1 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'19''70 | 735 | | | | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:05.16 (36.08) [1:05.16] 150m 1:48.06 (42.90) 200m 2:19.70 (31.64) [1:14.54] |
2 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'24''04 | 671 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:06.83 (36.15) [1:06.83] 150m 1:51.03 (44.20) 200m 2:24.04 (33.01) [1:17.21] |
3 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'25''55 | 650 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:07.35 (36.36) [1:07.35] 150m 1:51.70 (44.35) 200m 2:25.55 (33.85) [1:18.20] |
4 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''76 | 647 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:09.02 (38.19) [1:09.02] 150m 1:52.96 (43.94) 200m 2:25.76 (32.80) [1:16.74] |
5 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''14 | 642 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:09.78 (38.54) [1:09.78] 150m 1:51.79 (42.01) 200m 2:26.14 (34.35) [1:16.36] |
6 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'26''61 | 636 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:07.67 (36.32) [1:07.67] 150m 1:52.45 (44.78) 200m 2:26.61 (34.16) [1:18.94] |
7 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'26''93 | 632 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:10.70 (39.88) [1:10.70] 150m 1:52.72 (42.02) 200m 2:26.93 (34.21) [1:16.23] |
8 | Murano Martina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'27''03 | 631 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:10.12 (39.31) [1:10.12] 150m 1:52.64 (42.52) 200m 2:27.03 (34.39) [1:16.91] |
9 | Farelli Elisabetta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''04 | 631 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:09.04 (38.15) [1:09.04] 150m 1:53.29 (44.25) 200m 2:27.04 (33.75) [1:18.00] |
10 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''48 | 625 | | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:10.97 (40.61) [1:10.97] 150m 1:53.34 (42.37) 200m 2:27.48 (34.14) [1:16.51] |
11 | Belloni Chiara | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'28''82 | 608 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:09.34 (36.90) [1:09.34] 150m 1:54.45 (45.11) 200m 2:28.82 (34.37) [1:19.48] |
12 | Tassinario Lucia | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'29''55 | 599 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:06.64 (36.35) [1:06.64] 150m 1:52.73 (46.09) 200m 2:29.55 (36.82) [1:22.91] |
13 | Ruvolo Aurora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''24 | 591 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:11.92 (40.44) [1:11.92] 150m 1:56.43 (44.51) 200m 2:30.24 (33.81) [1:18.32] |
14 | Mattiel Michela | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'30''31 | 590 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:10.85 (38.57) [1:10.85] 150m 1:54.74 (43.89) 200m 2:30.31 (35.57) [1:19.46] |
15 | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''88 | 584 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:13.75 (41.05) [1:13.75] 150m 1:57.13 (43.38) 200m 2:30.88 (33.75) [1:17.13] |
16 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''92 | 583 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:11.44 (40.17) [1:11.44] 150m 1:56.12 (44.68) 200m 2:30.92 (34.80) [1:19.48] |
17 | Cipullo Francesca | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'31''13 | 581 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:11.55 (39.81) [1:11.55] 150m 1:56.03 (44.48) 200m 2:31.13 (35.10) [1:19.58] |
18 | Biasiol Gaia | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'31''28 | 579 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:13.84 (41.47) [1:13.84] 150m 1:55.31 (41.47) 200m 2:31.28 (35.97) [1:17.44] |
19 | Petrin Irene | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''36 | 578 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:09.64 (37.50) [1:09.64] 150m 1:56.32 (46.68) 200m 2:31.36 (35.04) [1:21.72] |
