1 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Master | M | 00'55''17 | 540 |
2 | Nacca Camillo Riccardo | 2003 | Omegna Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''81 | 522 |
3 | Gianelli Lorenzo | 2001 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''23 | 502 |
4 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Master | M | 00'27''48 | 495 |
5 | Mattina Pietro | 2003 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''86 | 475 |
    | Gianelli Lorenzo | 2001 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''35 | 475 |
7 | Fare' Rebecca | 2003 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''65 | 473 |
8 | Mattina Pietro | 2003 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'04''81 | 466 |
9 | Mantovan Debora | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''48 | 464 |
10 | Bellomi Rossella | 2004 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'13''52 | 454 |
11 | Cardenas Esparza Mirea | 1998 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''61 | 452 |
12 | Perini Camilla | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'05''51 | 451 |
13 | Lesna Maranetto Matilde | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'14''19 | 441 |
14 | Lesna Maranetto Matilde | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'32''05 | 440 |
15 | Oldani Davide Luca | 1999 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''22 | 437 |
16 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''34 | 434 |
17 | Fare' Rebecca | 2003 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''65 | 433 |
18 | Nacca Camillo Riccardo | 2003 | Omegna Nuoto | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'06''47 | 432 |
19 | De Matteis Carlo Maximilian | 1998 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'33''44 | 430 |
    | Moro Samuele | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'59''52 | 430 |
21 | Parini Beatrice | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''59 | 429 |
22 | Mantovan Debora | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''99 | 427 |
23 | Capitanio Maurizio Nam | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'33''58 | 425 |
24 | Zattin Emanuele | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'59''86 | 423 |
25 | Foglizzo Luca | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'59''96 | 421 |
26 | Balzarotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''16 | 418 |
27 | Favini Matteo | 2001 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''10 | 417 |
    | Scibetta Gaia | 2002 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''62 | 417 |
    | Biglieri Gloria | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''34 | 417 |
    | Moretti Elisa | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'38''22 | 417 |
31 | Sbaffo Carlotta Andrea | 2003 | Omegna Nuoto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''41 | 415 |
32 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | Aquasport - Rivarolo | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''44 | 414 |
33 | Sbaffo Carlotta Andrea | 2003 | Omegna Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''47 | 413 |
34 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | Aquasport - Rivarolo | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'16''03 | 410 |
35 | Benatti Federico | 2002 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'34''23 | 401 |
36 | Saclusa Camilla | 2001 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''74 | 400 |
37 | Algarotti David | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'08''26 | 399 |
38 | Baldoin Maria Pia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''81 | 398 |
39 | Capitanio Maurizio Nam | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''17 | 396 |
    | Bordino Gabriele Vittorio Maria | 2003 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''18 | 396 |
41 | Moro Samuele | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'29''64 | 395 |
    | Cardenas Esparza Mirea | 1998 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''21 | 395 |
43 | Bellomi Rossella | 2004 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''27 | 393 |
    | Cozzi Lorenzo | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'34''46 | 393 |
    | Agagliate Michele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''33 | 393 |
46 | Scibetta Gaia | 2002 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''06 | 392 |
    | Balma Ilaria | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''20 | 392 |
48 | Moretti Elisa | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'17''34 | 390 |
49 | Algarotti David | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'34''57 | 389 |
50 | Oldani Davide Luca | 1999 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''44 | 388 |
51 | Benatti Federico | 2002 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''64 | 387 |
52 | Favini Matteo | 2001 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'09''00 | 386 |
53 | Perini Camilla | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'33''49 | 385 |
    | Boniardi Zoe | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''49 | 385 |
    | Biglieri Gloria | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'17''63 | 385 |
56 | Baldoin Maria Pia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''56 | 383 |
57 | Cerni Camilo Andres | 1999 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''07 | 378 |
58 | Parini Beatrice | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'33''75 | 376 |
59 | Crola Giada | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'09''73 | 374 |
60 | Boniardi Zoe | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'18''46 | 373 |
61 | Dellarole Martina | 2007 | Omegna Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'10''00 | 369 |
62 | Pace Stefano | 1991 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Master | M | 01'02''66 | 368 |
    | Lavazza Sofia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''81 | 368 |
64 | Marciano' Eleonora | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''90 | 365 |
    | Negrato Camilla | 2005 | Energie SSD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'39''94 | 365 |
66 | Balma Ilaria | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''23 | 361 |
    | Dematteis Nicholas Moreno | 2003 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'03''07 | 361 |
68 | Percivaldi Riccardo | 2003 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'03''15 | 360 |
69 | Gianelli Matteo | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'10''69 | 359 |
    | Iancu Laura Emanuela | 2007 | Aquasport - Rivarolo | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'19''48 | 359 |
71 | Dessimone Stefano | 2007 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'28''52 | 358 |
72 | Leto Simone | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'30''69 | 355 |
    | Prando Christian | 2001 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''43 | 355 |
    | Bordino Gabriele Vittorio Maria | 2003 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'10''98 | 355 |
75 | Cerni Camilo Andres | 1999 | Verbaniarcobaleno H2o ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'10''99 | 354 |
76 | Agagliate Michele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'30''77 | 353 |
    | Cozzi Lorenzo | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'11''06 | 353 |
78 | Maffezzoli Carlotta | 2006 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'11''12 | 352 |
79 | Gianelli Matteo | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'31''48 | 351 |
80 | Cancelli Federico | 2006 | Omegna Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'30''91 | 348 |
81 | Iancu Laura Emanuela | 2007 | Aquasport - Rivarolo | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''55 | 346 |
