1 | Vacchi Beatrice | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'04''06 | 629 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:04.06 (32.77) [1:04.06] |
2 | Maltoni Andrea | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'04''20 | 624 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:04.20 (33.05) [1:04.20] |
3 | Spada Margherita | 2006 | Andrea Doria | 01'05''46 | 589 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:05.46 (33.81) [1:05.46] |
4 | Baroni Ludovica | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'06''49 | 562 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:06.49 (34.19) [1:06.49] |
5 | Frisoni Vanessa | 2003 | Imolanuoto | 01'07''13 | 546 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:07.13 (34.83) [1:07.13] |
6 | Gelli Valentina | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'07''23 | 544 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:07.23 (34.81) [1:07.23] |
7 | Simonetta Camilla | 2009 | Andrea Doria | 01'07''85 | 529 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:07.85 (34.98) [1:07.85] |
8 | Di Tonno Ylenia | 2007 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'07''98 | 526 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:07.98 (34.08) [1:07.98] |
9 | Tesei Nicole | 2009 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'08''42 | 516 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:08.42 (35.45) [1:08.42] |
10 | Allori Arianna | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'08''89 | 505 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:08.89 (35.21) [1:08.89] |
11 | Rizzi Valentina | 2010 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'09''79 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:09.79 (35.83) [1:09.79] |
12 | Codeluppi Matilde | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'09''90 | 484 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:09.90 (35.63) [1:09.90] |
13 | De Carolis Anna | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'09''97 | 482 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:09.97 (36.47) [1:09.97] |
14 | Llupo Elektra | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'10''22 | 477 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:10.22 (35.59) [1:10.22] |
15 | Rondoni Alice | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'10''24 | 477 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:10.24 (36.58) [1:10.24] |
16 | Gottardi Aurora | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'10''44 | 473 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:10.44 (37.10) [1:10.44] |
17 | Bronzetti Margherita | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'10''68 | 468 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:10.68 (36.43) [1:10.68] |
18 | Capobianco Sara | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 01'10''73 | 467 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:10.73 (36.59) [1:10.73] |
19 | Mosca Giulia | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 01'10''96 | 462 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:10.96 (36.59) [1:10.96] |
20 | Baldini Bianca | 2010 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'11''16 | 458 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:11.16 (36.74) [1:11.16] |
21 | Costa Beatrice | 2010 | Andrea Doria | 01'11''35 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:11.35 (37.93) [1:11.35] |
22 | Muccioli Beatrice | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'11''39 | 454 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:11.39 (36.54) [1:11.39] |
23 | Tamoni Sofia | 2011 | Imolanuoto | 01'11''40 | 454 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:11.40 (36.15) [1:11.40] |
24 | Franco Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'11''45 | 453 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:11.45 (36.69) [1:11.45] |
    | Ricci Mia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'11''45 | 453 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:11.45 (36.60) [1:11.45] |
26 | Tondelli Camilla | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'11''46 | 453 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:11.46 (36.85) [1:11.46] |
27 | Tonelli Greta | 2008 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'11''76 | 447 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:11.76 (37.39) [1:11.76] |
28 | Hermano Cassandra Lauren Manolo | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'12''42 | 435 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:12.42 (37.41) [1:12.42] |
    | Eleuteri Celeste | 2010 | Andrea Doria | 01'12''42 | 435 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:12.42 (37.21) [1:12.42] |
30 | Pettorelli Giulia | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'12''66 | 431 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:12.66 (37.49) [1:12.66] |
31 | Merlin Nina Gaia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'12''85 | 427 | | | |
50m 35.26 (35.26) 100m 1:12.85 (37.59) [1:12.85] |
32 | Benini Sara | 2009 | Nuotando ASD | 01'13''23 | 421 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:13.23 (37.99) [1:13.23] |
33 | Gianola Sara | 2010 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'13''55 | 415 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:13.55 (37.21) [1:13.55] |
34 | Berni Martina | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'13''58 | 415 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:13.58 (38.11) [1:13.58] |
35 | Palmieri Anita | 2008 | Andrea Doria | 01'13''60 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:13.60 (38.52) [1:13.60] |
