1 | Krivonogova Irina | 2000 | RUS Penza Region | 02'12''10 | 785 | | | |
25m 13.03 (13.03) 50m 28.72 (15.69) 75m 45.35 (16.63) 100m 1:01.26 (15.91) [1:01.26] 125m 1:20.59 (19.33) 150m 1:40.16 (19.57) 175m 1:56.95 (16.79) 200m 2:12.10 (15.15) [1:10.84] |
2 | Shakirova Iana | 2005 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 02'13''01 | 769 | | | |
25m 12.62 (12.62) 50m 28.71 (16.09) 75m 46.20 (17.49) 100m 1:02.59 (16.39) [1:02.59] 125m 1:21.42 (18.83) 150m 1:40.52 (19.10) 175m 1:57.57 (17.05) 200m 2:13.01 (15.44) [1:10.42] |
3 | Shvaeva Irina | 1994 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 02'13''29 | 764 | | | |
25m 13.12 (13.12) 50m 28.83 (15.71) 75m 45.78 (16.95) 100m 1:01.92 (16.14) [1:01.92] 125m 1:20.89 (18.97) 150m 1:39.89 (19.00) 175m 1:57.26 (17.37) 200m 2:13.29 (16.03) [1:11.37] |
    | Mashkina Viktoria | 2006 | RUS Primorsky Krai | 02'13''29 | 764 | | | |
25m 12.85 (12.85) 50m 28.36 (15.51) 75m 44.94 (16.58) 100m 1:00.87 (15.93) [1:00.87] 125m 1:20.79 (19.92) 150m 1:40.86 (20.07) 175m 1:57.84 (16.98) 200m 2:13.29 (15.45) [1:12.42] |
5 | Tsvetkovskaia Aleksandra | 2002 | RUS Voronezh Region | 02'13''89 | 753 | | | |
25m 13.37 (13.37) 50m 29.16 (15.79) 75m 46.72 (17.56) 100m 1:03.83 (17.11) [1:03.83] 125m 1:23.04 (19.21) 150m 1:42.69 (19.65) 175m 1:59.01 (16.32) 200m 2:13.89 (14.88) [1:10.06] |
6 | Davydova Elena | 2003 | RUS Kaluga Region | 02'14''39 | 745 | | | |
25m 13.37 (13.37) 50m 29.89 (16.52) 75m 47.78 (17.89) 100m 1:04.05 (16.27) [1:04.05] 125m 1:23.43 (19.38) 150m 1:43.08 (19.65) 175m 1:59.21 (16.13) 200m 2:14.39 (15.18) [1:10.34] |
7 | Sorokina Anastasiia | 2004 | RUS Krasnodar Territory | 02'14''40 | 745 | | | |
25m 13.10 (13.10) 50m 29.05 (15.95) 75m 46.63 (17.58) 100m 1:03.12 (16.49) [1:03.12] 125m 1:22.69 (19.57) 150m 1:42.26 (19.57) 175m 1:59.12 (16.86) 200m 2:14.40 (15.28) [1:11.28] |
8 | Valle Uliana | 2006 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 02'15''13 | 733 | | | |
25m 13.28 (13.28) 50m 29.11 (15.83) 75m 46.45 (17.34) 100m 1:03.19 (16.74) [1:03.19] 125m 1:22.91 (19.72) 150m 1:42.80 (19.89) 175m 1:59.51 (16.71) 200m 2:15.13 (15.62) [1:11.94] |
9 | Chernysheva Anna | 2003 | RUS Moscow Region - Kaluga Region | 02'16''29 | 714 | | | |
25m 13.47 (13.47) 50m 30.22 (16.75) 75m 47.53 (17.31) 100m 1:03.87 (16.34) [1:03.87] 125m 1:23.21 (19.34) 150m 1:42.88 (19.67) 175m 2:00.13 (17.25) 200m 2:16.29 (16.16) [1:12.42] |
10 | Kholopova Maria | 2004 | RUS Moscow City | 02'16''44 | 712 | | | |
25m 13.30 (13.30) 50m 29.35 (16.05) 75m 46.57 (17.22) 100m 1:02.96 (16.39) [1:02.96] 125m 1:22.80 (19.84) 150m 1:43.22 (20.42) 175m 2:00.01 (16.79) 200m 2:16.44 (16.43) [1:13.48] |
11 | Alekseeva Viktoriia | 2005 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 02'16''64 | 709 | | | |
25m 13.14 (13.14) 50m 29.17 (16.03) 75m 46.67 (17.50) 100m 1:03.20 (16.53) [1:03.20] 125m 1:24.11 (20.91) 150m 1:44.85 (20.74) 175m 2:01.55 (16.70) 200m 2:16.64 (15.09) [1:13.44] |
12 | Grebneva Anastasiia | 2007 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 02'17''23 | 700 | | | |
