1 | Chabat Luna Maria | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''17 | 672 | |
2 | Chabat Luna Maria | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''62 | 663 | |
3 | Lipari Chiara Enya | 2004 | Spoleto Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'28''80 | 659 |
4 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'04''24 | 656 |
5 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''69 | 650 |
6 | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''43 | 646 |
7 | Lilli Viola | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'31''29 | 641 |
8 | Lilli Viola | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''25 | 638 |
9 | Benghabrid Mahdi Abderraouf | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''84 | 631 |
    | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''07 | 631 |
11 | Fortini Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''48 | 628 |
12 | Carta Luca | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'08''14 | 625 |
13 | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''71 | 622 |
14 | Galeazzi Carlo | 1996 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'08''72 | 621 |
15 | Morelli Nicola | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''68 | 615 |
16 | Tabuani Elena | 2002 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''27 | 613 |
17 | Andolfi Gianluca | 2000 | Spoleto Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''81 | 607 |
    | Consoli Lorenzo | 1992 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''77 | 607 |
19 | Carta Luca | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''43 | 605 |
20 | Chaby Chiara Hind | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'37''60 | 598 |
21 | Gobbi Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'37''68 | 597 |
    | Zanetti Francesca | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'37''78 | 597 |
23 | Cardinali Aurora | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''60 | 590 |
    | Gobbi Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''66 | 590 |
25 | Guiducci Daniele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'13''30 | 588 |
26 | Santucci Giacomo | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'13''52 | 586 |
27 | Tiburzi Vittoria | 2003 | Spoleto Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''16 | 584 |
28 | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'14''06 | 583 |
29 | Guiducci Daniele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''98 | 582 |
30 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'14''22 | 581 |
    | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'14''33 | 581 |
32 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'41''05 | 576 |
33 | Mancini Flavia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''36 | 574 |
    | Cardinali Aurora | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''69 | 574 |
35 | Zogu Roana | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'41''80 | 571 |
36 | Chaby Chiara Hind | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''69 | 567 |
37 | Radicchi Michele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'16''65 | 565 |
38 | Panza Alessandra | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''61 | 564 |
    | Serangeli Anna | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'43''00 | 564 |
40 | Guidi Giulio | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'17''27 | 561 |
    | Collauto Elena | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'43''57 | 561 |
42 | Mancini Flavia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'43''20 | 560 |
43 | Scatteia Korin | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'43''85 | 559 |
44 | Radicchi Michele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''64 | 558 |
    | Ceccarani Niccolo' | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'17''70 | 558 |
    | Cuneo Bianca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'44''09 | 558 |
47 | Pierini Andrea | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''68 | 557 |
    | Passeri Ludovica | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'44''26 | 557 |
49 | Panza Alessandra | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''88 | 556 |
    | Corradi Elisa | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'43''56 | 556 |
51 | Menciotti Riccardo | 1994 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''46 | 555 |
52 | Zogu Roana | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''39 | 554 |
53 | Corradi Elisa | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''60 | 552 |
54 | Lilli Viola | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''96 | 551 |
    | Scatteia Korin | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''65 | 551 |
    | Regis Aurora | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''69 | 551 |
57 | Collauto Elena | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''74 | 550 |
    | Petteno' Allegra | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'44''15 | 550 |
59 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''24 | 548 |
60 | Guiducci Daniele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''76 | 547 |
61 | Gobbi Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''07 | 545 |
62 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'48''36 | 544 |
63 | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''10 | 543 |
64 | Marinelli Margherita | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''60 | 540 |
    | Marinelli Margherita | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'47''10 | 540 |
66 | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''91 | 538 |
    | Palumbo Gaia | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''74 | 538 |
68 | Rubiu Martina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''83 | 537 |
69 | Alessandretti Gregorio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'21''16 | 536 |
70 | Moroni Thomas | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''19 | 535 |
    | Sfodera Gabriele | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''37 | 535 |
    | Stefanetti Camilla | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'48''04 | 535 |
73 | Colantoni Mattia | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'21''72 | 533 |
74 | Scorpioni Nicola | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'28''29 | 532 |
75 | Claudiani Lorenzo | 1998 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''22 | 529 |
    | Oddi Rossana | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''49 | 529 |
    | Nottoli Lavinia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''50 | 529 |
    | Serangeli Anna | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''50 | 529 |
79 | Alessandretti Gregorio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''91 | 528 |
    | Cianetti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'22''56 | 528 |
81 | Scorpioni Nicola | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''50 | 527 |
    | Regis Erika | 2003 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''63 | 527 |
