Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti A - 1° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti A - 1° Giornata (Torino)
100 Rana Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'29''40 | |
2 | Rossi Serena | 2001 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'29''60 | |
3 | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''20 | |
4 | Cirichelli Francesca | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'35''10 | |
5 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'35''20 | |
6 | Andreutti Virginia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'36''40 | |
7 | Alemani Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'37''50 | |
8 | Cestari Sofia | 2001 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'39''70 | |
9 | D'India Sabrina | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'40''20 | |
10 | Cerra Angela | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'40''30 | |
11 | Guizzardi Sara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'40''70 | |
12 | Scali Giulia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'42''20 | |
13 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'42''30 | |
14 | Rizzi Alessandra | 2001 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'42''40 | |
15 | Calabrese Anna | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'42''70 | |
16 | Chiuminatto Margherita | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'43''10 | |
17 | Marro Beatrice | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'45''10 | |
18 | Muia' Marta | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'45''20 | |
19 | Boccardo Ilaria | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'45''40 | |
20 | Iuliano Sara | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'45''60 | |
21 | Volpicelli Alessia | 2001 | Polisportiva Sportevolution - Asti | 01'45''70 | |
22 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'45''90 | |
23 | Rosso Elisabetta | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'46''00 | |
24 | Boniface Martina | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'46''80 | |
25 | Galano Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'48''10 | |
26 | Canella Francesca | 2001 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'48''40 | |
    | Morabito Sofia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'48''40 | |
28 | Cervo Noemi | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'49''00 | |
29 | Rambaudi Alessia | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'49''20 | |
30 | Dosio Beatrice | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'51''70 | |
31 | Zallio Matilda | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'51''80 | |
32 | Renda Giorgia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'52''30 | |
33 | Mugherino Giulia | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'52''40 | |
34 | Rossi Federica | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'54''40 | |
35 | Putzolu Alessia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'56''00 | |
36 | Taricco Francesca | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'56''20 | |
37 | Addamo Giulia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'56''50 | |
38 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'57''00 | |
39 | Siviero Gaia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'57''50 | |
40 | Mardente Anna | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'58''70 | |
41 | Agostini Francesca | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'59''60 | |
42 | Andrion Elisa | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'59''90 | |
43 | Cervo Denise | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'02''60 | |
    | Berardi Giulia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |
    | Dosio Barbara | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Lombardo Alessia | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | Squalificato |