20 | Moretti Aurora | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''04 | 559 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:13.86 (40.21) [1:13.86] 150m 1:58.99 (45.13) 200m 2:33.04 (34.05) [1:19.18] |
21 | Keci Romina | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'33''15 | 558 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:11.30 (38.59) [1:11.30] 150m 1:55.69 (44.39) 200m 2:33.15 (37.46) [1:21.85] |
22 | Astorino Alessia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''47 | 554 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:13.36 (42.36) [1:13.36] 150m 1:58.95 (45.59) 200m 2:33.47 (34.52) [1:20.11] |
23 | Goggio Sara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''53 | 554 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:17.14 (44.00) [1:17.14] 150m 1:58.98 (41.84) 200m 2:33.53 (34.55) [1:16.39] |
24 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''62 | 553 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:13.69 (40.50) [1:13.69] 150m 1:57.38 (43.69) 200m 2:33.62 (36.24) [1:19.93] |
25 | Marra Sveva | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'34''01 | 549 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:10.94 (38.88) [1:10.94] 150m 1:57.01 (46.07) 200m 2:34.01 (37.00) [1:23.07] |
26 | Corrado Annachiara | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 02'34''11 | 548 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:12.67 (39.98) [1:12.67] 150m 1:56.97 (44.30) 200m 2:34.11 (37.14) [1:21.44] |
27 | Rosa Giulia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'35''04 | 538 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:14.90 (42.09) [1:14.90] 150m 1:59.34 (44.44) 200m 2:35.04 (35.70) [1:20.14] |
28 | Ferrario Ilaria | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'36''22 | 526 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:15.93 (41.21) [1:15.93] 150m 2:02.22 (46.29) 200m 2:36.22 (34.00) [1:20.29] |
29 | Grieco Giulia | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'36''62 | 522 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:13.86 (40.22) [1:13.86] 150m 2:01.58 (47.72) 200m 2:36.62 (35.04) [1:22.76] |
30 | Parodi Melissa | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''08 | 517 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:15.00 (41.27) [1:15.00] 150m 2:00.07 (45.07) 200m 2:37.08 (37.01) [1:22.08] |
31 | Buonaiuto Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''10 | 517 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:16.07 (42.31) [1:16.07] 150m 2:02.24 (46.17) 200m 2:37.10 (34.86) [1:21.03] |
32 | Vecchiarelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''97 | 508 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:14.24 (41.47) [1:14.24] 150m 2:00.73 (46.49) 200m 2:37.97 (37.24) [1:23.73] |
33 | Scattone Angelica | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'38''16 | 507 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:13.77 (39.69) [1:13.77] 150m 2:01.20 (47.43) 200m 2:38.16 (36.96) [1:24.39] |
34 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'38''27 | 506 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:13.48 (41.18) [1:13.48] 150m 2:00.25 (46.77) 200m 2:38.27 (38.02) [1:24.79] |
35 | Frascione Noemi | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''39 | 504 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:12.42 (40.45) [1:12.42] 150m 2:01.51 (49.09) 200m 2:38.39 (36.88) [1:25.97] |
36 | Ghisaura Marta | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'39''52 | 494 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:16.96 (42.11) [1:16.96] 150m 2:03.82 (46.86) 200m 2:39.52 (35.70) [1:22.56] |
37 | Salerno Chiara | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'39''72 | 492 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:17.17 (42.58) [1:17.17] 150m 2:02.44 (45.27) 200m 2:39.72 (37.28) [1:22.55] |
38 | Riccobene Francesca | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'40''23 | 487 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:16.60 (42.91) [1:16.60] 150m 2:04.32 (47.72) 200m 2:40.23 (35.91) [1:23.63] |