25m 13.43 (13.43) 50m 29.54 (16.11) 75m 46.82 (17.28) 100m 1:04.09 (17.27) [1:04.09] 125m 1:23.94 (19.85) 150m 1:42.90 (18.96) 175m 2:00.71 (17.81) 200m 2:17.23 (16.52) [1:13.14] |
13 | Giliazova Ralina | 2007 | RUS Republic Of Tatarstan | 02'17''44 | 697 | | | |
25m 13.03 (13.03) 50m 29.55 (16.52) 75m 47.71 (18.16) 100m 1:05.00 (17.29) [1:05.00] 125m 1:23.93 (18.93) 150m 1:43.50 (19.57) 175m 2:00.98 (17.48) 200m 2:17.44 (16.46) [1:12.44] |
14 | Gorbacheva Sofia | 2005 | RUS Kaluga Region | 02'17''71 | 692 | | | |
25m 13.98 (13.98) 50m 30.61 (16.63) 75m 48.57 (17.96) 100m 1:05.53 (16.96) [1:05.53] 125m 1:25.58 (20.05) 150m 1:45.51 (19.93) 175m 2:02.11 (16.60) 200m 2:17.71 (15.60) [1:12.18] |
15 | Starostina Viktoriia | 2005 | RUS Novosibirsk Region | 02'18''18 | 685 | | | |
25m 13.70 (13.70) 50m 30.00 (16.30) 75m 47.40 (17.40) 100m 1:03.83 (16.43) [1:03.83] 125m 1:24.09 (20.26) 150m 1:45.15 (21.06) 175m 2:02.18 (17.03) 200m 2:18.18 (16.00) [1:14.35] |
    | Blinova Viktoriia | 2008 | RUS Udmurtian Republic | 02'18''18 | 685 | | | |
25m 14.12 (14.12) 50m 30.78 (16.66) 75m 49.11 (18.33) 100m 1:06.64 (17.53) [1:06.64] 125m 1:26.33 (19.69) 150m 1:46.18 (19.85) 175m 2:03.23 (17.05) 200m 2:18.18 (14.95) [1:11.54] |
17 | Gumarova Samira | 2006 | RUS Udmurtian Republic | 02'18''21 | 685 | | | |
25m 13.98 (13.98) 50m 30.23 (16.25) 75m 48.21 (17.98) 100m 1:06.02 (17.81) [1:06.02] 125m 1:25.51 (19.49) 150m 1:45.98 (20.47) 175m 2:02.95 (16.97) 200m 2:18.21 (15.26) [1:12.19] |
18 | Artamonova Alina | 2006 | RUS Donetsk People's Republic | 02'18''40 | 682 | | | |
25m 13.49 (13.49) 50m 29.78 (16.29) 75m 47.55 (17.77) 100m 1:04.97 (17.42) [1:04.97] 125m 1:25.43 (20.46) 150m 1:46.85 (21.42) 175m 2:03.19 (16.34) 200m 2:18.40 (15.21) [1:13.43] |
19 | Popova Iana | 2004 | RUS Penza Region | 02'19''03 | 673 | | | |
25m 13.60 (13.60) 50m 29.64 (16.04) 75m 48.80 (19.16) 100m 1:06.66 (17.86) [1:06.66] 125m 1:26.88 (20.22) 150m 1:47.02 (20.14) 175m 2:03.74 (16.72) 200m 2:19.03 (15.29) [1:12.37] |
20 | Akinova Karina | 2007 | RUS Republic Of Tatarstan | 02'19''13 | 671 | | | |
25m 14.10 (14.10) 50m 30.53 (16.43) 75m 49.25 (18.72) 100m 1:06.53 (17.28) [1:06.53] 125m 1:27.13 (20.60) 150m 1:46.05 (18.92) 175m 2:03.53 (17.48) 200m 2:19.13 (15.60) [1:12.60] |
21 | Kondratova Ekaterina | 2005 | RUS Altai Territory | 02'19''52 | 666 | | | |
25m 13.07 (13.07) 50m 29.68 (16.61) 75m 47.78 (18.10) 100m 1:06.41 (18.63) [1:06.41] 125m 1:26.19 (19.78) 150m 1:46.70 (20.51) 175m 2:03.78 (17.08) 200m 2:19.52 (15.74) [1:13.11] |
22 | Ianovskaia Anna | 2005 | RUS Moscow Region | 02'19''85 | 661 | | | |
25m 14.23 (14.23) 50m 30.38 (16.15) 75m 48.22 (17.84) 100m 1:05.64 (17.42) [1:05.64] 125m 1:26.54 (20.90) 150m 1:47.00 (20.46) 175m 2:03.76 (16.76) 200m 2:19.85 (16.09) [1:14.21] |
23 | Markova Viktoriia | 2002 | RUS Moscow City | 02'19''96 | 660 | | | |
25m 14.16 (14.16) 50m 29.48 (15.32) 75m 47.35 (17.87) 100m 1:04.29 (16.94) [1:04.29] 125m 1:26.06 (21.77) 150m 1:47.64 (21.58) 175m 2:04.01 (16.37) 200m 2:19.96 (15.95) [1:15.67] |