    | Bernasconi Sara | 2005 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'11''54 | 346 |
    | La Creta Arianna | 2005 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'20''45 | 346 |
84 | Zattin Emanuele | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'31''00 | 345 |
    | Pace Stefano | 1991 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Master | M | 01'11''65 | 345 |
86 | Cancelli Federico | 2006 | Omegna Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'04''10 | 344 |
87 | Calvi Lorenzo | 2004 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'11''75 | 343 |
88 | Balzarotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'40''80 | 342 |
89 | Guaglio Maria | 2006 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'11''89 | 341 |
    | Scibetta Alice | 2004 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'11''89 | 341 |
    | Eggli Sofia | 2006 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'20''87 | 341 |
92 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'34''91 | 340 |
    | Zanon Sara | 2004 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'11''99 | 340 |
94 | Capitali Samuele | 2004 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'04''47 | 338 |
95 | Guida Maria Laura | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'12''23 | 336 |
96 | La Creta Arianna | 2005 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'36''94 | 335 |
    | Maffezzoli Carlotta | 2006 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'41''10 | 335 |
    | Franzetti Gaia | 2007 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'12''35 | 335 |
99 | Cotti Alessandro | 2001 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''33 | 334 |
    | Marciano' Eleonora | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''13 | 334 |
101 | Lavazza Sofia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''01 | 333 |
102 | Longhin Melissa | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''09 | 332 |
103 | De Veronico Rita | 1971 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Master | F | 01'12''57 | 331 |
104 | Gaviorno Camilla | 2003 | Polisportiva Novara | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''66 | 330 |
105 | Eggli Sofia | 2006 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'41''34 | 329 |
    | Xillo Francesca | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'21''84 | 329 |
107 | Crola Giada | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'37''21 | 328 |
    | Dessimone Stefano | 2007 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''85 | 328 |
109 | Vaiana Valentina | 2007 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'21''97 | 327 |
    | Colombo Emma | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'21''98 | 327 |
111 | Barbe' Samuele | 2005 | Polisportiva Novara | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'31''60 | 326 |
112 | Colombo Emma | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''44 | 325 |
    | Ceriotti Greta | 2005 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'37''30 | 325 |
    | Raglio Sofia | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'41''50 | 325 |
115 | Vero Elena | 2003 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''51 | 323 |
116 | Zacheo Giacomo | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'36''81 | 322 |
    | Orsina Boris | 2004 | Polisportiva Novara | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'36''82 | 322 |
    | Gaviorno Camilla | 2003 | Polisportiva Novara | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'41''64 | 322 |
    | Zanon Sara | 2004 | CSI Sport Service SSD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'41''66 | 322 |
120 | Crepaldi Sara | 2008 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''46 | 321 |
121 | Vaiana Valentina | 2007 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'41''74 | 320 |
122 | Rrokaj Dea | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'37''53 | 319 |
    | Bagnati Arianna | 2004 | Energie SSD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'41''76 | 319 |
    | Ugonia Giulia | 2001 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'41''76 | 319 |
125 | Martinello Andrea | 2003 | Energie SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'05''84 | 318 |
126 | Dellarole Martina | 2007 | Omegna Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''75 | 317 |
    | Invernizzi Jacopo | 2006 | Omegna Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'05''88 | 317 |
128 | Fragonara Marta | 2005 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'41''89 | 316 |
129 | Mazzucato Claudio | 1971 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Master | M | 01'06''03 | 315 |
130 | Quaglia Carlotta | 2004 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''85 | 314 |
131 | Lamberti Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''84 | 312 |
    | Lamberti Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'23''26 | 312 |
133 | Quaglia Carlotta | 2004 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'14''14 | 311 |
    | Mazzucato Claudio | 1971 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Master | M | 01'14''15 | 311 |
135 | Borio Alessandro | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'32''16 | 309 |
    | Dematteis Nicholas Moreno | 2003 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'14''29 | 309 |
    | Borio Alessandro | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'14''34 | 309 |
    | Raglio Sofia | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'23''50 | 309 |
139 | Martinello Andrea | 2003 | Energie SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'32''27 | 306 |
140 | Zacheo Giacomo | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'14''63 | 305 |
141 | Invernizzi Jacopo | 2006 | Omegna Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'32''34 | 304 |
142 | Canobbio Fabio | 2000 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''45 | 301 |
    | Cotti Alessandro | 2001 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'14''93 | 301 |
144 | Garavaglia Andrea | 2006 | Omegna Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'32''49 | 300 |
    | Stampini Lucrezia | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'42''62 | 300 |
146 | Scibetta Alice | 2004 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'36''50 | 298 |
147 | Calvi Lorenzo | 2004 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'33''29 | 297 |
148 | Frea Marco | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'07''47 | 295 |
    | De Veronico Rita | 1971 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Master | F | 01'24''85 | 295 |
150 | Foglizzo Mattia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'37''95 | 294 |
151 | De Palo Davide | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'32''71 | 293 |
152 | Guida Maria Laura | 2004 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'36''78 | 291 |
    | Molino Maria Chiara | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''81 | 291 |
154 | Trinchero Viola | 2008 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''85 | 289 |
    | De Palo Davide | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'07''91 | 289 |
    | Fragonara Marta | 2005 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'25''46 | 289 |
157 | Guaglio Maria | 2006 | Trecate Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'38''84 | 288 |
    | Trinchero Viola | 2008 | Dolphin Club Acqui | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''20 | 288 |
    | Foglizzo Mattia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 01'16''03 | 288 |
    | Stampini Lucrezia | 2006 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'16''07 | 288 |