1 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'04''84 | 697 | | | |
50m 26.79 (26.79) 100m 58.16 (31.37) [58.16] 150m 1:31.07 (32.91) 200m 2:04.84 (33.77) [1:06.68] |
2 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'08''38 | 641 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 1:00.58 (32.31) [1:00.58] 150m 1:34.19 (33.61) 200m 2:08.38 (34.19) [1:07.80] |
3 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''22 | 629 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:00.71 (32.10) [1:00.71] 150m 1:34.69 (33.98) 200m 2:09.22 (34.53) [1:08.51] |
4 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''68 | 594 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 1:02.32 (33.66) [1:02.32] 150m 1:36.94 (34.62) 200m 2:11.68 (34.74) [1:09.36] |
5 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''02 | 590 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:02.19 (33.28) [1:02.19] 150m 1:36.40 (34.21) 200m 2:12.02 (35.62) [1:09.83] |
    | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''02 | 590 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:03.23 (34.16) [1:03.23] 150m 1:38.72 (35.49) 200m 2:12.02 (33.30) [1:08.79] |
7 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''95 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:02.84 (33.89) [1:02.84] 150m 1:37.64 (34.80) 200m 2:13.95 (36.31) [1:11.11] |
8 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'14''21 | 561 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:03.54 (34.06) [1:03.54] 150m 1:38.89 (35.35) 200m 2:14.21 (35.32) [1:10.67] |
9 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'14''29 | 560 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 1:03.16 (34.37) [1:03.16] 150m 1:38.14 (34.98) 200m 2:14.29 (36.15) [1:11.13] |
10 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''04 | 527 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:04.17 (34.03) [1:04.17] 150m 1:40.44 (36.27) 200m 2:17.04 (36.60) [1:12.87] |
11 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''23 | 525 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:03.06 (34.18) [1:03.06] 150m 1:39.41 (36.35) 200m 2:17.23 (37.82) [1:14.17] |
12 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Dinamica SSD | 02'18''40 | 512 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:04.71 (34.75) [1:04.71] 150m 1:41.20 (36.49) 200m 2:18.40 (37.20) [1:13.69] |
13 | Genova Fabio | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'18''65 | 509 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:04.81 (34.80) [1:04.81] 150m 1:40.50 (35.69) 200m 2:18.65 (38.15) [1:13.84] |
14 | Marquez Santana Manuel Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''07 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:04.90 (35.85) [1:04.90] 150m 1:41.97 (37.07) 200m 2:19.07 (37.10) [1:14.17] |
15 | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'19''41 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:05.71 (35.33) [1:05.71] 150m 1:42.68 (36.97) 200m 2:19.41 (36.73) [1:13.70] |
16 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'19''48 | 500 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:05.05 (34.81) [1:05.05] 150m 1:41.73 (36.68) 200m 2:19.48 (37.75) [1:14.43] |
17 | Di Lonardo Luca | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'21''02 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:05.42 (35.29) [1:05.42] 150m 1:42.77 (37.35) 200m 2:21.02 (38.25) [1:15.60] |
18 | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 02'21''59 | 478 | | | |
50m 31.09 (31.09) 100m 1:07.27 (36.18) [1:07.27] 150m 1:44.31 (37.04) 200m 2:21.59 (37.28) [1:14.32] |
19 | Contati Denis | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'21''70 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:09.56 (37.45) [1:09.56] 150m 1:47.38 (37.82) 200m 2:21.70 (34.32) [1:12.14] |
20 | Bori Mattia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''98 | 474 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:07.26 (36.29) [1:07.26] 150m 1:44.46 (37.20) 200m 2:21.98 (37.52) [1:14.72] |
21 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'22''85 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:06.65 (35.69) [1:06.65] 150m 1:44.19 (37.54) 200m 2:22.85 (38.66) [1:16.20] |
22 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''94 | 464 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:08.17 (36.82) [1:08.17] 150m 1:46.47 (38.30) 200m 2:22.94 (36.47) [1:14.77] |
23 | Meneghel Filippo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''60 | 458 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:07.45 (36.19) [1:07.45] 150m 1:45.53 (38.08) 200m 2:23.60 (38.07) [1:16.15] |
24 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'24''58 | 449 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:07.95 (36.00) [1:07.95] 150m 1:45.61 (37.66) 200m 2:24.58 (38.97) [1:16.63] |
25 | Balma Mion Marco | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'24''85 | 446 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:06.77 (35.58) [1:06.77] 150m 1:44.75 (37.98) 200m 2:24.85 (40.10) [1:18.08] |
26 | Sforza Lorenzo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''54 | 440 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:06.45 (36.25) [1:06.45] 150m 1:45.80 (39.35) 200m 2:25.54 (39.74) [1:19.09] |
27 | Cutrulla' Alessio | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'26''45 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:07.87 (36.61) [1:07.87] 150m 1:46.60 (38.73) 200m 2:26.45 (39.85) [1:18.58] |
28 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'26''55 | 431 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:10.11 (38.13) [1:10.11] 150m 1:47.46 (37.35) 200m 2:26.55 (39.09) [1:16.44] |
29 | Zani Riccardo | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'26''61 | 430 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:08.96 (36.89) [1:08.96] 150m 1:47.56 (38.60) 200m 2:26.61 (39.05) [1:17.65] |
30 | Maneglia Alessandro Domenico | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''67 | 421 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:09.10 (37.52) [1:09.10] 150m 1:47.98 (38.88) 200m 2:27.67 (39.69) [1:18.57] |
31 | Priolo Mattia | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'28''87 | 411 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:10.03 (37.04) [1:10.03] 150m 1:48.64 (38.61) 200m 2:28.87 (40.23) [1:18.84] |
32 | Graziano Daniele | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'31''84 | 387 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:10.06 (38.01) [1:10.06] 150m 1:50.24 (40.18) 200m 2:31.84 (41.60) [1:21.78] |
33 | Cortona Filippo | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'32''76 | 380 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:11.87 (38.17) [1:11.87] 150m 1:52.61 (40.74) 200m 2:32.76 (40.15) [1:20.89] |
34 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''95 | 364 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:10.86 (38.65) [1:10.86] 150m 1:53.18 (42.32) 200m 2:34.95 (41.77) [1:24.09] |
35 | Calcagno Luca Raul | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'35''73 | 359 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:12.93 (38.86) [1:12.93] 150m 1:53.61 (40.68) 200m 2:35.73 (42.12) [1:22.80] |
36 | Modarelli Enrico | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'42''64 | 315 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:12.40 (39.43) [1:12.40] 150m 1:56.39 (43.99) 200m 2:42.64 (46.25) [1:30.24] |
37 | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'44''54 | 304 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:15.68 (40.72) [1:15.68] 150m 1:59.34 (43.66) 200m 2:44.54 (45.20) [1:28.86] |
38 | Bran Giorgio Riccardo | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''61 | 293 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:19.02 (42.96) [1:19.02] 150m 2:02.97 (43.95) 200m 2:46.61 (43.64) [1:27.59] |