24 | Demina Emma | 2005 | RUS Moscow City | 02'20''24 | 656 | | | |
25m 14.00 (14.00) 50m 30.41 (16.41) 75m 48.90 (18.49) 100m 1:07.75 (18.85) [1:07.75] 125m 1:26.45 (18.70) 150m 1:46.28 (19.83) 175m 2:03.92 (17.64) 200m 2:20.24 (16.32) [1:12.49] |
25 | Plotinnova Alena | 2006 | RUS Sverdlovsk Region | 02'20''52 | 652 | | | |
25m 14.54 (14.54) 50m 30.49 (15.95) 75m 48.48 (17.99) 100m 1:05.70 (17.22) [1:05.70] 125m 1:26.22 (20.52) 150m 1:46.88 (20.66) 175m 2:04.18 (17.30) 200m 2:20.52 (16.34) [1:14.82] |
26 | Lastovskaya Vladislava | 2008 | RUS Komi Republic | 02'20''74 | 649 | | | |
25m 14.23 (14.23) 50m 30.54 (16.31) 75m 47.92 (17.38) 100m 1:05.39 (17.47) [1:05.39] 125m 1:26.68 (21.29) 150m 1:47.89 (21.21) 175m 2:04.98 (17.09) 200m 2:20.74 (15.76) [1:15.35] |
27 | Musaelian Diana | 2005 | RUS Stavropol Territory | 02'21''00 | 645 | | | |
25m 13.93 (13.93) 50m 30.58 (16.65) 75m 48.93 (18.35) 100m 1:06.38 (17.45) [1:06.38] 125m 1:26.75 (20.37) 150m 1:47.67 (20.92) 175m 2:04.82 (17.15) 200m 2:21.00 (16.18) [1:14.62] |
28 | Krasilnikova Irina | 2003 | RUS Republic Of Tatarstan | 02'21''04 | 644 | | | |
25m 13.72 (13.72) 50m 30.30 (16.58) 75m 48.04 (17.74) 100m 1:04.91 (16.87) [1:04.91] 125m 1:25.93 (21.02) 150m 1:47.57 (21.64) 175m 2:04.87 (17.30) 200m 2:21.04 (16.17) [1:16.13] |
29 | Kariuk Viktoriia | 2009 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 02'21''09 | 644 | | | |
25m 13.56 (13.56) 50m 29.88 (16.32) 75m 47.75 (17.87) 100m 1:05.55 (17.80) [1:05.55] 125m 1:26.14 (20.59) 150m 1:47.04 (20.90) 175m 2:05.01 (17.97) 200m 2:21.09 (16.08) [1:15.54] |
30 | Troshkina Ustinia | 2005 | RUS Ryazan Region | 02'21''53 | 638 | | | |
25m 13.76 (13.76) 50m 29.72 (15.96) 75m 47.78 (18.06) 100m 1:04.92 (17.14) [1:04.92] 125m 1:26.38 (21.46) 150m 1:47.91 (21.53) 175m 2:05.36 (17.45) 200m 2:21.53 (16.17) [1:16.61] |
    | Markina Kristina | 2008 | RUS Novosibirsk Region | 02'21''53 | 638 | | | |
25m 14.07 (14.07) 50m 31.06 (16.99) 75m 49.14 (18.08) 100m 1:05.72 (16.58) [1:05.72] 125m 1:26.91 (21.19) 150m 1:47.85 (20.94) 175m 2:05.58 (17.73) 200m 2:21.53 (15.95) [1:15.81] |
32 | Tikhenko Marina | 2006 | RUS Krasnodar Territory | 02'21''91 | 633 | | | |
25m 13.85 (13.85) 50m 30.94 (17.09) 75m 48.76 (17.82) 100m 1:06.17 (17.41) [1:06.17] 125m 1:27.42 (21.25) 150m 1:48.99 (21.57) 175m 2:05.93 (16.94) 200m 2:21.91 (15.98) [1:15.74] |
33 | Shmakova Kira | 2007 | RUS Novosibirsk Region | 02'21''93 | 632 | | | |
25m 13.53 (13.53) 50m 30.66 (17.13) 75m 48.01 (17.35) 100m 1:05.09 (17.08) [1:05.09] 125m 1:26.44 (21.35) 150m 1:47.99 (21.55) 175m 2:05.81 (17.82) 200m 2:21.93 (16.12) [1:16.84] |
34 | Martynova Alena | 2006 | RUS Moscow City | 02'22''01 | 631 | | | |
25m 14.08 (14.08) 50m 31.07 (16.99) 75m 50.10 (19.03) 100m 1:09.63 (19.53) [1:09.63] 125m 1:28.09 (18.46) 150m 1:47.52 (19.43) 175m 2:05.29 (17.77) 200m 2:22.01 (16.72) [1:12.38] |
35 | Marchenko Arina | 2008 | RUS Voronezh Region | 02'22''27 | 628 | | | |
