1 | Pusceddu Sara | 2000 | Andrea Doria | 02'13''74 | 722 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:04.22 (32.79) [1:04.22] 150m 1:38.75 (34.53) 200m 2:13.74 (34.99) [1:09.52] |
2 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''54 | 694 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:06.26 (34.32) [1:06.26] 150m 1:41.24 (34.98) 200m 2:15.54 (34.30) [1:09.28] |
3 | Donini Valentina | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'17''50 | 665 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:07.45 (34.45) [1:07.45] 150m 1:42.80 (35.35) 200m 2:17.50 (34.70) [1:10.05] |
4 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''85 | 645 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:07.84 (35.23) [1:07.84] 150m 1:43.85 (36.01) 200m 2:18.85 (35.00) [1:11.01] |
5 | Boido Bianca Elena | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'20''14 | 628 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:07.57 (34.56) [1:07.57] 150m 1:43.41 (35.84) 200m 2:20.14 (36.73) [1:12.57] |
6 | Antonetti Michela | 2001 | Andrea Doria | 02'20''42 | 624 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:07.99 (35.23) [1:07.99] 150m 1:44.42 (36.43) 200m 2:20.42 (36.00) [1:12.43] |
7 | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''61 | 622 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:07.36 (35.46) [1:07.36] 150m 1:44.00 (36.64) 200m 2:20.61 (36.61) [1:13.25] |
8 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'23''34 | 587 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:08.34 (35.94) [1:08.34] 150m 1:45.77 (37.43) 200m 2:23.34 (37.57) [1:15.00] |
9 | Raimondi Silvia | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'23''66 | 583 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:10.18 (35.76) [1:10.18] 150m 1:46.58 (36.40) 200m 2:23.66 (37.08) [1:13.48] |
10 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'25''00 | 567 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:10.48 (36.21) [1:10.48] 150m 1:48.10 (37.62) 200m 2:25.00 (36.90) [1:14.52] |
11 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'25''78 | 558 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:11.85 (36.65) [1:11.85] 150m 1:49.66 (37.81) 200m 2:25.78 (36.12) [1:13.93] |
12 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''07 | 554 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:11.04 (36.54) [1:11.04] 150m 1:49.05 (38.01) 200m 2:26.07 (37.02) [1:15.03] |
13 | Longhi Arianna | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'26''48 | 550 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:12.19 (37.19) [1:12.19] 150m 1:49.55 (37.36) 200m 2:26.48 (36.93) [1:14.29] |
14 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''54 | 549 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:11.13 (37.49) [1:11.13] 150m 1:49.37 (38.24) 200m 2:26.54 (37.17) [1:15.41] |
15 | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''64 | 548 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:11.45 (37.07) [1:11.45] 150m 1:49.29 (37.84) 200m 2:26.64 (37.35) [1:15.19] |
16 | Awed Mohamud Yasmin | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''30 | 541 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:10.10 (36.23) [1:10.10] 150m 1:48.66 (38.56) 200m 2:27.30 (38.64) [1:17.20] |
17 | Ablidas Khristine Marie | 2000 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'27''94 | 534 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:11.99 (37.20) [1:11.99] 150m 1:50.03 (38.04) 200m 2:27.94 (37.91) [1:15.95] |
18 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''96 | 533 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:11.26 (37.04) [1:11.26] 150m 1:48.97 (37.71) 200m 2:27.96 (38.99) [1:16.70] |
19 | Profaizer Sonja | 2000 | Sport Club Meran | 02'29''00 | 522 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:11.45 (37.08) [1:11.45] 150m 1:50.36 (38.91) 200m 2:29.00 (38.64) [1:17.55] |
20 | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''02 | 512 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:13.27 (38.05) [1:13.27] 150m 1:51.72 (38.45) 200m 2:30.02 (38.30) [1:16.75] |
21 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''81 | 504 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:12.75 (38.00) [1:12.75] 150m 1:51.74 (38.99) 200m 2:30.81 (39.07) [1:18.06] |
22 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'31''62 | 496 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:13.64 (38.83) [1:13.64] 150m 1:53.19 (39.55) 200m 2:31.62 (38.43) [1:17.98] |
23 | Unterkofler Sophie | 2001 | SSV Bozen | 02'32''46 | 487 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:13.52 (38.60) [1:13.52] 150m 1:53.03 (39.51) 200m 2:32.46 (39.43) [1:18.94] |
24 | Ferrari Francesca | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'32''64 | 486 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:15.45 (38.70) [1:15.45] 150m 1:54.43 (38.98) 200m 2:32.64 (38.21) [1:17.19] |
25 | Bianconcini Matilde | 2001 | Imolanuoto | 02'32''84 | 484 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:12.85 (38.34) [1:12.85] 150m 1:53.52 (40.67) 200m 2:32.84 (39.32) [1:19.99] |
26 | De Bellis Lisa | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'33''44 | 478 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:12.66 (38.12) [1:12.66] 150m 1:52.51 (39.85) 200m 2:33.44 (40.93) [1:20.78] |
27 | Brambilla Camilla | 2001 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'34''88 | 465 | | | |
50m 36.08 (36.08) 100m 1:14.92 (38.84) [1:14.92] 150m 1:55.21 (40.29) 200m 2:34.88 (39.67) [1:19.96] |
28 | Buo Federica | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''49 | 460 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:15.29 (39.48) [1:15.29] 150m 1:55.70 (40.41) 200m 2:35.49 (39.79) [1:20.20] |
29 | Awed Mohamud Iman | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''80 | 457 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:15.18 (38.94) [1:15.18] 150m 1:55.45 (40.27) 200m 2:35.80 (40.35) [1:20.62] |
30 | Pertile Elisa | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''83 | 457 | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:15.86 (39.20) [1:15.86] 150m 1:56.02 (40.16) 200m 2:35.83 (39.81) [1:19.97] |