Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gullmot Kr (Reykjavik, ISL) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI |
Gullmot Kr (Reykjavik, ISL) - 1° Day
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agustsson Einar Margeir | 2005 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 00'29''04 | |
2 | Bjornsson Daoi | 2004 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'30''16 | |
3 | Petursson Jonsson Aron Bjarki | 2001 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'30''46 | |
4 | Jonsson Nikolai Leo | 2008 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'31''98 | |
5 | Bjornsson Karl | 2008 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'32''80 | |
6 | Jonsson Robert Isak | 2001 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'33''17 | |
7 | Aegisson Arnar Logi | 2007 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'33''52 | |
8 | Einarsson Arnor Egill | 2007 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'33''59 | |
9 | Tomasson Adam Leo | 2007 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'33''90 | |
10 | Kristjansson Andri Mar | 2006 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'34''56 | |
11 | Arnarson Mikael Fannar | 2009 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'36''08 | |
12 | Juliusson Jakob Mani | 2008 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'36''81 | |
13 | Guomundsson Bjorn Yngvi | 2007 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'37''63 | |
14 | Derti Gabriel Ingi | 2008 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'37''91 | |
15 | Robertsson Halfdan Artur | 2005 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | 00'38''03 | |
16 | Sigurosson Lafleur Mykhailo | 2007 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'38''18 | |
17 | Erlendsson Ernir | 2005 | ISL Grindavik | 00'38''49 | |
18 | Jarnutowski Julian | 2010 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'38''97 | |
19 | Thorvaldsson Benedikt Mar | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'40''78 | |
20 | Hafporsson Halldor Ingi | 2008 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'41''68 | |
21 | Baldursson Egill Orri | 2009 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'42''25 | |
22 | Jorgensson Genov Valentin | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'42''60 | |
23 | Porsteinsson Bui Heinrich Mimir | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'42''81 | |
24 | Austfjord Bjorn Elvar | 2011 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 00'43''18 | |
25 | Olafsson Ivan Eli | 2010 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 00'44''11 | |
26 | Arnarsson Viktor Bergmann | 2010 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'44''54 | |
27 | Porbjargarson Stefan Darri | 2009 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'45''49 | |
28 | Arnason Stefan Hagalin | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'45''78 | |
29 | Poroarson Jonatan Axel | 2010 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'45''83 | |
30 | Jarnutowski Gabriel | 2011 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'46''37 | |
31 | Karlsson Arnor | 2009 | ISL Sunddeild Selfoss | 00'46''86 | |
32 | Auffenberg Tobias | 2009 | ISL Sunddeild Kr | 00'48''63 | |
33 | Guojonsson Kristofer | 2013 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 00'50''10 | |
34 | Auffenberg Niklas | 2012 | ISL Sunddeild Kr | 00'50''23 | |
35 | Snorrason Benjamin L | 1995 | ISL Ifr | 00'50''60 | |
36 | Porsteinsson Emil Arthur Dreki | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'51''54 | |
37 | Einarsson Einar Steinn | 2012 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'52''84 | |
38 | Poroarson Tomas Ingi | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | 00'53''13 | |
39 | Arnarson Robert Ingi | 2013 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'53''30 | |
40 | Helgason Dagur Noi | 2013 | ISL Sundfelagio Aegir | 00'53''76 | |
41 | Ragnarsson Gisli Hrafn | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Kr | 00'54''41 | |
42 | Guomundsson Hrafn | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Kr | 00'54''47 | |
43 | Borghildarson Tristan Orri | 2010 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'54''54 | |
44 | Hjaltason Alexander Noel | 2012 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'54''77 | |
45 | Eriksson Porbergur | 2012 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'57''21 | |
46 | Helgason Ari Mar | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Kr | 00'57''51 | |
47 | Hauksson Breki Por | 2012 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'58''92 | |
48 | Turtiainen Isak Albert Runar | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | 01'00''86 | |
49 | Poroarson Julius Eli | 2012 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 01'01''46 | |
50 | Guomundsson Aron Kari | 2012 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | 01'03''00 | |
51 | Friojonsson Johannes Gabriel | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 01'07''67 | |
52 | Saevarsson Runar Siththichai | 2013 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 01'12''01 | |
53 | Eiriksson Magnus Oli | 2012 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 01'24''77 | |
    | Sigurgeirsson Anton Breki | 2013 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | Squalificato | |
    | Kristinsson Magnus Helgi O | 2013 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | Squalificato | |
    | Cannoni Lucio | 2012 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | Squalificato | |
    | Bergporsson Jonas Ragnar | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Kr | Squalificato |