25m 14.30 (14.30) 50m 30.96 (16.66) 75m 49.25 (18.29) 100m 1:07.65 (18.40) [1:07.65] 125m 1:27.28 (19.63) 150m 1:47.96 (20.68) 175m 2:05.68 (17.72) 200m 2:22.27 (16.59) [1:14.62] |
36 | Avdeeva Anastasiia | 2001 | RUS Kaluga Region | 02'22''37 | 627 | | | |
25m 13.89 (13.89) 50m 31.45 (17.56) 75m 48.23 (16.78) 100m 1:04.56 (16.33) [1:04.56] 125m 1:26.42 (21.86) 150m 1:48.77 (22.35) 175m 2:05.88 (17.11) 200m 2:22.37 (16.49) [1:17.81] |
37 | Semenova Aleksandra | 2006 | RUS Krasnodar Territory | 02'22''43 | 626 | | | |
25m 14.05 (14.05) 50m 31.56 (17.51) 75m 50.09 (18.53) 100m 1:08.04 (17.95) [1:08.04] 125m 1:27.75 (19.71) 150m 1:47.60 (19.85) 175m 2:05.68 (18.08) 200m 2:22.43 (16.75) [1:14.39] |
38 | Shulpina Olga | 2007 | RUS Sverdlovsk Region | 02'22''61 | 623 | | | |
25m 13.95 (13.95) 50m 30.53 (16.58) 75m 47.95 (17.42) 100m 1:05.51 (17.56) [1:05.51] 125m 1:26.10 (20.59) 150m 1:47.78 (21.68) 175m 2:05.74 (17.96) 200m 2:22.61 (16.87) [1:17.10] |
39 | Romanovskaia Nataliia | 2002 | RUS Omsk Region | 02'22''62 | 623 | | | |
25m 13.33 (13.33) 50m 30.26 (16.93) 75m 49.34 (19.08) 100m 1:09.13 (19.79) [1:09.13] 125m 1:28.50 (19.37) 150m 1:49.63 (21.13) 175m 2:06.47 (16.84) 200m 2:22.62 (16.15) [1:13.49] |
40 | Logutova Sofia | 2008 | RUS Penza Region | 02'23''00 | 618 | | | |
25m 13.98 (13.98) 50m 30.56 (16.58) 75m 49.65 (19.09) 100m 1:07.56 (17.91) [1:07.56] 125m 1:28.39 (20.83) 150m 1:48.21 (19.82) 175m 2:06.73 (18.52) 200m 2:23.00 (16.27) [1:15.44] |
41 | Kuzmina Anastasiia | 2010 | RUS Republic Of Tatarstan | 02'23''29 | 615 | | | |
25m 13.83 (13.83) 50m 30.73 (16.90) 75m 49.63 (18.90) 100m 1:08.88 (19.25) [1:08.88] 125m 1:28.19 (19.31) 150m 1:49.39 (21.20) 175m 2:07.06 (17.67) 200m 2:23.29 (16.23) [1:14.41] |
42 | Odintsova Viktoriia | 2008 | RUS Chuvash Republic - Chuvashia | 02'23''56 | 611 | | | |
25m 14.11 (14.11) 50m 31.24 (17.13) 75m 49.60 (18.36) 100m 1:07.41 (17.81) [1:07.41] 125m 1:28.54 (21.13) 150m 1:49.74 (21.20) 175m 2:07.07 (17.33) 200m 2:23.56 (16.49) [1:16.15] |
    | Zaitseva Mariia | 2006 | RUS Sverdlovsk Region | 02'23''56 | 611 | | | |
25m 13.72 (13.72) 50m 30.60 (16.88) 75m 49.22 (18.62) 100m 1:07.94 (18.72) [1:07.94] 125m 1:28.35 (20.41) 150m 1:48.86 (20.51) 175m 2:06.76 (17.90) 200m 2:23.56 (16.80) [1:15.62] |
44 | Baiankina Ekaterina | 2006 | RUS Moscow Region | 02'23''57 | 611 | | | |
25m 13.93 (13.93) 50m 30.16 (16.23) 75m 47.77 (17.61) 100m 1:05.07 (17.30) [1:05.07] 125m 1:27.71 (22.64) 150m 1:50.03 (22.32) 175m 2:07.39 (17.36) 200m 2:23.57 (16.18) [1:18.50] |
45 | Mikheeva Alisa | 2009 | RUS Republic Of Tatarstan | 02'23''73 | 609 | | | |
25m 14.00 (14.00) 50m 30.85 (16.85) 75m 49.69 (18.84) 100m 1:08.76 (19.07) [1:08.76] 125m 1:29.68 (20.92) 150m 1:50.27 (20.59) 175m 2:07.99 (17.72) 200m 2:23.73 (15.74) [1:14.97] |
46 | Menshikova Anfisa | 2008 | RUS Arhangelsk Region | 02'23''78 | 608 | | | |
25m 14.35 (14.35) 50m 30.76 (16.41) 75m 50.09 (19.33) 100m 1:08.20 (18.11) [1:08.20] 125m 1:28.89 (20.69) 150m 1:49.75 (20.86) 175m 2:07.46 (17.71) 200m 2:23.78 (16.32) [1:15.58] |
