1 | Stojanovski Andrej | 2004 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 02'09''10 | 612 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 1:02.12 (34.61) [1:02.12] 150m 1:37.95 (35.83) 200m 2:09.10 (31.15) [1:06.98] |
2 | Gjuretanovikj Nikola | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'11''50 | 579 | | | |
50m 27.52 (27.52) 100m 1:01.60 (34.08) [1:01.60] 150m 1:40.88 (39.28) 200m 2:11.50 (30.62) [1:09.90] |
3 | Trimceski Teodor | 2008 | MKD Plivacki Klub Pilotswim | 02'22''57 | 454 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:07.46 (37.33) [1:07.46] 150m 1:50.00 (42.54) 200m 2:22.57 (32.57) [1:15.11] |
4 | Stefanovski Martin | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 02'22''64 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:07.58 (36.55) [1:07.58] 150m 1:48.25 (40.67) 200m 2:22.64 (34.39) [1:15.06] |
5 | Velkov Mihail | 2006 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 02'23''64 | 444 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:06.68 (36.97) [1:06.68] 150m 1:51.21 (44.53) 200m 2:23.64 (32.43) [1:16.96] |
6 | Bogdanovski Mihail | 2007 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 02'24''32 | 438 | | | |
50m 28.75 (28.75) 100m 1:06.56 (37.81) [1:06.56] 150m 1:51.15 (44.59) 200m 2:24.32 (33.17) [1:17.76] |
7 | Cekov Petar | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'25''15 | 430 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:11.73 (39.92) [1:11.73] 150m 1:52.39 (40.66) 200m 2:25.15 (32.76) [1:13.42] |
8 | Todorovski Dimitar | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 02'31''83 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:11.91 (38.71) [1:11.91] 150m 1:55.15 (43.24) 200m 2:31.83 (36.68) [1:19.92] |
9 | Angelkovikj Kiril | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'32''11 | 374 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:10.76 (39.45) [1:10.76] 150m 1:57.15 (46.39) 200m 2:32.11 (34.96) [1:21.35] |
10 | Todorovski Damjan | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 02'32''70 | 370 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:12.79 (40.64) [1:12.79] 150m 1:55.64 (42.85) 200m 2:32.70 (37.06) [1:19.91] |
11 | Kalkus Andrej | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'35''14 | 352 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:11.93 (39.94) [1:11.93] 150m 2:00.37 (48.44) 200m 2:35.14 (34.77) [1:23.21] |
12 | Cekov Vlatko | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'39''75 | 323 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:17.89 (43.05) [1:17.89] 150m 2:03.62 (45.73) 200m 2:39.75 (36.13) [1:21.86] |
13 | Popovski Aleksandar | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 02'40''96 | 315 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:18.38 (43.19) [1:18.38] 150m 2:04.80 (46.42) 200m 2:40.96 (36.16) [1:22.58] |
14 | Aleksovski Mihail | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 02'43''31 | 302 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:22.11 (45.51) [1:22.11] 200m 2:43.31 [1:21.20] |
15 | Kusev Jordanovski Anatolij Demjan | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'47''94 | 278 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:18.32 (43.12) [1:18.32] 150m 2:07.74 (49.42) 200m 2:47.94 (40.20) [1:29.62] |
16 | Tasevski Todor | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'53''15 | 253 |
17 | Tasevski Teodor | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'57''72 | 234 | | | |
50m 39.16 (39.16) 100m 1:24.68 (45.52) [1:24.68] 150m 2:17.97 (53.29) 200m 2:57.72 (39.75) [1:33.04] |
18 | Stankovski Damjan | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 02'59''92 | 226 | | | |
50m 40.37 (40.37) 100m 1:28.87 (48.50) [1:28.87] 150m 2:18.99 (50.12) 200m 2:59.92 (40.93) [1:31.05] |
19 | Milenkovski David | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 03'18''65 | 168 | | | |
50m 44.93 (44.93) 100m 1:38.36 (53.43) [1:38.36] 150m 2:36.66 (58.30) 200m 3:18.65 (41.99) [1:40.29] |
20 | Dautovski Viktor | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 03'20''49 | 163 | | | |
50m 46.79 (46.79) 100m 1:34.78 (47.99) [1:34.78] 150m 2:35.57 (1:00.79) 200m 3:20.49 (44.92) [1:45.71] |
21 | Stankovski Oliver | 2013 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 03'34''47 | 133 | | | |
50m 1:45.99 (1:45.99) 100m 2:46.40 (1:00.41) [2:46.40] 200m 3:34.47 [48.07] |