1 | Stojanovski Andrej | 2004 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 02'11''78 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:03.32 (33.56) [1:03.32] 150m 1:38.15 (34.83) 200m 2:11.78 (33.63) [1:08.46] |
2 | Gjuretanovikj Nikola | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'18''82 | 440 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:05.92 (35.26) [1:05.92] 150m 1:43.14 (37.22) 200m 2:18.82 (35.68) [1:12.90] |
3 | Dimovski Ivo Jovan | 2003 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 02'22''97 | 403 | | | |
150m 1:46.00 (1:46.00) 300m 2:22.97 (36.97) [2:22.97] |
4 | Jovanovski David | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 02'26''77 | 372 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:10.61 (37.41) [1:10.61] 150m 1:49.76 (39.15) 200m 2:26.77 (37.01) [1:16.16] |
5 | Velkov Mihail | 2006 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 02'27''66 | 366 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:11.31 (37.99) [1:11.31] 150m 1:52.16 (40.85) 200m 2:27.66 (35.50) [1:16.35] |
6 | Mojsovski Nikola | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'29''52 | 352 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:11.85 (37.66) [1:11.85] 200m 2:29.52 [1:17.67] |
7 | Cekov Vlatko | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'49''58 | 241 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:22.61 (45.04) [1:22.61] 150m 2:07.93 (45.32) 200m 2:49.58 (41.65) [1:26.97] |
8 | Jankoski Milan | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'53''20 | 226 |
9 | Josifovski Pavel | 2008 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 02'53''35 | 226 | | | |
50m 40.22 (40.22) 100m 1:25.94 (45.72) [1:25.94] 150m 2:11.25 (45.31) 200m 2:53.35 (42.10) [1:27.41] |
10 | Delidinkov Martin | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 02'57''27 | 211 | | | |
50m 41.78 (41.78) 100m 1:28.42 (46.64) [1:28.42] 150m 2:14.79 (46.37) 200m 2:57.27 (42.48) [1:28.85] |
11 | Nacevski Gorazd | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 02'59''21 | 204 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:27.24 (46.93) [1:27.24] 150m 2:17.33 (50.09) 200m 2:59.21 (41.88) [1:31.97] |
12 | Dautovski Viktor | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 03'01''85 | 195 | | | |
50m 48.18 (48.18) 100m 1:31.65 (43.47) [1:31.65] 150m 2:17.72 (46.07) 200m 3:01.85 (44.13) [1:30.20] |
13 | Trimceski Aleksandar | 2008 | MKD Plivacki Klub Pilotswim | 03'05''25 | 185 | | | |
50m 43.66 (43.66) 150m 2:31.15 (1:47.49) 300m 3:05.25 (34.10) [3:05.25] |
14 | Ampov Aleksej | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 03'09''86 | 172 | | | |
50m 44.45 (44.45) 100m 1:33.52 (49.07) [1:33.52] 150m 2:22.63 (49.11) 200m 3:09.86 (47.23) [1:36.34] |
15 | Cadinoski Viktor | 2011 | MKD Oktopod | 03'12''32 | 165 | | | |
50m 45.49 (45.49) 100m 1:33.84 (48.35) [1:33.84] 150m 2:23.55 (49.71) 200m 3:12.32 (48.77) [1:38.48] |
16 | Gjurcinovski Marko | 2008 | MKD Oktopod | 03'12''42 | 165 | | | |
50m 44.07 (44.07) 100m 1:33.69 (49.62) [1:33.69] 150m 2:23.88 (50.19) 200m 3:12.42 (48.54) [1:38.73] |
17 | Avramovski Gavril | 2011 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 03'27''09 | 132 | | | |
50m 49.79 (49.79) 100m 1:46.79 (57.00) [1:46.79] 150m 2:36.72 (49.93) 200m 3:27.09 (50.37) [1:40.30] |