1 | Marin Irene | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'06''78 | 660 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:01.17 (31.84) [1:01.17] 150m 1:34.13 (32.96) 200m 2:06.78 (32.65) [1:05.61] |
2 | Bramante Costanza | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'07''77 | 645 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:02.28 (32.32) [1:02.28] 150m 1:34.97 (32.69) 200m 2:07.77 (32.80) [1:05.49] |
3 | Caso' Clara Angelica | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'07''81 | 645 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:01.65 (32.03) [1:01.65] 150m 1:34.65 (33.00) 200m 2:07.81 (33.16) [1:06.16] |
4 | Spera Elisa | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'09''43 | 621 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:03.65 (33.18) [1:03.65] 150m 1:36.91 (33.26) 200m 2:09.43 (32.52) [1:05.78] |
5 | Marchesi Roberta | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'10''00 | 612 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:03.29 (33.02) [1:03.29] 150m 1:37.01 (33.72) 200m 2:10.00 (32.99) [1:06.71] |
6 | Talon Maddalena | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'10''28 | 609 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:03.37 (32.99) [1:03.37] 150m 1:36.86 (33.49) 200m 2:10.28 (33.42) [1:06.91] |
7 | Camerlo Alessandra | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''38 | 607 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:02.80 (32.99) [1:02.80] 150m 1:36.68 (33.88) 200m 2:10.38 (33.70) [1:07.58] |
8 | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''12 | 597 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:03.40 (33.21) [1:03.40] 150m 1:37.97 (34.57) 200m 2:11.12 (33.15) [1:07.72] |
9 | Chiera Alessia Cristal | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'11''26 | 595 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:04.70 (33.51) [1:04.70] 150m 1:38.40 (33.70) 200m 2:11.26 (32.86) [1:06.56] |
10 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'11''58 | 591 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:04.17 (33.34) [1:04.17] 150m 1:37.88 (33.71) 200m 2:11.58 (33.70) [1:07.41] |
11 | Delpiano Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'12''09 | 584 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:04.03 (33.33) [1:04.03] 150m 1:38.29 (34.26) 200m 2:12.09 (33.80) [1:08.06] |
12 | Cerveglieri Rita | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 02'12''27 | 581 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:04.32 (33.78) [1:04.32] 150m 1:38.65 (34.33) 200m 2:12.27 (33.62) [1:07.95] |
13 | Ciliberti Deva | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''26 | 556 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:04.71 (33.83) [1:04.71] 150m 1:39.63 (34.92) 200m 2:14.26 (34.63) [1:09.55] |
14 | Stramana' Anna | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'15''49 | 541 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:04.95 (33.71) [1:04.95] 150m 1:40.65 (35.70) 200m 2:15.49 (34.84) [1:10.54] |
15 | Bacher Dena | 2007 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'15''53 | 540 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:06.34 (34.70) [1:06.34] 150m 1:41.58 (35.24) 200m 2:15.53 (33.95) [1:09.19] |
16 | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''60 | 540 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:06.66 (34.23) [1:06.66] 150m 1:41.83 (35.17) 200m 2:15.60 (33.77) [1:08.94] |
17 | Gerbaudo Chiara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'16''42 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:05.68 (33.64) [1:05.68] 150m 1:40.79 (35.11) 200m 2:16.42 (35.63) [1:10.74] |
18 | Brignolo Carlotta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''60 | 528 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:05.95 (34.44) [1:05.95] 150m 1:41.31 (35.36) 200m 2:16.60 (35.29) [1:10.65] |
19 | Zanon Cecilia | 2007 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'16''63 | 527 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:06.65 (35.30) [1:06.65] 150m 1:41.97 (35.32) 200m 2:16.63 (34.66) [1:09.98] |
20 | Guerriero Gaia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 02'16''76 | 526 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:04.46 (33.65) [1:04.46] 150m 1:39.76 (35.30) 200m 2:16.76 (37.00) [1:12.30] |
