 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:12.05 (37.91) [1:12.05] |
104 | Angelini Aurora | 2010 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'12''13 | 338 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:12.13 (37.40) [1:12.13] |
105 | Pasquini Clarissa | 2011 | Polisportiva Valmar | 01'12''57 | 331 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:12.57 (37.99) [1:12.57] |
106 | Ferrari Elisabetta | 2011 | Andrea Doria | 01'12''65 | 330 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:12.65 (37.88) [1:12.65] |
107 | Miglietta Isabella | 2011 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'12''81 | 328 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:12.81 (37.69) [1:12.81] |
108 | Calabro' Matilde | 2011 | Andrea Doria | 01'13''25 | 322 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:13.25 (38.63) [1:13.25] |
109 | Fazzini Anita | 2011 | Salvamento Nuoto Rimini ASD | 01'13''44 | 320 | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:13.44 (38.13) [1:13.44] |
110 | Morigi Lucrezia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'13''55 | 318 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:13.55 (37.98) [1:13.55] |
111 | Archetti Giulia | 2011 | Imolanuoto | 01'13''60 | 318 | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:13.60 (37.58) [1:13.60] |
112 | Cesarotto Sara | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'13''72 | 316 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:13.72 (38.95) [1:13.72] |
113 | Brugnera Giorgia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'13''75 | 316 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:13.75 (38.78) [1:13.75] |
114 | Mazzoni Stella | 2010 | Imolanuoto | 01'14''02 | 312 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:14.02 (38.61) [1:14.02] |
115 | Tognoni Sophia | 2011 | Salvamento Nuoto Rimini ASD | 01'16''31 | 285 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:16.31 (41.54) [1:16.31] |
116 | Merloni Martina | 2010 | Nuotando ASD | 01'16''44 | 284 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:16.44 (39.81) [1:16.44] |
117 | Bardascino Lisa | 2011 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'16''62 | 282 | | | |
50m 37.38 (37.38) 100m 1:16.62 (39.24) [1:16.62] |
118 | Djeljilji Linda | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'16''88 | 279 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:16.88 (40.20) [1:16.88] |
119 | Bandini Alessandra | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'16''94 | 278 | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:16.94 (40.02) [1:16.94] |
120 | Guglielmo Ginevra | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'19''91 | 248 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:19.91 (43.92) [1:19.91] |
121 | Ferretti Juliana | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'21''37 | 235 | | | |
50m 37.35 (37.35) 100m 1:21.37 (44.02) [1:21.37] |