39 | Ponzio Isabella | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'40''56 | 484 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:19.01 (43.91) [1:19.01] 150m 2:04.07 (45.06) 200m 2:40.56 (36.49) [1:21.55] |
40 | Bonelli Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'40''57 | 484 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:17.99 (44.11) [1:17.99] 150m 2:02.76 (44.77) 200m 2:40.57 (37.81) [1:22.58] |
41 | Scapinello Giulia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'40''93 | 481 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:13.19 (39.66) [1:13.19] 150m 2:04.60 (51.41) 200m 2:40.93 (36.33) [1:27.74] |
42 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''16 | 479 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:14.53 (41.89) [1:14.53] 150m 2:04.97 (50.44) 200m 2:41.16 (36.19) [1:26.63] |
43 | Mancino Anna | 2009 | Titans ASD | 02'42''12 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:16.02 (42.19) [1:16.02] 150m 2:03.40 (47.38) 200m 2:42.12 (38.72) [1:26.10] |
44 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''41 | 468 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:22.37 (46.52) [1:22.37] 150m 2:05.04 (42.67) 200m 2:42.41 (37.37) [1:20.04] |
45 | Chiamberlando Ilaria | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''67 | 466 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:16.63 (40.44) [1:16.63] 150m 2:07.59 (50.96) 200m 2:42.67 (35.08) [1:26.04] |
46 | Vaudetti Adele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''97 | 463 | | | |
50m 35.46 (35.46) 100m 1:17.38 (41.92) [1:17.38] 150m 2:07.10 (49.72) 200m 2:42.97 (35.87) [1:25.59] |
47 | Di Pietro Alessia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 02'43''01 | 463 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:19.92 (43.72) [1:19.92] 150m 2:06.91 (46.99) 200m 2:43.01 (36.10) [1:23.09] |
48 | Pernice Carlotta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'43''12 | 462 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:18.97 (43.60) [1:18.97] 150m 2:05.31 (46.34) 200m 2:43.12 (37.81) [1:24.15] |
49 | Meloni Silvia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'43''73 | 457 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:18.85 (43.36) [1:18.85] 150m 2:06.12 (47.27) 200m 2:43.73 (37.61) [1:24.88] |
50 | Amatulli Viola | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'43''88 | 455 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:17.56 (42.92) [1:17.56] 150m 2:07.13 (49.57) 200m 2:43.88 (36.75) [1:26.32] |
51 | Cavagna Rebecca | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'44''01 | 454 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:21.53 (43.93) [1:21.53] 150m 2:08.36 (46.83) 200m 2:44.01 (35.65) [1:22.48] |
52 | Bussi Stella | 2010 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'45''20 | 444 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:19.20 (44.77) [1:19.20] 150m 2:06.62 (47.42) 200m 2:45.20 (38.58) [1:26.00] |
53 | Galli Sofia | 2007 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'45''81 | 440 | | | |
50m 34.29 (34.29) 100m 1:19.26 (44.97) [1:19.26] 150m 2:06.68 (47.42) 200m 2:45.81 (39.13) [1:26.55] |
54 | Desandre' Corinne | 2010 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'46''03 | 438 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:21.74 (46.31) [1:21.74] 150m 2:11.18 (49.44) 200m 2:46.03 (34.85) [1:24.29] |
55 | Garino Chiara | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'46''04 | 438 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:21.11 (45.97) [1:21.11] 150m 2:08.12 (47.01) 200m 2:46.04 (37.92) [1:24.93] |
56 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''36 | 435 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:20.12 (45.74) [1:20.12] 150m 2:06.67 (46.55) 200m 2:46.36 (39.69) [1:26.24] |
57 | La Rocca Azzurra | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'46''68 | 433 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:18.92 (43.78) [1:18.92] 150m 2:07.55 (48.63) 200m 2:46.68 (39.13) [1:27.76] |