21 | Cardani Giulia | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'16''98 | 523 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:07.35 (35.54) [1:07.35] 150m 1:42.73 (35.38) 200m 2:16.98 (34.25) [1:09.63] |
22 | Sacripanti Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''99 | 523 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:06.99 (35.18) [1:06.99] 150m 1:42.90 (35.91) 200m 2:16.99 (34.09) [1:10.00] |
23 | Puntillo Vittoria | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''21 | 521 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:06.20 (34.58) [1:06.20] 150m 1:42.03 (35.83) 200m 2:17.21 (35.18) [1:11.01] |
24 | De Rosa Beatrice | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'18''42 | 507 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:06.25 (34.79) [1:06.25] 150m 1:42.56 (36.31) 200m 2:18.42 (35.86) [1:12.17] |
25 | Florian Matilde | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'18''57 | 506 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:07.56 (35.02) [1:07.56] 150m 1:43.74 (36.18) 200m 2:18.57 (34.83) [1:11.01] |
26 | D'Amico Ludovica | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'19''75 | 493 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:07.28 (35.66) [1:07.28] 150m 1:43.48 (36.20) 200m 2:19.75 (36.27) [1:12.47] |
27 | Gazzola Serena | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'19''77 | 493 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:07.46 (35.22) [1:07.46] 150m 1:43.78 (36.32) 200m 2:19.77 (35.99) [1:12.31] |
28 | Gaudina Aurora | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'19''78 | 493 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:07.93 (35.38) [1:07.93] 150m 1:43.95 (36.02) 200m 2:19.78 (35.83) [1:11.85] |
29 | Palumbo Anita | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 02'19''82 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:07.24 (35.15) [1:07.24] 150m 1:43.63 (36.39) 200m 2:19.82 (36.19) [1:12.58] |
30 | Mahutova Timea | 2006 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 02'20''18 | 488 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:07.88 (35.36) [1:07.88] 150m 1:44.42 (36.54) 200m 2:20.18 (35.76) [1:12.30] |
31 | Grandesso Nicole | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'20''43 | 486 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:07.79 (35.68) [1:07.79] 150m 1:44.79 (37.00) 200m 2:20.43 (35.64) [1:12.64] |
32 | Esposito Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''44 | 486 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:07.58 (35.34) [1:07.58] 150m 1:44.46 (36.88) 200m 2:20.44 (35.98) [1:12.86] |
33 | Racca Maddalena | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'20''59 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:08.85 (35.98) [1:08.85] 150m 1:45.03 (36.18) 200m 2:20.59 (35.56) [1:11.74] |
34 | Pelisseri Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''38 | 476 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:08.38 (35.93) [1:08.38] 150m 1:45.65 (37.27) 200m 2:21.38 (35.73) [1:13.00] |
35 | Brinzo Elena Maria Grazia | 2006 | Rapallo Nuoto | 02'21''48 | 475 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:09.37 (36.14) [1:09.37] 150m 1:45.94 (36.57) 200m 2:21.48 (35.54) [1:12.11] |
36 | Vandanesi Giorgia | 2007 | CSR Granda | 02'21''91 | 471 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:09.06 (36.14) [1:09.06] 150m 1:46.36 (37.30) 200m 2:21.91 (35.55) [1:12.85] |
37 | Dattilo Martina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 02'22''49 | 465 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:09.43 (36.06) [1:09.43] 150m 1:46.26 (36.83) 200m 2:22.49 (36.23) [1:13.06] |
38 | Di Mauro Vanessa | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'23''15 | 459 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:07.82 (35.56) [1:07.82] 150m 1:45.35 (37.53) 200m 2:23.15 (37.80) [1:15.33] |
39 | Del Bianco Francesca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'24''13 | 449 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:08.13 (36.36) [1:08.13] 150m 1:46.12 (37.99) 200m 2:24.13 (38.01) [1:16.00] |
40 | Guizzardi Rebecca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'26''40 | 429 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:10.41 (36.93) [1:10.41] 150m 1:48.69 (38.28) 200m 2:26.40 (37.71) [1:15.99] |
41 | Pier Luigi Ginevra | 2006 | Rapallo Nuoto | 02'29''37 | 404 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:11.47 (37.76) [1:11.47] 150m 1:50.60 (39.13) 200m 2:29.37 (38.77) [1:17.90] |