Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Saint-Petersburg, RUS) - 5° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Saint-Petersburg, RUS) - 5° Day
RUS Republic Of Tatarstan
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Agisheva Evelina - 2005 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''68 | 00'27''36 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Akinova Karina - 2007 | 200 Misti | 02'19''13 | 02'18''28 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Bogomolova Svetlana - 2004 | 200 Misti | 02'25''36 | 02'25''16 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Giliazova Ralina - 2007 | 200 Misti | 02'17''44 | 02'16''04 | 18/12/2022 - Vladimir Salnikov Cup (Saint Petersburg, RUS) - 3° Day | 100 Rana (Finale) | 01'06''63 | 01'06''52 | 23/11/2023 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Saint-Petersburg, RUS) - 4° Day |
Karimova Amina - 2007 | 200 Misti | 02'28''91 | ||
Khisamutdinova Alsu - 2006 | 200 Misti | 02'25''02 | ||
Kiramova Dina - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'26''30 | 00'26''15 | 28/10/2021 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2021 (Kazan, RUS) - 1° Day |
Kolpakova Anastasiia - 2007 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'00''33 | 02'00''21 | 20/11/2023 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Saint-Petersburg, RUS) - 1° Day |
Korchagina Olesia - 1996 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'25''41 | 00'24''97 | 28/10/2021 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2021 (Kazan, RUS) - 1° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Semifinale) | 00'25''37 | 00'24''97 | 28/10/2021 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2021 (Kazan, RUS) - 1° Day |
Kotova Daria - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''45 | ||
Krasilnikova Irina - 2003 | 200 Misti | 02'21''04 | 02'20''41 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day | 50 Stile Libero | 00'26''36 | 00'26''21 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Kuzmina Anastasiia - 2010 | 200 Misti | 02'23''29 | ||
Liubishina Daria - 2004 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''12 | 00'26''49 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Maisheva Ekaterina - 2003 | 100 Farfalla | 01'05''53 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''03 |
Mikheeva Alisa - 2009 | 200 Misti | 02'23''73 | ||
Monova Vladlena - 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''04 | ||
Salamatina Valeriia - 1998 | 200 Stile Libero (Finale) | 01'56''79 | 01'55''55 | 20/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 1° Day |
Sargina Anastasiia - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''09 | ||
Zhiriutina Anastasiia - 2005 | 100 Farfalla | 01'06''56 | ||
Zlobina Irina - 2001 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'25''40 | 00'25''44 | 28/10/2021 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2021 (Kazan, RUS) - 1° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Semifinale) | 00'25''37 | 00'25''44 | 28/10/2021 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2021 (Kazan, RUS) - 1° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmetov Timur - 2002 | 400 Misti | 04'25''16 | 04'32''46 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Balandin Dmitrii - 2002 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'51''98 | ||
Cherkasov Dmitriy - 2001 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'52''08 | 00'51''12 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Ganiev Marat - 2003 | 50 Rana | 00'29''15 | 00'30''47 | 29/10/2021 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2021 (Kazan, RUS) - 2° Day |
Itkulov Timur - 2004 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'50''70 | 00'52''15 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Kost Bogdan - 2004 | 50 Dorso | 00'26''29 | 00'26''53 | 22/11/2023 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Saint-Petersburg, RUS) - 3° Day | 100 Stile Libero | 00'53''84 |
Kotov Mikhail - 2005 | 400 Misti | 04'36''20 | ||
Krutykh Aleksei - 2004 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'48''83 | 00'49''15 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Kuznetsov Timur - 2007 | 400 Misti | 04'38''46 | ||
Merzliakov Aleksei - 1996 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'48''95 | 00'48''89 | 20/11/2023 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Saint-Petersburg, RUS) - 1° Day |
Minakov Andrei - 2002 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'47''57 | 00'46''56 | 25/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 6° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Semifinale) | 00'47''11 | 00'46''56 | 25/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 6° Day | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'22''41 | 00'22''30 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Mukhametzianov Marat - 1999 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'51''12 | 00'51''93 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Nazipov Renal - 2003 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'50''45 | 00'49''76 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Panenko Daniil - 2007 | 50 Rana | 00'30''16 | ||
Popov Nikolai - 2005 | 50 Rana | 00'29''17 | ||
Prozorov Semen - 2001 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'50''77 | 00'50''48 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Ryzhenkov Ilia - 2004 | 400 Misti | 04'39''59 | 50 Rana | 00'30''34 |
Salamashko Dmitrii - 2002 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'51''45 | 00'51''79 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day | 50 Rana | 00'29''51 |
Shafigullin Marat - 2004 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'49''81 | 00'50''71 | 24/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 5° Day |
Smirnov Egor - 2005 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'51''93 | ||
Sokolovskii Iaroslav - 2006 | 400 Misti | 04'17''53 | ||
Valiakhmetov Eduard - 1999 | 400 Misti | 04'13''83 | 04'08''07 | 16/12/2022 - Vladimir Salnikov Cup (Saint Petersburg, RUS) - 1° Day | 400 Misti (Finale) | 04'11''64 | 04'08''07 | 16/12/2022 - Vladimir Salnikov Cup (Saint Petersburg, RUS) - 1° Day |
Zuev Nikolai - 2001 | 50 Dorso | 00'24''19 | 00'24''14 | 22/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 3° Day | 50 Dorso (Finale) | 00'24''17 | 00'24''14 | 22/11/2022 - Russian National Sc Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 3° Day |