1 | Vaccaro Tommaso | 2008 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'19''62 | 637 | | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:42.36 (1:11.07) [1:42.36] 150m 2:19.62 (37.26) |
2 | Cucchi Davide | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'25''17 | 567 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:48.10 (1:15.41) [1:48.10] 150m 2:25.17 (37.07) |
3 | Cappellazzo Damiano | 2008 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'26''20 | 555 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:48.72 (1:15.05) [1:48.72] 150m 2:26.20 (37.48) |
4 | Ionadi Filippo | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'27''64 | 539 | | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:48.78 (1:15.69) [1:48.78] 150m 2:27.64 (38.86) |
5 | Francesconi Giacomo | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 02'27''79 | 537 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:49.38 (1:16.36) [1:49.38] 150m 2:27.79 (38.41) |
6 | Malpezzi Alessandro | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'29''22 | 522 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:50.88 (1:16.97) [1:50.88] 150m 2:29.22 (38.34) |
7 | Cavinato Sebastiano | 2009 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 02'32''85 | 485 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:51.86 (1:17.36) [1:51.86] 150m 2:32.85 (40.99) |
8 | Dall'Acqua Edoardo | 2009 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'33''81 | 476 | | | |
50m 35.34 (35.34) 100m 1:54.47 (1:19.13) [1:54.47] 150m 2:33.81 (39.34) |
9 | Pivanti Leonardo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 02'35''73 | 459 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:57.31 (1:22.10) [1:57.31] 150m 2:35.73 (38.42) |
10 | Spinelli Leonardo | 2008 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'36''15 | 455 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:55.47 (1:19.70) [1:55.47] 150m 2:36.15 (40.68) |
11 | Nerviani Alessandro | 2009 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'36''33 | 454 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:55.49 (1:21.00) [1:55.49] 150m 2:36.33 (40.84) |
12 | Bistarini Filippo | 2008 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'36''44 | 453 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:55.07 (1:19.63) [1:55.07] 150m 2:36.44 (41.37) |
13 | Marchica Jordan | 2009 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'38''74 | 433 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:56.67 (1:21.42) [1:56.67] 150m 2:38.74 (42.07) |
14 | Piccinini Andrea | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 02'39''33 | 428 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:57.59 (1:21.59) [1:57.59] 150m 2:39.33 (41.74) |
15 | Genovese Carlo | 2010 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'39''48 | 427 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:58.61 (1:22.47) [1:58.61] 150m 2:39.48 (40.87) |
16 | Rossi Gabriele | 2009 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'40''12 | 422 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:57.82 (1:21.63) [1:57.82] 150m 2:40.12 (42.30) |
17 | Barba Nicolas | 2010 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'40''38 | 420 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:58.26 (1:22.02) [1:58.26] 150m 2:40.38 (42.12) |
18 | Iuliano Vincenzo | 2010 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'40''73 | 417 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:59.25 (1:22.86) [1:59.25] 150m 2:40.73 (41.48) |
19 | Ciech Giorgio | 2008 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 02'41''05 | 415 | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:59.30 (1:23.52) [1:59.30] 150m 2:41.05 (41.75) |
20 | Neri Pierpaolo | 2008 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'41''28 | 413 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:58.68 (1:23.28) [1:58.68] 150m 2:41.28 (42.60) |
21 | Saraniti Lana Tommaso | 2008 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'41''77 | 409 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:59.22 (1:23.00) [1:59.22] 150m 2:41.77 (42.55) |
22 | Bertelli Matteo | 2009 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 02'42''53 | 404 | | | |
50m 36.58 (36.58) 100m 1:59.98 (1:23.40) [1:59.98] 150m 2:42.53 (42.55) |
23 | Giangiordano Davide | 2009 | Imolanuoto | 02'43''18 | 399 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 2:01.34 (1:23.40) [2:01.34] 150m 2:43.18 (41.84) |
24 | Croce Daniele | 2008 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'43''51 | 396 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 2:01.45 (1:24.86) [2:01.45] 150m 2:43.51 (42.06) |
25 | Malavasi Alessandro | 2010 | Coopernuoto | 02'43''66 | 395 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 2:01.71 (1:25.15) [2:01.71] 150m 2:43.66 (41.95) |
26 | Frei Simon | 2008 | SSV Bozen | 02'44''01 | 393 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 2:01.46 (1:25.47) [2:01.46] 150m 2:44.01 (42.55) |
27 | Naselli Luca | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'45''24 | 384 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 2:02.27 (1:24.26) [2:02.27] 150m 2:45.24 (42.97) |
28 | De Boni Matthias | 2009 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'45''45 | 383 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 2:01.44 (1:25.23) [2:01.44] 150m 2:45.45 (44.01) |
29 | Rota Alessio | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'49''83 | 354 | | | |
50m 38.44 (38.44) 100m 2:05.36 (1:26.92) [2:05.36] 150m 2:49.83 (44.47) |
30 | Morano Nicola | 2009 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'50''32 | 351 | | | |
50m 38.01 (38.01) 100m 2:05.83 (1:27.82) [2:05.83] 150m 2:50.32 (44.49) |
31 | Bernini Andrea | 2010 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'50''50 | 350 | | | |
50m 37.99 (37.99) 100m 2:05.34 (1:27.35) [2:05.34] 150m 2:50.50 (45.16) |
32 | Gozzi Mattia | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 02'50''99 | 347 | | | |
50m 36.36 (36.36) 100m 2:04.88 (1:28.52) [2:04.88] 150m 2:50.99 (46.11) |
33 | Seeber Jonas | 2009 | SSV Bruneck | 02'53''75 | 330 | | | |
50m 37.88 (37.88) 100m 2:07.53 (1:29.65) [2:07.53] 150m 2:53.75 (46.22) |
34 | Malagutti Riccardo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 02'56''44 | 315 | | | |
50m 40.02 (40.02) 100m 2:10.60 (1:30.58) [2:10.60] 150m 2:56.44 (45.84) |
35 | Capurro Noah | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'57''28 | 311 | | | |
50m 41.88 (41.88) 100m 2:12.79 (1:30.91) [2:12.79] 150m 2:57.28 (44.49) |
36 | Rossi Alessandro | 2010 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | 03'00''24 | 296 | | | |
50m 41.04 (41.04) 100m 2:13.76 (1:32.72) [2:13.76] 150m 3:00.24 (46.48) |
37 | Saccon Samuele | 2010 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 03'08''50 | 259 | | | |
50m 40.61 (40.61) 100m 2:18.22 (1:37.61) [2:18.22] 150m 3:08.50 (50.28) |
    | Zalloni Alessandro | 2009 | USD Hydros Oderzo | Squalificato | |
    | Alberti Davide | 2010 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | Squalificato | |