47 | Osipenko Anastasiia | 1998 | RUS Krasnoyarsk Territory | 02'24''02 | 605 | | | |
25m 13.79 (13.79) 50m 30.70 (16.91) 75m 48.74 (18.04) 100m 1:06.05 (17.31) [1:06.05] 125m 1:26.94 (20.89) 150m 1:48.65 (21.71) 175m 2:07.31 (18.66) 200m 2:24.02 (16.71) [1:17.97] |
48 | Vasileva Virdzhiniia | 2007 | RUS Krasnodar Territory | 02'24''22 | 603 | | | |
25m 14.19 (14.19) 50m 31.40 (17.21) 75m 51.36 (19.96) 100m 1:09.71 (18.35) [1:09.71] 125m 1:31.03 (21.32) 150m 1:51.85 (20.82) 175m 2:09.02 (17.17) 200m 2:24.22 (15.20) [1:14.51] |
49 | Polikarpova Aida | 2007 | RUS Saratov Region | 02'24''23 | 603 | | | |
25m 14.10 (14.10) 50m 31.10 (17.00) 75m 49.12 (18.02) 100m 1:06.22 (17.10) [1:06.22] 125m 1:27.86 (21.64) 150m 1:49.73 (21.87) 175m 2:07.34 (17.61) 200m 2:24.23 (16.89) [1:18.01] |
50 | Zharkova Viktoria | 2005 | RUS Krasnodar Territory | 02'24''59 | 598 | | | |
25m 14.10 (14.10) 50m 31.82 (17.72) 75m 50.99 (19.17) 100m 1:09.65 (18.66) [1:09.65] 125m 1:29.61 (19.96) 150m 1:49.64 (20.03) 175m 2:08.15 (18.51) 200m 2:24.59 (16.44) [1:14.94] |
51 | Garanina Uliana | 2008 | RUS Chuvash Republic - Chuvashia | 02'24''89 | 594 | | | |
25m 13.98 (13.98) 50m 30.64 (16.66) 75m 49.38 (18.74) 100m 1:06.38 (17.00) [1:06.38] 125m 1:29.08 (22.70) 150m 1:51.34 (22.26) 175m 2:09.06 (17.72) 200m 2:24.89 (15.83) [1:18.51] |
52 | Khisamutdinova Alsu | 2006 | RUS Republic Of Tatarstan | 02'25''02 | 593 | | | |
25m 14.58 (14.58) 50m 31.49 (16.91) 75m 50.28 (18.79) 100m 1:08.56 (18.28) [1:08.56] 125m 1:29.86 (21.30) 150m 1:50.45 (20.59) 175m 2:08.55 (18.10) 200m 2:25.02 (16.47) [1:16.46] |
53 | Bogomolova Svetlana | 2004 | RUS Republic Of Tatarstan | 02'25''36 | 589 | | | |
25m 14.75 (14.75) 50m 32.55 (17.80) 75m 50.24 (17.69) 100m 1:07.41 (17.17) [1:07.41] 125m 1:28.70 (21.29) 150m 1:50.02 (21.32) 175m 2:07.99 (17.97) 200m 2:25.36 (17.37) [1:17.95] |
54 | Kbeyan Nika | 2009 | RUS Moscow Region | 02'25''58 | 586 | | | |
25m 14.39 (14.39) 50m 31.40 (17.01) 75m 50.21 (18.81) 100m 1:08.11 (17.90) [1:08.11] 125m 1:30.53 (22.42) 150m 1:52.99 (22.46) 175m 2:09.92 (16.93) 200m 2:25.58 (15.66) [1:17.47] |
55 | Maisiuk Daria | 2007 | RUS Tyumen Region | 02'25''69 | 585 | | | |
25m 14.02 (14.02) 50m 31.09 (17.07) 75m 48.94 (17.85) 100m 1:06.25 (17.31) [1:06.25] 125m 1:27.98 (21.73) 150m 1:50.01 (22.03) 175m 2:08.59 (18.58) 200m 2:25.69 (17.10) [1:19.44] |
56 | Liakhova Anastasiia | 2010 | RUS Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug | 02'25''81 | 583 | | | |
25m 14.35 (14.35) 50m 31.27 (16.92) 75m 50.36 (19.09) 100m 1:08.63 (18.27) [1:08.63] 125m 1:30.10 (21.47) 150m 1:51.57 (21.47) 175m 2:09.87 (18.30) 200m 2:25.81 (15.94) [1:17.18] |
57 | Semenova Irina | 2010 | RUS Penza Region | 02'26''04 | 580 | | | |
25m 14.34 (14.34) 50m 31.70 (17.36) 75m 51.68 (19.98) 100m 1:09.95 (18.27) [1:09.95] 125m 1:31.12 (21.17) 150m 1:52.43 (21.31) 175m 2:09.93 (17.50) 200m 2:26.04 (16.11) [1:16.09] |
58 | Syrchina Viktoriia | 2006 | UKR Kirovec | 02'26''05 | 580 | | | |
