1 | Ambrulaityte Augustina | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'10''92 | 355 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:10.92 (36.66) [1:10.92] |
2 | Vaitaityte Patricija | 2010 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Silainiai | 01'18''13 | 266 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:18.13 (42.92) [1:18.13] |
3 | Kriovaite Aristeja | 2010 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Silainiai | 01'20''45 | 243 | | | |
50m 38.21 (38.21) 100m 1:20.45 (42.24) [1:20.45] |
4 | Arnyte Aukse | 2010 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | 01'21''48 | 234 | | | |
50m 39.66 (39.66) 100m 1:21.48 (41.82) [1:21.48] |
5 | Nedzveckaite Mija | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'23''38 | 218 | | | |
50m 39.77 (39.77) 100m 1:23.38 (43.61) [1:23.38] |
6 | Malisauskaite Doroteja | 2012 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'23''53 | 217 | | | |
50m 39.83 (39.83) 100m 1:23.53 (43.70) [1:23.53] |
7 | Zadneprovskyte Adriana | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'25''74 | 201 | | | |
50m 40.07 (40.07) 100m 1:25.74 (45.67) [1:25.74] |
8 | Kaftanikaite Ugne | 2010 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Silainiai | 01'26''87 | 193 | | | |
50m 41.34 (41.34) 100m 1:26.87 (45.53) [1:26.87] |
9 | Degutyte Noja | 2010 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | 01'27''08 | 192 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:27.08 (48.28) [1:27.08] |
10 | Norusyte Ugne | 2011 | LTU Vilnius City Sports Center | 01'27''67 | 188 | | | |
50m 41.79 (41.79) 100m 1:27.67 (45.88) [1:27.67] |
11 | Smolskaite Jone | 2010 | LTU Impuls Plaukimo Akademija | 01'27''99 | 186 | | | |
50m 39.97 (39.97) 100m 1:27.99 (48.02) [1:27.99] |
12 | Cistova Ariana | 2010 | LTU Impuls Plaukimo Akademija | 01'28''10 | 185 | | | |
50m 41.78 (41.78) 100m 1:28.10 (46.32) [1:28.10] |
13 | Endzelyte Jogaile | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'28''53 | 182 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:28.53 (47.69) [1:28.53] |
14 | Kaktyte Lukrecija | 2010 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 01'29''57 | 176 | | | |
50m 41.37 (41.37) 100m 1:29.57 (48.20) [1:29.57] |
15 | Pamedytyte Marta | 2010 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 01'30''67 | 170 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:30.67 (48.67) [1:30.67] |
16 | Arnyte Smilte | 2010 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | 01'31''03 | 168 | | | |
50m 43.02 (43.02) 100m 1:31.03 (48.01) [1:31.03] |
17 | Andronatij Stela | 2010 | LTU Klaiedos Gintaro Sporto Centras | 01'31''28 | 166 | | | |
50m 41.47 (41.47) 100m 1:31.28 (49.81) [1:31.28] |
18 | Balkeviciute Jorile | 2010 | LTU Vilnius City Sports Center | 01'31''86 | 163 | | | |
50m 41.74 (41.74) 100m 1:31.86 (50.12) [1:31.86] |
19 | Rimkeviciute Saule | 2010 | LTU Impuls Plaukimo Akademija | 01'32''60 | 159 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:32.60 (50.00) [1:32.60] |
20 | Baranovaite Rugile | 2010 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Silainiai | 01'32''85 | 158 | | | |
50m 41.08 (41.08) 100m 1:32.85 (51.77) [1:32.85] |
21 | Lapkauskaite Emile | 2010 | LTU Impuls Plaukimo Akademija | 01'34''93 | 148 | | | |
50m 41.48 (41.48) 100m 1:34.93 (53.45) [1:34.93] |
22 | Grigaite Ruta | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'36''37 | 141 | | | |
50m 43.82 (43.82) 100m 1:36.37 (52.55) [1:36.37] |
23 | Koniajeva Marija | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'38''79 | 131 | | | |
50m 46.21 (46.21) 100m 1:38.79 (52.58) [1:38.79] |
24 | Keserauskaite Nora | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'40''78 | 123 | | | |
50m 44.51 (44.51) 100m 1:40.78 (56.27) [1:40.78] |
25 | Paknyte Leja | 2011 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'41''06 | 122 | | | |
50m 46.54 (46.54) 100m 1:41.06 (54.52) [1:41.06] |
26 | Branceviciute Vesta | 2010 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Vilija | 01'41''35 | 121 | | | |
50m 44.12 (44.12) 100m 1:41.35 (57.23) [1:41.35] |
27 | Karpaviciute Giedre | 2011 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'41''99 | 119 | | | |
50m 48.50 (48.50) 100m 1:41.99 (53.49) [1:41.99] |
28 | Jakstonyte Laura | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'44''21 | 112 | | | |
50m 47.47 (47.47) 100m 1:44.21 (56.74) [1:44.21] |
29 | Labanauskaite Doroteja | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'44''49 | 111 | | | |
50m 47.91 (47.91) 100m 1:44.49 (56.58) [1:44.49] |
30 | Ivanauskaite Gerda | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'50''48 | 94 | | | |
50m 49.10 (49.10) 100m 1:50.48 (1:01.38) [1:50.48] |
31 | Beseviciute Vaiva | 2011 | LTU Pk Olimpine Pradzia | 01'56''18 | 80 | | | |
50m 52.95 (52.95) 100m 1:56.18 (1:03.23) [1:56.18] |
32 | Simkus Veja | 2010 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 01'59''95 | 73 | | | |
50m 50.83 (50.83) 100m 1:59.95 (1:09.12) [1:59.95] |
33 | Kancyte Aksinija | 2012 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'16''91 | 49 | | | |
50m 58.61 (58.61) 100m 2:16.91 (1:18.30) [2:16.91] |
34 | Jukneviciute Agnija | 2012 | LTU Vilniaus Miesto Sporto Centras | 02'35''73 | 33 | | | |
50m 1:06.73 (1:06.73) 100m 2:35.73 (1:29.00) [2:35.73] |
    | Graciova Aleksandra | 2011 | LTU Impuls Siauliai | Squalificato | |
    | Ablingyte Paule | 2010 | LTU Kauno Plaukimo Mokykla Vilija | Squalificato | |
    | Korsakaite Glorija | 2010 | LTU Elektrenu Sporto Centras | Squalificato | |