1 | Papai Oliver | 2009 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 02'01''33 | 594 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 59.62 (31.08) [59.62] 150m 1:30.72 (31.10) 200m 2:01.33 (30.61) [1:01.71] |
2 | Nagy Kristof | 2009 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 02'11''73 | 464 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:04.36 (33.92) [1:04.36] 150m 1:38.91 (34.55) 200m 2:11.73 (32.82) [1:07.37] |
3 | Neuwirth Tim | 2009 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 02'18''30 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:07.24 (36.31) [1:07.24] 150m 1:43.57 (36.33) 200m 2:18.30 (34.73) [1:11.06] |
4 | Zammit Luke | 2009 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 02'20''06 | 386 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:06.83 (36.25) [1:06.83] 150m 1:43.70 (36.87) 200m 2:20.06 (36.36) [1:13.23] |
5 | Baldachino Nathan Joseph | 2009 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 02'20''27 | 384 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:06.29 (35.30) [1:06.29] 150m 1:43.59 (37.30) 200m 2:20.27 (36.68) [1:13.98] |
6 | Kramar Dominik | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'21''45 | 374 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:09.37 (36.99) [1:09.37] 150m 1:46.89 (37.52) 200m 2:21.45 (34.56) [1:12.08] |
7 | Camaj Jan | 2010 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 02'23''28 | 360 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:09.20 (36.87) [1:09.20] 150m 1:47.09 (37.89) 200m 2:23.28 (36.19) [1:14.08] |
8 | Horvath Patrik | 2010 | HUN Szombathelyi Sk Si | 02'23''35 | 360 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:07.89 (36.03) [1:07.89] 150m 1:46.08 (38.19) 200m 2:23.35 (37.27) [1:15.46] |
9 | Gavrilovici Justin | 2010 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 02'25''22 | 346 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:10.55 (37.46) [1:10.55] 150m 1:48.77 (38.22) 200m 2:25.22 (36.45) [1:14.67] |
10 | Sipkovits Vilmos | 2009 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 02'26''09 | 340 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:10.11 (36.92) [1:10.11] 150m 1:47.94 (37.83) 200m 2:26.09 (38.15) [1:15.98] |
11 | Iliev Boris | 2010 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'27''16 | 332 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:11.53 (38.32) [1:11.53] 150m 1:50.92 (39.39) 200m 2:27.16 (36.24) [1:15.63] |
12 | Ubovic Gajan | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'27''94 | 327 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:11.65 (37.81) [1:11.65] 150m 1:50.42 (38.77) 200m 2:27.94 (37.52) [1:16.29] |
13 | Barzilov Theodor | 2010 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'33''75 | 291 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:14.70 (39.95) [1:14.70] 150m 1:55.75 (41.05) 200m 2:33.75 (38.00) [1:19.05] |
14 | Beno Jakub | 2010 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 02'34''35 | 288 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:13.68 (39.25) [1:13.68] 150m 1:54.76 (41.08) 200m 2:34.35 (39.59) [1:20.67] |
15 | Lehotay Nandor | 2009 | HUN Szombathelyi Sk Si | 02'34''38 | 288 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:13.87 (39.52) [1:13.87] 150m 1:54.63 (40.76) 200m 2:34.38 (39.75) [1:20.51] |
16 | Boros Gergo | 2010 | HUN Szombathelyi Sk Si | 02'37''70 | 270 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:16.07 (40.62) [1:16.07] 150m 1:57.73 (41.66) 200m 2:37.70 (39.97) [1:21.63] |
17 | Bolla Mate | 2010 | HUN Szombathelyi Sk Si | 02'39''13 | 263 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:18.08 (41.97) [1:18.08] 150m 1:59.87 (41.79) 200m 2:39.13 (39.26) [1:21.05] |
18 | Adamek Roland | 2009 | HUN Papai Uszo SE | 02'45''47 | 234 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:21.37 (43.48) [1:21.37] 150m 2:05.47 (44.10) 200m 2:45.47 (40.00) [1:24.10] |
19 | Csosz Nimrod Andras | 2009 | HUN Sarvari Gyogyfurdo | 02'46''51 | 229 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:17.72 (41.79) [1:17.72] 150m 2:03.01 (45.29) 200m 2:46.51 (43.50) [1:28.79] |
20 | Kalman David | 2010 | HUN Sarvari Gyogyfurdo | 02'47''85 | 224 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:19.25 (43.19) [1:19.25] 150m 2:04.32 (45.07) 200m 2:47.85 (43.53) [1:28.60] |
21 | Nagy Adam Bela | 2010 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 02'49''63 | 217 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:23.10 (44.98) [1:23.10] 150m 2:07.50 (44.40) 200m 2:49.63 (42.13) [1:26.53] |
22 | Bujtas Zsombor | 2010 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 03'00''83 | 179 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:25.99 (46.88) [1:25.99] 150m 2:15.20 (49.21) 200m 3:00.83 (45.63) [1:34.84] |