Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Terza Qualificazione Campionati Italiani Di Categoria (Torino) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Terza Qualificazione Campionati Italiani Di Categoria (Torino) - 3° Giornata
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borra Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''07 | ||||
2 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'57''20 | ||||
3 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''98 | ||||
4 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''00 | ||||
5 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 00'59''65 | ||||
6 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'59''76 | ||||
7 | Sogno Sara | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''06 | ||||
8 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'00''21 | ||||
9 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''24 | ||||
10 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''28 | ||||
11 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''32 | ||||
12 | Farelli Elisabetta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''40 | ||||
13 | Saronne Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''48 | ||||
14 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''49 | ||||
15 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'00''53 | ||||
16 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''96 | ||||
17 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'01''12 | ||||
18 | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''31 | ||||
19 | Bono Chiara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'01''48 | ||||
20 | D'andrea Alisya | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'01''60 | ||||
    | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''60 | ||||
22 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''61 | ||||
23 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''65 | ||||
24 | D'Angelo Fabiana | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'01''72 | ||||
25 | De Rosa Beatrice | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''75 | ||||
26 | Rossi Sabrina | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'01''80 | ||||
27 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'01''87 | ||||
28 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''99 | ||||
29 | Pasquino Valentina | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'02''05 | ||||
30 | Cottino Alice | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'02''08 | ||||
    | Perseu Ludovica | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''08 | ||||
32 | Del Bianco Francesca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''25 | ||||
33 | Bracco Anna | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''26 | ||||
34 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''27 | ||||
35 | Ruvolo Aurora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''45 | ||||
36 | Delpiano Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'02''50 | ||||
37 | Calervo Giulia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'02''53 | ||||
38 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''72 | ||||
39 | Sacripanti Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''75 | ||||
40 | Masili Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''87 | ||||
    | Carpignano Noemi | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'02''87 | ||||
42 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''12 | ||||
43 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'03''16 | ||||
44 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''20 | ||||
45 | Zen Camilla | 2004 | Dinamica SSD | 01'03''30 | ||||
46 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''35 | ||||
47 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''38 | ||||
48 | Boggione Giulia | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''64 | ||||
49 | Pagliara Alessia | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'03''77 | ||||
50 | Puntillo Vittoria | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''80 | ||||
51 | Gerbaudo Chiara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'03''92 | ||||
52 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''94 | ||||
53 | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''97 | ||||
54 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''00 | ||||
55 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''03 | ||||
56 | Chiera Alessia Cristal | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'04''05 | ||||
57 | Macario Sara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'04''32 | ||||
58 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''37 | ||||
59 | Valenti Gaia Cristina | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'04''49 | ||||
60 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''55 | ||||
61 | Cardani Giulia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'04''64 | ||||
62 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''65 | ||||
63 | De Grandis Cristina | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'04''69 | ||||
64 | Pigliacelli Lin | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'04''81 | ||||
65 | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'05''03 | ||||
66 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''34 | ||||
67 | Vandanesi Giorgia | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'05''36 | ||||
68 | Cazzola Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'05''43 | ||||
69 | Osella Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''44 | ||||
70 | Stafano Vanessa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'05''59 | ||||
71 | Festa Cristina | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''61 | ||||
72 | Esposito Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''65 | ||||
73 | Fossati Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'05''69 | ||||
74 | Tartara Emma Benedetta | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'05''86 | ||||
75 | Copertino Dea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''95 | ||||
76 | Maccario Martina | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'06''03 | ||||
77 | Bosco Giada | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'06''10 | ||||
78 | Spataro Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''11 | ||||
    | Fiumicelli Chiara | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'06''11 | ||||
80 | Sabbi Viola | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''14 | ||||
81 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''19 | ||||
82 | Cazzola Arianna | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'06''30 | ||||
83 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''38 | ||||
84 | De Lorenzis Mija | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'06''92 | ||||
85 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'06''94 | ||||
86 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'07''00 | ||||
87 | Casanova Borca Giulia | 2007 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'07''11 | ||||
88 | De Bacco Camilla | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'07''12 | ||||
89 | Severgnini Giulia | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'07''14 | ||||
90 | Sasso Alessia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'07''16 | ||||
91 | Paparatto Beatrice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''28 | ||||
92 | Bodnarescu Giorgia Jennifer | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''34 | ||||
93 | Beltrando Gaia | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'07''37 | ||||
94 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'07''48 | ||||
95 | Cannella Martina | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'07''49 | ||||
96 | Neirotti Sara | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''53 | ||||
97 | Vecchiarelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''55 | ||||
98 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''64 | ||||
99 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''66 | ||||
100 | Vineis Sofia Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''81 | ||||
101 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''90 | ||||
102 | Pilloni Ida Agnese Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''99 | ||||
103 | Giacone Chiara | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'08''22 | ||||
104 | Rossi Caterina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''29 | ||||
105 | Miglioretti Sara | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'08''30 | ||||
106 | Ruggeri Martina | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'08''34 | ||||
107 | Feola Arianna | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''41 | ||||
108 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''43 | ||||