58 | Turcolin Giada | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'46''83 | 432 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:23.17 (46.29) [1:23.17] 150m 2:11.13 (47.96) 200m 2:46.83 (35.70) [1:23.66] |
59 | Ferraris Federica | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'47''60 | 426 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:18.19 (46.00) [1:18.19] 150m 2:07.42 (49.23) 200m 2:47.60 (40.18) [1:29.41] |
60 | Pautasso Nicole | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 02'47''64 | 425 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:19.13 (46.17) [1:19.13] 150m 2:11.66 (52.53) 200m 2:47.64 (35.98) [1:28.51] |
61 | Maridort Emma | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'47''77 | 424 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:21.85 (44.55) [1:21.85] 150m 2:09.77 (47.92) 200m 2:47.77 (38.00) [1:25.92] |
62 | Cosa Roberta | 2009 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'47''99 | 423 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:23.36 (47.08) [1:23.36] 150m 2:10.62 (47.26) 200m 2:47.99 (37.37) [1:24.63] |
63 | Guerrini Rebecca | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'48''08 | 422 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:22.89 (48.89) [1:22.89] 150m 2:11.06 (48.17) 200m 2:48.08 (37.02) [1:25.19] |
64 | Bonino Matilde | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'48''56 | 418 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:18.47 (43.04) [1:18.47] 150m 2:10.29 (51.82) 200m 2:48.56 (38.27) [1:30.09] |
65 | Sella Sara | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'48''84 | 416 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:22.20 (45.87) [1:22.20] 150m 2:10.71 (48.51) 200m 2:48.84 (38.13) [1:26.64] |
66 | Pansa Alice | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'49''08 | 415 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:15.38 (41.18) [1:15.38] 150m 2:09.12 (53.74) 200m 2:49.08 (39.96) [1:33.70] |
67 | Gamba Camilla Maria | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'49''14 | 414 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:22.21 (42.63) [1:22.21] 150m 2:10.82 (48.61) 200m 2:49.14 (38.32) [1:26.93] |
68 | Midulla Arianna | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'49''15 | 414 | | | |
50m 37.99 (37.99) 100m 1:24.73 (46.74) [1:24.73] 150m 2:12.64 (47.91) 200m 2:49.15 (36.51) [1:24.42] |
69 | Feola Arianna | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''33 | 413 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:18.33 (44.08) [1:18.33] 150m 2:09.36 (51.03) 200m 2:49.33 (39.97) [1:31.00] |
70 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''10 | 407 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:23.89 (48.72) [1:23.89] 150m 2:14.26 (50.37) 200m 2:50.10 (35.84) [1:26.21] |
71 | Capussotti Vittoria | 2010 | Titans ASD | 02'50''66 | 403 | | | |
50m 36.58 (36.58) 100m 1:20.24 (43.66) [1:20.24] 150m 2:11.64 (51.40) 200m 2:50.66 (39.02) [1:30.42] |
72 | Dardo Chiara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''68 | 403 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:21.72 (45.32) [1:21.72] 150m 2:12.20 (50.48) 200m 2:50.68 (38.48) [1:28.96] |
73 | Gario Ginevra | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'50''74 | 403 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:20.88 (44.61) [1:20.88] 150m 2:12.40 (51.52) 200m 2:50.74 (38.34) [1:29.86] |
74 | Merlino Matilde | 2009 | Titans ASD | 02'51''08 | 400 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:17.07 (43.13) [1:17.07] 150m 2:10.94 (53.87) 200m 2:51.08 (40.14) [1:34.01] |
75 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'52''48 | 390 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:19.44 (43.83) [1:19.44] 150m 2:13.65 (54.21) 200m 2:52.48 (38.83) [1:33.04] |
76 | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'52''57 | 390 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:20.84 (44.11) [1:20.84] 150m 2:10.60 (49.76) 200m 2:52.57 (41.97) [1:31.73] |
77 | Soave Shanise | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'54''08 | 380 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:24.00 (47.40) [1:24.00] 150m 2:14.98 (50.98) 200m 2:54.08 (39.10) [1:30.08] |