25m 14.47 (14.47) 50m 32.52 (18.05) 75m 51.39 (18.87) 100m 1:08.92 (17.53) [1:08.92] 125m 1:30.82 (21.90) 150m 1:52.09 (21.27) 175m 2:09.80 (17.71) 200m 2:26.05 (16.25) [1:17.13] |
59 | Pomysova Polina | 2008 | RUS Komi Republic | 02'26''42 | 576 | | | |
25m 14.62 (14.62) 50m 31.74 (17.12) 75m 51.15 (19.41) 100m 1:08.86 (17.71) [1:08.86] 125m 1:31.00 (22.14) 150m 1:52.54 (21.54) 175m 2:10.67 (18.13) 200m 2:26.42 (15.75) [1:17.56] |
60 | Starikova Ekaterina | 2007 | RUS Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug | 02'26''57 | 574 | | | |
25m 14.64 (14.64) 50m 31.69 (17.05) 75m 51.18 (19.49) 100m 1:09.45 (18.27) [1:09.45] 125m 1:30.57 (21.12) 150m 1:52.45 (21.88) 175m 2:10.23 (17.78) 200m 2:26.57 (16.34) [1:17.12] |
61 | Shilenkova Anastasiia | 2007 | RUS Yaroslavl Region | 02'26''67 | 573 | | | |
25m 15.28 (15.28) 50m 33.96 (18.68) 75m 54.66 (20.70) 100m 1:14.52 (19.86) [1:14.52] 125m 1:33.97 (19.45) 150m 1:52.99 (19.02) 175m 2:10.86 (17.87) 200m 2:26.67 (15.81) [1:12.15] |
62 | Chernakova Iuliia | 2004 | RUS Altai Territory | 02'26''73 | 572 | | | |
25m 13.97 (13.97) 50m 31.57 (17.60) 75m 49.28 (17.71) 100m 1:06.32 (17.04) [1:06.32] 125m 1:28.54 (22.22) 150m 1:51.45 (22.91) 175m 2:09.81 (18.36) 200m 2:26.73 (16.92) [1:20.41] |
63 | Vorontsova Anna | 2005 | RUS Omsk Region | 02'26''82 | 571 | | | |
25m 14.45 (14.45) 50m 32.51 (18.06) 75m 52.20 (19.69) 100m 1:10.84 (18.64) [1:10.84] 125m 1:32.34 (21.50) 150m 1:54.01 (21.67) 175m 2:11.11 (17.10) 200m 2:26.82 (15.71) [1:15.98] |
64 | Khvashchinskaia Elena | 2007 | RUS Penza Region | 02'27''46 | 564 | | | |
25m 14.47 (14.47) 50m 31.44 (16.97) 75m 50.60 (19.16) 100m 1:09.06 (18.46) [1:09.06] 125m 1:30.87 (21.81) 150m 1:52.50 (21.63) 175m 2:10.49 (17.99) 200m 2:27.46 (16.97) [1:18.40] |
65 | Mikhasiuk Anastasiia | 2010 | RUS Omsk Region | 02'27''95 | 558 | | | |
25m 15.04 (15.04) 50m 33.12 (18.08) 75m 51.64 (18.52) 100m 1:09.30 (17.66) [1:09.30] 125m 1:31.94 (22.64) 150m 1:54.36 (22.42) 175m 2:12.07 (17.71) 200m 2:27.95 (15.88) [1:18.65] |
66 | Gurova Iuliia | 2001 | RUS Omsk Region | 02'28''20 | 555 | | | |
25m 13.98 (13.98) 50m 30.84 (16.86) 75m 50.41 (19.57) 100m 1:09.39 (18.98) [1:09.39] 125m 1:31.51 (22.12) 150m 1:54.42 (22.91) 175m 2:12.33 (17.91) 200m 2:28.20 (15.87) [1:18.81] |
67 | Stepanova Elizaveta | 2006 | RUS Transbaikal Region | 02'28''23 | 555 | | | |
25m 14.50 (14.50) 50m 32.22 (17.72) 75m 51.57 (19.35) 100m 1:11.52 (19.95) [1:11.52] 125m 1:31.68 (20.16) 150m 1:52.98 (21.30) 175m 2:10.91 (17.93) 200m 2:28.23 (17.32) [1:16.71] |
68 | Vershinina Polina | 2007 | RUS Republic Of Mari El | 02'28''76 | 549 | | | |
25m 14.10 (14.10) 50m 31.36 (17.26) 75m 50.63 (19.27) 100m 1:09.27 (18.64) [1:09.27] 125m 1:31.88 (22.61) 150m 1:54.64 (22.76) 175m 2:12.34 (17.70) 200m 2:28.76 (16.42) [1:19.49] |
69 | Karimova Amina | 2007 | RUS Republic Of Tatarstan | 02'28''91 | 548 | | | |
25m 14.59 (14.59) 50m 32.40 (17.81) 75m 51.80 (19.40) 100m 1:10.45 (18.65) [1:10.45] 125m 1:31.19 (20.74) 150m 1:52.08 (20.89) 175m 2:11.33 (19.25) 200m 2:28.91 (17.58) [1:18.46] |