109 | Fusca' Viola | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''59 | ||||
110 | Di Maggio Aurora | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'08''63 | ||||
111 | Lombardi Margherita | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'08''64 | ||||
112 | Lo Iacono Carmela Stella | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'08''66 | ||||
    | Fasano Virginia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'08''66 | ||||
114 | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''71 | ||||
115 | Giacomello Rachele | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'08''72 | ||||
    | Caruso Giorgia | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'08''72 | ||||
117 | Dujany Giada | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'08''73 | ||||
118 | Peiretti Ginevra Maria | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'08''74 | ||||
119 | Strenghetto Sophie | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'08''75 | ||||
120 | Affatato Graziana | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''92 | ||||
121 | Maccario Sara | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'09''04 | ||||
122 | Buresta Ludovica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''10 | ||||
123 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''13 | ||||
124 | Alasonatti Angelica | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'09''15 | ||||
125 | Bramoso Benedetta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'09''19 | ||||
    | Triolo Beatrice | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'09''19 | ||||
127 | Pansa Alice | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'09''31 | ||||
128 | Longo Iris | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''36 | ||||
129 | Awed Ayan Asha | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''41 | ||||
130 | Albertone Silvia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'09''48 | ||||
131 | Gagna Roberta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'09''52 | ||||
132 | Friddini Valentina | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'09''59 | ||||
133 | Maggiorotti Chiara | 2006 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'09''66 | ||||
134 | Pernice Carlotta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'09''80 | ||||
135 | Ricca Maria Giulia | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'09''83 | ||||
136 | Marsalisi Vittoria | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'09''85 | ||||
137 | D'agostino Giada | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'09''87 | ||||
138 | Randelli Sara Francesca | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'09''99 | ||||
139 | Lavazza Letizia | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'10''10 | ||||
140 | Sgotto Benedetta | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''16 | ||||
141 | Ramella Eleonora | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'10''17 | ||||
142 | Crosetti Adele | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'10''20 | ||||
143 | Disint Carola | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'10''29 | ||||
144 | Magaldi Miriam | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''35 | ||||
145 | Balma Mion Giulia | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'10''40 | ||||
146 | Volpe Sofia | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'10''44 | ||||
147 | Saraceno Melissa | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''45 | ||||
148 | Biscuola Emma | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''72 | ||||
149 | Imperiale Elisa Maria | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''79 | ||||
150 | Lavazza Sofia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'11''08 | ||||
151 | De Luise Sofia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'11''19 | ||||
152 | Gallo Camilla | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''28 | ||||
153 | Rostellato Alice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''31 | ||||
154 | Ciano Cloe | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''35 | ||||
155 | Borini Elena | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'11''41 | ||||
156 | Pintimalli Emma | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'11''42 | ||||
157 | Foti Elisa | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'11''51 | ||||
158 | Di Felice Emma | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'11''58 | ||||
159 | Frezzato Sofia | 2007 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'11''61 | ||||
160 | Naro Noemi | 2007 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'11''65 | ||||
161 | Ruffino Agata | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'11''82 | ||||
    | Franco Elena | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'11''82 | ||||
    | Cassone Valentina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''82 | ||||
164 | Olocco Giulia | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''03 | ||||
165 | Navarretta Elena | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'12''09 | ||||
166 | Albertone Alice | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'12''12 | ||||
167 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'12''20 | ||||
168 | Mezzano Marta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'12''47 | ||||
169 | Fasoglio Agata | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''56 | ||||
170 | Cappai Rebecca | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'12''57 | ||||
171 | Fischetti Matilde | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''71 | ||||
172 | Mazzone Beatrice | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'13''27 | ||||
173 | Porro Beatrice | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'13''30 | ||||
174 | Castelli Adele | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'13''66 | ||||
175 | Orezeanu Miriam Ioana | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'13''68 | ||||
176 | Khuryumov Nicole | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'13''76 | ||||
177 | Longhin Melissa | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'13''82 | ||||
178 | Paolin Rebecca | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''00 | ||||
179 | Miglioretti Elisa | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'14''04 | ||||
180 | Giacone Elisa | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'14''14 | ||||
181 | Garino Vittoria Virginia | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'14''57 | ||||
182 | D'Ercole Zeki Uzsaldga Yoana | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''71 | ||||
183 | Rubino Sofia Franca | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'14''94 | ||||
184 | Seminara Chiara | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'15''25 | ||||
185 | Valpreda Vittoria | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'15''49 | ||||
186 | Rodin Matilde | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'15''96 | ||||
187 | Minervini Ilaria | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''83 | ||||
188 | Mwassi Maas | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'17''02 | ||||
189 | Farinon Eleonora | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''06 | ||||
190 | Pani Annalisa | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'17''33 | ||||
191 | Cali' Manuela | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'17''51 | ||||
192 | Zidarich Rebecca | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'17''53 | ||||
193 | Marrocu Denise | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'17''57 | ||||
194 | Maurino Alessandra | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''84 | ||||
195 | Bernardi Cecilia Marialaura | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'17''93 | ||||
196 | Aliberti Elisa | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'17''97 | ||||
197 | Azzaretti Giulia | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'18''97 | ||||
198 | Diouf Awa Amelie | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'19''38 | ||||
199 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'19''59 | ||||
200 | Mihaiu Alexa | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'19''84 | ||||
201 | Malagrino' Martina | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'19''86 | ||||
202 | Chatoubi Maryam | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'20''19 | ||||
203 | Caruso Virginia | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'21''09 | ||||
204 | Di Donato Rebecca | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'21''42 | ||||
205 | Perrucci Matilde | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'21''56 | ||||
206 | Santucci Francesca | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'22''37 |