Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Gran Prix Esordienti A 1° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Gran Prix Esordienti A 1° Giornata (Torino)
100 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''50 | |
2 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CS Roero | 01'19''00 | |
3 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'21''10 | |
4 | Bivona Valerio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'21''70 | |
5 | Zanolini Geremia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'22''70 | |
6 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''30 | |
7 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'24''90 | |
8 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CS Roero | 01'25''20 | |
9 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'25''80 | |
10 | Fang Matteo | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'26''70 | |
    | Careggio Ludovico | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'26''70 | |
12 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'27''20 | |
13 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'27''70 | |
14 | Pistoni Matteo Valerio | 2003 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'28''50 | |
15 | Surace Antonino Mattia | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'29''60 | |
16 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'29''80 | |
17 | Bevacqua Nicolo' | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'31''10 | |
    | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'31''10 | |
19 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'31''20 | |
20 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'31''30 | |
21 | Naldini Mauro | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'31''70 | |
22 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'32''20 | |
23 | Torresan Davide | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'32''30 | |
24 | Geraci Federico | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'32''90 | |
25 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''00 | |
26 | Rabbone Lorenzo | 2003 | CS Roero | 01'33''70 | |
27 | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'34''10 | |
28 | Rossero Alberto | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'34''80 | |
29 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'35''10 | |
30 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'35''20 | |
31 | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'36''10 | |
32 | Oricco Matteo | 2003 | CS Roero | 01'36''40 | |
33 | Dall'Ara Davide | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'36''60 | |
34 | Boffa Matteo | 2003 | CS Roero | 01'37''30 | |
35 | Gallo Edoardo | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'37''70 | |
36 | Chervatin Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'37''80 | |
37 | Serlenga Federico Pio | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'37''90 | |
38 | Bonzo Riccardo | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'39''10 | |
39 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'39''90 | |
40 | Lazzaro Federico | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'41''00 | |
41 | Cavallo Federico | 2003 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'42''10 | |
42 | Genzano Francesco Angelo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'43''30 | |
43 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'43''80 |