70 | Khadanovich Elena | 2009 | RUS Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug | 02'29''01 | 546 | | | |
25m 14.22 (14.22) 50m 32.29 (18.07) 75m 52.18 (19.89) 100m 1:11.14 (18.96) [1:11.14] 125m 1:32.75 (21.61) 150m 1:55.02 (22.27) 175m 2:12.87 (17.85) 200m 2:29.01 (16.14) [1:17.87] |
71 | Demochkina Anastasiia | 2006 | RUS Ryazan Region | 02'29''08 | 546 | | | |
25m 14.24 (14.24) 50m 31.23 (16.99) 75m 49.99 (18.76) 100m 1:08.37 (18.38) [1:08.37] 125m 1:30.51 (22.14) 150m 1:52.04 (21.53) 175m 2:11.10 (19.06) 200m 2:29.08 (17.98) [1:20.71] |
72 | Zakharova Dariia | 2009 | RUS Ivanovo Region | 02'29''17 | 545 | | | |
25m 14.41 (14.41) 50m 30.99 (16.58) 75m 49.57 (18.58) 100m 1:07.73 (18.16) [1:07.73] 125m 1:30.94 (23.21) 150m 1:52.60 (21.66) 175m 2:11.28 (18.68) 200m 2:29.17 (17.89) [1:21.44] |
73 | Maslova Kristina | 2006 | RUS Republic Of Mari El | 02'29''46 | 542 | | | |
25m 14.13 (14.13) 50m 31.35 (17.22) 75m 50.19 (18.84) 100m 1:08.32 (18.13) [1:08.32] 125m 1:30.70 (22.38) 150m 1:53.56 (22.86) 175m 2:12.27 (18.71) 200m 2:29.46 (17.19) [1:21.14] |
74 | Beloglazova Bogdana | 2008 | RUS Sverdlovsk Region | 02'29''51 | 541 | | | |
25m 15.04 (15.04) 50m 32.61 (17.57) 75m 51.97 (19.36) 100m 1:10.78 (18.81) [1:10.78] 125m 1:32.00 (21.22) 150m 1:54.08 (22.08) 175m 2:12.39 (18.31) 200m 2:29.51 (17.12) [1:18.73] |
75 | Bondarenkova Sofia | 2007 | RUS Kemerovo Region | 02'29''76 | 538 | | | |
25m 15.00 (15.00) 50m 32.17 (17.17) 75m 51.62 (19.45) 100m 1:09.54 (17.92) [1:09.54] 125m 1:33.24 (23.70) 150m 1:54.51 (21.27) 175m 2:13.01 (18.50) 200m 2:29.76 (16.75) [1:20.22] |
76 | Tokareva Varvara | 2006 | RUS Sverdlovsk Region | 02'29''79 | 538 | | | |
25m 14.91 (14.91) 50m 32.44 (17.53) 75m 52.05 (19.61) 100m 1:11.11 (19.06) [1:11.11] 125m 1:32.00 (20.89) 150m 1:53.10 (21.10) 175m 2:12.00 (18.90) 200m 2:29.79 (17.79) [1:18.68] |
77 | Podlesnaia Anna | 2008 | RUS Rostov Region | 02'29''94 | 536 | | | |
25m 14.26 (14.26) 50m 31.85 (17.59) 75m 52.33 (20.48) 100m 1:11.70 (19.37) [1:11.70] 125m 1:32.54 (20.84) 150m 1:53.70 (21.16) 175m 2:12.48 (18.78) 200m 2:29.94 (17.46) [1:18.24] |
78 | Kalashnikova Marina | 2010 | RUS Penza Region | 02'30''46 | 531 | | | |
25m 14.74 (14.74) 50m 33.07 (18.33) 75m 51.33 (18.26) 100m 1:08.79 (17.46) [1:08.79] 150m 1:53.08 (44.29) 175m 2:12.28 (19.20) 200m 2:30.46 (18.18) [1:21.67] |
79 | Borozan Snezhana | 2007 | RUS Ivanovo Region | 02'30''49 | 530 | | | |
25m 14.48 (14.48) 50m 32.21 (17.73) 75m 52.24 (20.03) 100m 1:11.59 (19.35) [1:11.59] 125m 1:32.49 (20.90) 150m 1:53.51 (21.02) 175m 2:13.03 (19.52) 200m 2:30.49 (17.46) [1:18.90] |
80 | Iufereva Daria | 2009 | RUS Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug - Yugra | 02'30''95 | 526 | | | |
25m 14.58 (14.58) 50m 31.75 (17.17) 75m 51.42 (19.67) 100m 1:09.69 (18.27) [1:09.69] 125m 1:32.08 (22.39) 150m 1:55.11 (23.03) 175m 2:13.64 (18.53) 200m 2:30.95 (17.31) [1:21.26] |
81 | Gromova Zlata | 2010 | RUS Ivanovo Region | 02'31''34 | 522 | | | |
25m 15.76 (15.76) 50m 31.92 (16.16) 75m 52.54 (20.62) 100m 1:11.92 (19.38) [1:11.92] 125m 1:35.82 (23.90) 150m 1:57.20 (21.38) 175m 2:15.43 (18.23) 200m 2:31.34 (15.91) [1:19.42] |