78 | Checcaccini Amanda | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'55''00 | 374 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:23.49 (46.89) [1:23.49] 150m 2:12.56 (49.07) 200m 2:55.00 (42.44) [1:31.51] |
79 | Nefzi Susanna Yasmine | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'56''11 | 367 | | | |
50m 39.22 (39.22) 100m 1:24.09 (44.87) [1:24.09] 150m 2:15.26 (51.17) 200m 2:56.11 (40.85) [1:32.02] |
80 | Spiridon Denise | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'56''90 | 362 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:27.52 (49.91) [1:27.52] 150m 2:15.47 (47.95) 200m 2:56.90 (41.43) [1:29.38] |
81 | Diliberto Giulia | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'57''82 | 356 | | | |
50m 39.21 (39.21) 100m 1:25.83 (46.62) [1:25.83] 150m 2:17.78 (51.95) 200m 2:57.82 (40.04) [1:31.99] |
82 | Palumbo Camilla | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'58''31 | 353 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:25.33 (48.07) [1:25.33] 150m 2:16.25 (50.92) 200m 2:58.31 (42.06) [1:32.98] |
83 | Maucieri Gilda | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'58''46 | 352 | | | |
50m 38.55 (38.55) 100m 1:25.29 (46.74) [1:25.29] 150m 2:17.77 (52.48) 200m 2:58.46 (40.69) [1:33.17] |
84 | Barbarito Matilde | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'58''71 | 351 | | | |
50m 39.25 (39.25) 100m 1:28.94 (49.69) [1:28.94] 150m 2:19.09 (50.15) 200m 2:58.71 (39.62) [1:29.77] |
85 | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'59''47 | 347 | | | |
50m 38.81 (38.81) 100m 1:26.57 (47.76) [1:26.57] 150m 2:17.69 (51.12) 200m 2:59.47 (41.78) [1:32.90] |
86 | Enrico Giulia | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'59''81 | 345 | | | |
50m 38.29 (38.29) 100m 1:24.25 (45.96) [1:24.25] 150m 2:18.21 (53.96) 200m 2:59.81 (41.60) [1:35.56] |
87 | Secci Chiara | 2009 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 03'00''26 | 342 | | | |
50m 36.58 (36.58) 100m 1:24.96 (48.38) [1:24.96] 150m 2:20.78 (55.82) 200m 3:00.26 (39.48) [1:35.30] |
88 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'01''12 | 337 | | | |
50m 38.82 (38.82) 100m 1:28.28 (49.46) [1:28.28] 150m 2:20.07 (51.79) 200m 3:01.12 (41.05) [1:32.84] |
89 | Leprai Ludovica | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 03'05''03 | 316 | | | |
50m 39.21 (39.21) 100m 1:25.57 (46.36) [1:25.57] 150m 2:20.16 (54.59) 200m 3:05.03 (44.87) [1:39.46] |
90 | Mannini Serena | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 03'09''23 | 296 | | | |
50m 39.42 (39.42) 100m 1:28.00 (48.58) [1:28.00] 150m 2:24.81 (56.81) 200m 3:09.23 (44.42) [1:41.23] |
91 | Maurino Alessandra | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'09''63 | 294 | | | |
50m 40.36 (40.36) 100m 1:25.32 (44.96) [1:25.32] 150m 2:26.88 (1:01.56) 200m 3:09.63 (42.75) [1:44.31] |
92 | Marchio Amalia | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 03'14''99 | 270 | | | |
50m 39.56 (39.56) 100m 1:31.45 (51.89) [1:31.45] 150m 2:28.26 (56.81) 200m 3:14.99 (46.73) [1:43.54] |
FG | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'31''75 | 574 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:09.64 (37.76) [1:09.64] 150m 1:56.27 (46.63) 200m 2:31.75 (35.48) [1:22.11] |
FG | Formia Valeria | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'37''48 | 513 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:14.28 (41.72) [1:14.28] 150m 2:00.36 (46.08) 200m 2:37.48 (37.12) [1:23.20] |
FG | Fusca' Viola | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'40''32 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:16.79 (43.44) [1:16.79] 150m 2:05.49 (48.70) 200m 2:40.32 (34.83) [1:23.53] |
FG | Silvagni Lisa | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'52''72 | 389 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:23.91 (46.60) [1:23.91] 150m 2:15.60 (51.69) 200m 2:52.72 (37.12) [1:28.81] |
    | Prestia Matilde | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | Squalificato | |