1 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'55''71 | 701 | | | |
50m 26.26 (26.26) 100m 55.71 (29.45) [55.71] |
2 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''23 | 682 | | | |
50m 26.42 (26.42) 100m 56.23 (29.81) [56.23] |
3 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''31 | 679 | | | |
50m 25.84 (25.84) 100m 56.31 (30.47) [56.31] |
4 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''70 | 631 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 57.70 (30.37) [57.70] |
5 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''83 | 595 | | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 58.83 (31.38) [58.83] |
6 | Contati Denis | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'58''91 | 593 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 58.91 (31.94) [58.91] |
7 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''27 | 582 | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 59.27 (31.49) [59.27] |
8 | Tartara Matteo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'59''46 | 576 | | | |
50m 26.90 (26.90) 100m 59.46 (32.56) [59.46] |
9 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''63 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 59.63 (32.19) [59.63] |
10 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''65 | 571 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 59.65 (31.77) [59.65] |
11 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''24 | 554 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 1:00.24 (32.44) [1:00.24] |
12 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''40 | 550 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 1:00.40 (32.96) [1:00.40] |
13 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'01''29 | 526 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:01.29 (32.47) [1:01.29] |
14 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''34 | 525 | | | |
50m 28.64 (28.64) 100m 1:01.34 (32.70) [1:01.34] |
15 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'01''66 | 517 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:01.66 (32.82) [1:01.66] |
16 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''93 | 510 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:01.93 (32.91) [1:01.93] |
17 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''15 | 505 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:02.15 (33.29) [1:02.15] |
18 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''61 | 494 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:02.61 (33.56) [1:02.61] |
19 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''02 | 484 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:03.02 (34.29) [1:03.02] |
20 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''58 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:03.58 (33.82) [1:03.58] |
21 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''69 | 469 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:03.69 (34.86) [1:03.69] |
22 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'04''27 | 456 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:04.27 (34.96) [1:04.27] |
23 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''16 | 438 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:05.16 (35.14) [1:05.16] |
24 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'05''41 | 433 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:05.41 (35.82) [1:05.41] |
25 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''77 | 426 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:05.77 (35.99) [1:05.77] |
26 | La Gioia Filippo | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''22 | 382 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:08.22 (37.11) [1:08.22] |
FG | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'56''20 | 683 | | | |
50m 26.30 (26.30) 100m 56.20 (29.90) [56.20] |