82 | Tiabina Elizaveta | 2007 | RUS Komi Republic | 02'32''02 | 515 | | | |
25m 14.15 (14.15) 50m 31.70 (17.55) 75m 51.35 (19.65) 100m 1:10.85 (19.50) [1:10.85] 125m 1:33.44 (22.59) 150m 1:56.69 (23.25) 175m 2:14.91 (18.22) 200m 2:32.02 (17.11) [1:21.17] |
83 | Skriabina Uliana | 2007 | RUS Penza Region | 02'32''19 | 513 | | | |
25m 14.15 (14.15) 50m 32.14 (17.99) 75m 52.37 (20.23) 100m 1:12.57 (20.20) [1:12.57] 125m 1:35.48 (22.91) 150m 1:58.53 (23.05) 175m 2:16.00 (17.47) 200m 2:32.19 (16.19) [1:19.62] |
84 | Permiakova Iuliia | 2007 | RUS Sverdlovsk Region | 02'32''47 | 510 | | | |
25m 14.13 (14.13) 50m 31.76 (17.63) 75m 51.07 (19.31) 100m 1:10.39 (19.32) [1:10.39] 125m 1:32.69 (22.30) 150m 1:56.75 (24.06) 175m 2:15.87 (19.12) 200m 2:32.47 (16.60) [1:22.08] |
85 | Tiurina Aleksandra | 2008 | RUS Nizhny Novgorod Region | 02'32''73 | 507 | | | |
25m 15.09 (15.09) 50m 32.78 (17.69) 75m 53.49 (20.71) 100m 1:13.30 (19.81) [1:13.30] 125m 1:34.67 (21.37) 150m 1:56.22 (21.55) 175m 2:15.94 (19.72) 200m 2:32.73 (16.79) [1:19.43] |
86 | Serdiukova Ekaterina | 2006 | RUS Rostov Region | 02'32''77 | 507 | | | |
25m 14.45 (14.45) 50m 32.44 (17.99) 75m 51.99 (19.55) 100m 1:10.31 (18.32) [1:10.31] 125m 1:33.11 (22.80) 150m 1:57.29 (24.18) 175m 2:15.78 (18.49) 200m 2:32.77 (16.99) [1:22.46] |
87 | Krivoruchko Anastasiia | 2008 | RUS Komi Republic | 02'32''84 | 506 | | | |
25m 14.54 (14.54) 50m 32.69 (18.15) 75m 53.95 (21.26) 100m 1:13.73 (19.78) [1:13.73] 125m 1:35.37 (21.64) 150m 1:58.14 (22.77) 175m 2:17.42 (19.28) 200m 2:32.84 (15.42) [1:19.11] |
88 | Troegubova Polina | 2008 | RUS Kemerovo Region | 02'32''88 | 506 | | | |
25m 15.07 (15.07) 50m 32.76 (17.69) 75m 53.76 (21.00) 100m 1:14.58 (20.82) [1:14.58] 125m 1:36.36 (21.78) 150m 1:57.80 (21.44) 175m 2:16.47 (18.67) 200m 2:32.88 (16.41) [1:18.30] |
89 | Krasnykh Anastasiia | 2010 | RUS Sverdlovsk Region | 02'33''48 | 500 | | | |
25m 14.95 (14.95) 50m 32.77 (17.82) 75m 52.56 (19.79) 100m 1:11.76 (19.20) [1:11.76] 125m 1:34.57 (22.81) 150m 1:57.97 (23.40) 175m 2:16.35 (18.38) 200m 2:33.48 (17.13) [1:21.72] |
90 | Ivanova Anastasiia | 2008 | RUS Transbaikal Region | 02'33''83 | 497 | | | |
25m 15.27 (15.27) 50m 34.42 (19.15) 75m 54.29 (19.87) 100m 1:13.12 (18.83) [1:13.12] 125m 1:34.91 (21.79) 150m 1:56.98 (22.07) 175m 2:16.01 (19.03) 200m 2:33.83 (17.82) [1:20.71] |
91 | Kobeleva Uliana | 2007 | RUS Chelyabinsk Region | 02'33''85 | 496 | | | |
25m 14.64 (14.64) 50m 32.19 (17.55) 75m 53.54 (21.35) 100m 1:13.42 (19.88) [1:13.42] 125m 1:35.02 (21.60) 150m 1:56.78 (21.76) 175m 2:16.18 (19.40) 200m 2:33.85 (17.67) [1:20.43] |
92 | Pitirimova Anastasiia | 2004 | RUS Nizhny Novgorod Region | 02'36''83 | 469 | | | |
25m 15.71 (15.71) 50m 35.00 (19.29) 75m 53.65 (18.65) 100m 1:12.70 (19.05) [1:12.70] 125m 1:36.07 (23.37) 150m 2:00.15 (24.08) 175m 2:18.90 (18.75) 200m 2:36.83 (17.93) [1:24.13] |
    | Lobanova Izolda | 2006 | RUS Nizhny Novgorod Region | Squalificato | |