36 | Fasitta Maria Teresa | 2009 | PadovaNuoto | 01'14''06 | 407 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:14.06 (38.61) [1:14.06] |
37 | Bizzarri Irene | 2011 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'14''18 | 405 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:14.18 (37.76) [1:14.18] |
38 | Sollo Ramona | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'14''25 | 404 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:14.25 (36.72) [1:14.25] |
39 | Pacini Alice | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'14''26 | 403 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:14.26 (38.45) [1:14.26] |
40 | Ragazzini Ludovica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'14''31 | 403 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:14.31 (38.72) [1:14.31] |
41 | Erdem Umberta Seval Anna | 2008 | Andrea Doria | 01'14''35 | 402 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:14.35 (38.26) [1:14.35] |
42 | Di Rosa Giulia | 2010 | Andrea Doria | 01'14''88 | 393 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:14.88 (38.79) [1:14.88] |
43 | Cioaba Anastasia | 2011 | PadovaNuoto | 01'17''02 | 361 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:17.02 (39.79) [1:17.02] |
44 | Galeazzi Beatrice | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 01'17''04 | 361 | | | |
50m 36.93 (36.93) 100m 1:17.04 (40.11) [1:17.04] |
45 | Novelli Celeste | 2010 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'17''11 | 360 | | | |
50m 38.79 (38.79) 100m 1:17.11 (38.32) [1:17.11] |
46 | Tambini Beatrice | 2011 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'17''12 | 360 | | | |
50m 37.96 (37.96) 100m 1:17.12 (39.16) [1:17.12] |
47 | Pangrazio Flora | 2011 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'17''14 | 360 | | | |
50m 36.79 (36.79) 100m 1:17.14 (40.35) [1:17.14] |
48 | Pasotto Greta | 2010 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'17''15 | 360 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:17.15 (39.62) [1:17.15] |
49 | Gauzzi Broccoletti Letizia | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'17''22 | 359 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:17.22 (39.41) [1:17.22] |
50 | Maddaluni Melissa | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'17''45 | 355 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:17.45 (38.84) [1:17.45] |
51 | Mambrini Claudia | 2010 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'17''81 | 351 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:17.81 (39.90) [1:17.81] |
52 | Maddaluni Ilenia | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'18''20 | 345 | | | |
50m 38.29 (38.29) 100m 1:18.20 (39.91) [1:18.20] |
53 | Storchi Eleonora | 2010 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'19''79 | 325 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:19.79 (40.79) [1:19.79] |
54 | Pilato Sofia | 2011 | Imolanuoto | 01'19''87 | 324 | | | |
50m 39.21 (39.21) 100m 1:19.87 (40.66) [1:19.87] |
55 | Bardascino Lisa | 2011 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 01'19''97 | 323 | | | |
50m 39.69 (39.69) 100m 1:19.97 (40.28) [1:19.97] |
56 | Menozzi Nina | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'20''42 | 317 | | | |
50m 39.32 (39.32) 100m 1:20.42 (41.10) [1:20.42] |
57 | Ferrari Elisabetta | 2011 | Andrea Doria | 01'20''63 | 315 | | | |
50m 39.35 (39.35) 100m 1:20.63 (41.28) [1:20.63] |
58 | Spione Sara | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'21''28 | 307 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:21.28 (41.38) [1:21.28] |
59 | Brugnera Giorgia | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'21''44 | 306 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:21.44 (42.08) [1:21.44] |
60 | Fini Martina | 2011 | Imolanuoto | 01'22''04 | 299 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:22.04 (42.74) [1:22.04] |
61 | Ceresani Violetta | 2011 | PadovaNuoto | 01'22''58 | 293 | | | |
50m 40.74 (40.74) 100m 1:22.58 (41.84) [1:22.58] |
62 | Appi Penelope | 2011 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'23''10 | 288 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:23.10 (43.20) [1:23.10] |
63 | Cesarotto Sara | 2010 | PadovaNuoto | 01'23''18 | 287 | | | |
50m 41.12 (41.12) 100m 1:23.18 (42.06) [1:23.18] |
64 | Cavini Anna | 2010 | Imolanuoto | 01'24''21 | 276 | | | |
50m 41.23 (41.23) 100m 1:24.21 (42.98) [1:24.21] |
65 | Erdem Beatrice Delila Anna | 2011 | Andrea Doria | 01'24''53 | 273 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:24.53 (43.69) [1:24.53] |
66 | Bellese Aurora | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'24''54 | 273 | | | |
50m 41.22 (41.22) 100m 1:24.54 (43.32) [1:24.54] |
67 | Ongari Sara | 2011 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'25''07 | 268 | | | |
50m 41.18 (41.18) 100m 1:25.07 (43.89) [1:25.07] |
68 | Invidia Alice | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'25''46 | 264 | | | |
50m 40.59 (40.59) 100m 1:25.46 (44.87) [1:25.46] |
69 | Pontani Arianna | 2011 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'27''10 | 250 | | | |
50m 42.50 (42.50) 100m 1:27.10 (44.60) [1:27.10] |
70 | Piron Antonella | 2011 | PadovaNuoto | 01'27''28 | 248 | | | |
50m 42.13 (42.13) 100m 1:27.28 (45.15) [1:27.28] |
71 | Djeljilji Linda | 2010 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'27''41 | 247 | | | |
50m 42.92 (42.92) 100m 1:27.41 (44.49) [1:27.41] |
72 | Gambarelli Cloe | 2011 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'28''12 | 241 | | | |
50m 41.44 (41.44) 100m 1:28.12 (46.68) [1:28.12] |
    | Paganelli Greta | 2010 | Nuotando ASD | Squalificato | |