Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Sharks Cup (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Sharks Cup (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day
BUL Julian Rusev
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonova Viktoriya - 2007 | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'39''83 | 00'43''76 | 11/09/2020 - Pluvni Talanti Kranevo (Kranevo, BUL) - 1° Day |
Atanasova Monika - 2009 | 100 Rana (Esordienti A) | 01'58''00 | 01'58''18 | 05/04/2019 - Swimming Talent Kranevo 2019 (Kranevo, BUL) - 1° Day |
Hadjilarska Sara - 2007 | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'40''05 | 00'40''73 | 28/02/2020 - Sharks Swimming Cup 2020 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Mircheva Mira - 2007 | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'36''92 | 00'38''22 | 11/09/2020 - Pluvni Talanti Kranevo (Kranevo, BUL) - 1° Day |
Paharska Vyara - 2008 | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'42''06 | 00'46''74 | 01/08/2020 - Deca (Sandanski, BUL) - 2° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksiev Presiyan - 2009 | 100 Rana (Esordienti A) | 01'45''09 | 01'54''02 | 31/07/2020 - Deca (Sandanski, BUL) - 1° Day |
Angelov Angel - 2007 | 200 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 02'35''99 | 02'42''27 | 05/07/2019 - Dlop Deca (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 1° Day |
Bachvarov Aleksander - 2002 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'10''76 | ||
Devedjiev Dimitar - 2010 | 200 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 03'19''02 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'48''08 | 00'51''64 | 11/09/2020 - Pluvni Talanti Kranevo (Kranevo, BUL) - 1° Day |
Georgiev Borislav - 2008 | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'40''16 | 00'40''74 | 11/09/2020 - Pluvni Talanti Kranevo (Kranevo, BUL) - 1° Day |
Georgiev Martin - 2008 | 100 Rana (RAGAZZI) | 01'38''00 | 01'54''67 | 28/02/2020 - Sharks Swimming Cup 2020 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Hristov Denis - 2004 | 100 Rana (JUNIORES) | 01'16''91 | 01'18''95 | 06/09/2020 - Black Sea Cup 2020 (Varna, BUL) - 3° Day |
Kostadinov Daniel - 2006 | 100 Rana (JUNIORES) | 01'15''02 | 01'19''04 | 11/09/2020 - Pluvni Talanti Kranevo (Kranevo, BUL) - 1° Day |
Kyortodorov Stanislav - 2007 | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'34''25 | 00'37''34 | 25/07/2020 - Dlop Mladsha (13-14) (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Rana (RAGAZZI) | 01'23''01 | 01'22''75 | 11/09/2020 - Pluvni Talanti Kranevo (Kranevo, BUL) - 1° Day |
Marinov Nikola - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'47''94 | ||
Minkov Simeon - 2006 | 50 Dorso (JUNIORES) | 00'36''26 | 00'35''87 | 28/02/2020 - Sharks Swimming Cup 2020 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Stoyanov Veselin - 2007 | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'33''41 | 00'35''06 | 11/09/2020 - Pluvni Talanti Kranevo (Kranevo, BUL) - 1° Day |