83 | Zugaroni Rachele | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''17 | 526 |
    | Pangrazi Leonardo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'22''84 | 526 |
85 | Nottoli Lavinia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''66 | 525 |
    | Guidi Giulio | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''12 | 525 |
87 | Antonelli Riccardo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''18 | 524 |
88 | Cavallini Matilde | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''44 | 523 |
89 | Corradi Elisa | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''47 | 522 |
90 | Dominici Michelle | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''25 | 520 |
    | Angelini Giulio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'23''88 | 520 |
92 | Ercolini Cristina | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''46 | 519 |
    | Antonelli Riccardo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'23''97 | 519 |
94 | Mazzi Aurora | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''50 | 518 |
95 | Giacchetta Mattia | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''23 | 517 |
96 | Cavallini Matilde | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''57 | 516 |
97 | Collauto Elena | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''59 | 515 |
    | Nottoli Lavinia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'23''04 | 515 |
99 | Zanganelli Dennis | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''29 | 514 |
    | Caligiana Matteo Valentino | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'24''88 | 514 |
101 | Galli Emanuele | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''06 | 513 |
    | Angelini Giulio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''09 | 513 |
    | Pangrazi Leonardo | 2004 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''12 | 513 |
    | Mayda Chiara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'52''19 | 513 |
105 | Zugaroni Alessandro | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''16 | 512 |
    | Cecchini Flavio Francesco | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'25''29 | 512 |
    | Vernarecci Simone | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'25''31 | 512 |
108 | Chaby Chiara Hind | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''83 | 511 |
    | Pierotti Simone | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'25''33 | 511 |
110 | Mancini Flavia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''69 | 510 |
    | Giolivi Sara | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''32 | 510 |
112 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''62 | 509 |
    | Ceccarani Niccolo' | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'54''79 | 509 |
    | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'54''87 | 509 |
115 | Candidoni Luca | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''51 | 508 |
116 | Mayda Chiara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''45 | 507 |
    | Zanetti Francesca | 2003 | Accademia PDS Terni | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'24''53 | 507 |
    | Palumbo Gaia | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'24''65 | 507 |
119 | Caligiana Matteo Valentino | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'55''35 | 506 |
120 | Di Natale Giorgia | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''78 | 505 |
121 | Pierini Sara | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''81 | 504 |
    | Benghabrid Mahdi Abderraouf | 2000 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''40 | 504 |
    | Giacchetta Mattia | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''79 | 504 |
    | Uguccioni Linda | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''70 | 504 |
    | Palumbo Gaia | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'53''91 | 504 |
    | Passeri Ludovica | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'25''23 | 504 |
127 | Dionigi Stella | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''82 | 503 |
128 | Zugaroni Alessandro | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''48 | 502 |
    | Radicchi Michele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''48 | 502 |
    | Scorpioni Nicola | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''75 | 502 |
    | Sportoletti Sofia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''94 | 502 |
132 | Biasini Alessandra | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'54''38 | 501 |
133 | Alessandretti Gregorio | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''54 | 500 |
    | Brancato Benedetta | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''09 | 500 |
135 | Schippa Alessandro | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''24 | 499 |
    | Bruni Marco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'31''40 | 499 |
137 | Sfodera Gabriele | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''55 | 498 |
    | Zugaroni Alessandro | 2002 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'27''64 | 498 |
139 | Antonini Lorenzo | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''57 | 497 |
140 | Brancato Benedetta | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''95 | 496 |
    | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''96 | 496 |
    | Bruni Marco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'57''44 | 496 |
143 | Gutanu Dinu | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''55 | 495 |
    | Massetti mattia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''57 | 495 |
145 | Sportoletti Sofia | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'55''90 | 494 |
146 | Claudiani Benedetta | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''01 | 493 |
    | Mazzi Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'28''63 | 493 |
148 | Menichini Giacomo | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''65 | 492 |
    | Marcucci Eleonora | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''16 | 492 |
    | Luchetti Serena | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''80 | 492 |
    | Vinti Sofia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'56''16 | 492 |
152 | Massetti mattia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'29''01 | 491 |
    | Vernarecci Simone | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'58''40 | 491 |
154 | Cecchini Flavio Francesco | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''02 | 490 |
    | Rinaldi Samuele | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''04 | 490 |
    | Santucci Giacomo | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'58''68 | 490 |
    | Dominici Giorgia | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'28''27 | 490 |
158 | Galli Emanuele | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''71 | 489 |
    | Zugaroni Rachele | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''09 | 489 |
    | Marcucci Eleonora | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''81 | 489 |