1 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'08''77 | 693 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 1:01.47 (33.63) [1:01.47] 150m 1:38.52 (37.05) 200m 2:08.77 (30.25) [1:07.30] |
2 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''03 | 689 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 1:01.22 (33.92) [1:01.22] 150m 1:38.40 (37.18) 200m 2:09.03 (30.63) [1:07.81] |
3 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'10''67 | 664 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 1:01.67 (33.73) [1:01.67] 150m 1:39.59 (37.92) 200m 2:10.67 (31.08) [1:09.00] |
4 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''23 | 640 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 1:01.87 (34.22) [1:01.87] 150m 1:40.86 (38.99) 200m 2:12.23 (31.37) [1:10.36] |
5 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''51 | 636 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 1:02.93 (34.99) [1:02.93] 150m 1:41.74 (38.81) 200m 2:12.51 (30.77) [1:09.58] |
6 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''63 | 635 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 1:02.29 (34.05) [1:02.29] 150m 1:41.25 (38.96) 200m 2:12.63 (31.38) [1:10.34] |
7 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''75 | 633 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 1:01.56 (34.40) [1:01.56] 150m 1:40.11 (38.55) 200m 2:12.75 (32.64) [1:11.19] |
8 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''77 | 633 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 1:01.93 (34.08) [1:01.93] 150m 1:41.96 (40.03) 200m 2:12.77 (30.81) [1:10.84] |
9 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''98 | 602 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:04.93 (35.92) [1:04.93] 150m 1:43.55 (38.62) 200m 2:14.98 (31.43) [1:10.05] |
10 | Galletti Fabio | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'15''18 | 599 | | | |
50m 27.46 (27.46) 100m 1:03.21 (35.75) [1:03.21] 150m 1:42.08 (38.87) 200m 2:15.18 (33.10) [1:11.97] |
11 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''16 | 549 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:06.89 (36.09) [1:06.89] 150m 1:46.56 (39.67) 200m 2:19.16 (32.60) [1:12.27] |
12 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''23 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:05.60 (36.89) [1:05.60] 150m 1:46.88 (41.28) 200m 2:19.23 (32.35) [1:13.63] |
13 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'21''70 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:07.98 (38.39) [1:07.98] 150m 1:48.64 (40.66) 200m 2:21.70 (33.06) [1:13.72] |
14 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''78 | 519 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 1:04.76 (36.93) [1:04.76] 150m 1:48.61 (43.85) 200m 2:21.78 (33.17) [1:17.02] |
15 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'21''96 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:09.19 (39.61) [1:09.19] 150m 1:49.65 (40.46) 200m 2:21.96 (32.31) [1:12.77] |
16 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'23''59 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:07.74 (36.67) [1:07.74] 150m 1:48.32 (40.58) 200m 2:23.59 (35.27) [1:15.85] |
17 | Arieno Dario | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'26''75 | 468 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:10.54 (39.23) [1:10.54] 150m 1:51.36 (40.82) 200m 2:26.75 (35.39) [1:16.21] |
18 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'28''83 | 449 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:11.40 (41.32) [1:11.40] 150m 1:54.23 (42.83) 200m 2:28.83 (34.60) [1:17.43] |
19 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'36''60 | 385 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:13.66 (42.10) [1:13.66] 150m 1:59.71 (46.05) 200m 2:36.60 (36.89) [1:22.94] |
FG | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'07''30 | 718 | | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 59.54 (32.45) [59.54] 150m 1:37.22 (37.68) 200m 2:07.30 (30.08) [1:07.76] |