Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gullmot Kr (Reykjavik, ISL) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI |
Gullmot Kr (Reykjavik, ISL) - 1° Day
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurporsdottir Stefania | 2001 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 00'36''17 | |
2 | Isaksen Eydis Arna | 2008 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 00'36''92 | |
3 | Bragadottir Katla Mist | 2007 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'37''53 | |
4 | Olafsdottir Dagbjorg Hlif | 2005 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'38''66 | |
5 | Haroardottir Guorun Isold | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 00'39''29 | |
6 | Siguroardottir Natalia Fanney | 2010 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'39''83 | |
7 | Jonsdottir Alfrun Loa | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | 00'39''84 | |
8 | Curtis Natalia Eir | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'40''01 | |
9 | Johannsdottir Isabella | 2010 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 00'40''19 | |
10 | Johannesdottir Eydis | 2011 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'40''33 | |
11 | Ingadottir Katrin Loa | 2008 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'40''80 | |
12 | Aoalsteinsdottir Katrin Osk | 2009 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'41''10 | |
13 | Fannarsdottir Halla Run | 2008 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 00'41''30 | |
14 | Magnusdottir Iris Asta | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 00'41''42 | |
15 | Magnusdottir Porey Isafold | 1999 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'41''43 | |
16 | Bondarow Gabriela Roza | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'41''84 | |
17 | Orlita Viktoria Emilia | 2009 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 00'42''05 | |
18 | Sigurdardottir Maria Skorastein | 2007 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'42''07 | |
19 | Maniak Kornelia Nadia | 2010 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'42''78 | |
20 | Hjartardottir Stefania Run | 2009 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | 00'43''07 | |
21 | Orlita Karen Anna | 2012 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 00'43''86 | |
22 | Gunnsteinsdottir Katrin Isold | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'44''07 | |
23 | Bergporsdottir Freydis Lilja | 2009 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'44''19 | |
24 | Siguroardottir Dagmar Arna | 2009 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 00'44''51 | |
25 | Savickaite Gabija Marija | 2008 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'44''88 | |
26 | Kristjansdottir Silja Karen | 2010 | ISL Sundfelagio Aegir | 00'45''03 | |
27 | Birkisdottir Katrin Birta | 2012 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 00'45''47 | |
28 | Gunnlaugsdottir Yrsa | 2008 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'46''02 | |
29 | Traustadottir Karen Julia | 2012 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'47''11 | |
30 | Kristinsdottir Katla Guorun | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | 00'47''14 | |
31 | Walczak Julia Maja | 2011 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'47''45 | |
32 | Guseva Viktoria | 2012 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 00'47''50 | |
33 | Jonsdottir Arora Mjoll | 2013 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | 00'48''08 | |
34 | Gunnarsdottir Alexandra Dis | 2011 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'48''18 | |
35 | Asgeirsdottir Iounn Emma | 2012 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | 00'49''24 | |
36 | Robertsdottir Karitas Lif | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Selfoss | 00'49''91 | |
37 | Runarsdottir Katrin Lind | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | 00'50''06 | |
38 | Guobjartsdottir Hugrun Brynja | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | 00'50''45 | |
39 | Porvaldsdottir Astros Lea | 2013 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 00'51''07 | |
40 | Daoadottir Herdis | 2012 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | 00'51''29 | |
41 | Przybylska Lena | 2011 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'51''62 | |
42 | Guonadottir Bryndis Run | 2013 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 00'51''64 | |
    | Hermannsdottir Lara Margret | 2009 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'51''64 | |
44 | Sigurbjornsdottir Auour Margret | 2011 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 00'53''45 | |
45 | Larsen Birta Margret | 2013 | ISL Sunddeild Selfoss | 00'53''62 | |
46 | Bjornsdottir Thelma Bjorg | 1996 | ISL Ifr | 00'54''98 | |
47 | Guonadottir Hanna Steinunn | 2011 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'55''23 | |
48 | Elvarsdottir Sara Steinunn | 2011 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'55''31 | |
49 | Cupic Marsella | 2013 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | 00'56''43 | |
50 | Bogadottir Bjorg Dufa | 2013 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 00'56''81 | |
51 | Johannsdottir Briet Bjork | 2013 | ISL Sunddeild Kr | 00'57''92 | |
52 | Kjartansdottir Freyja Sol | 2012 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'58''97 | |
53 | Einarsdottir Emma Sjofn | 2013 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 00'59''74 | |
54 | Einarsdottir Freyja Mjoll | 2013 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 01'00''00 | |
55 | Snorradottir Sara Fanney | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Selfoss | 01'00''81 | |
56 | Einarsdottir Asgerour | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | 01'00''97 | |
57 | Magnusdottir Guodis Malin | 2011 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 01'01''02 | |
58 | Mazur Julia Magdalena | 2012 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | 01'01''94 | |
59 | Bjarnadottir Birta Lilly | 2013 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 01'02''06 | |
60 | Norodahl Widell Aino Magnea | 2013 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | 01'02''41 | |
61 | Thorbjornsdottir Isabella Saga | 2013 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 01'03''71 | |
62 | Kristinsdottir Kristin Inga | 2012 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 01'05''01 | |
63 | Hjartardottir Dungal Snaedis Anna | 2013 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 01'05''64 | |
64 | Arnarsdottir Margret Dis | 2012 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 01'07''24 | |
65 | Leifsdottir Kaldal Sigurborg Asta | 2013 | ISL Sundfelagio Aegir | 01'09''52 | |
66 | Hafsteinsdottir Katrin Anna | 2013 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 01'12''44 | |
67 | Guojonsdottir Solveig | 1996 | ISL Ifr | 01'18''26 | |
68 | Gocel Lena Katarzyna | 2012 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 01'31''36 | |
69 | Jakobsdottir Kristin Erna | 2005 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 01'34''44 | |
    | Skuladottir Sigurborg Sesselia | 2010 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | Squalificato | |
    | Robertsdottir Tinna Salome | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | Squalificato | |
    | Holm Eyvor Asa | 2011 | ISL Sunddeild Fjolnis | Squalificato | |
    | Daviosdottir Apena Yr | 2012 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | Squalificato | |
    | Magnusdottir Arndis Margret | 2012 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | Squalificato | |
    | Egilsdottir Agla Bjork | 2009 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | Squalificato |