1 | Guidotti Arianna | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 02'15''88 | 675 | | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:05.63 (34.30) [1:05.63] 150m 1:41.04 (35.41) 200m 2:15.88 (34.84) [1:10.25] |
2 | Zanet Martina | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'20''43 | 612 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:07.77 (35.44) [1:07.77] 150m 1:44.69 (36.92) 200m 2:20.43 (35.74) [1:12.66] |
3 | Marin Irene | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'22''09 | 590 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:09.64 (35.78) [1:09.64] 150m 1:46.15 (36.51) 200m 2:22.09 (35.94) [1:12.45] |
4 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''66 | 583 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:09.50 (36.10) [1:09.50] 150m 1:46.48 (36.98) 200m 2:22.66 (36.18) [1:13.16] |
5 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''43 | 574 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:09.44 (36.37) [1:09.44] 150m 1:46.08 (36.64) 200m 2:23.43 (37.35) [1:13.99] |
6 | Spitaler Hannah | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 02'23''46 | 574 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:10.08 (36.68) [1:10.08] 150m 1:47.05 (36.97) 200m 2:23.46 (36.41) [1:13.38] |
7 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''54 | 561 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:09.91 (36.20) [1:09.91] 150m 1:47.08 (37.17) 200m 2:24.54 (37.46) [1:14.63] |
8 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''57 | 560 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:10.46 (36.73) [1:10.46] 150m 1:47.56 (37.10) 200m 2:24.57 (37.01) [1:14.11] |
9 | Amato Angelika | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'25''97 | 544 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:10.95 (36.73) [1:10.95] 150m 1:48.64 (37.69) 200m 2:25.97 (37.33) [1:15.02] |
10 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''32 | 541 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:11.68 (37.27) [1:11.68] 150m 1:49.19 (37.51) 200m 2:26.32 (37.13) [1:14.64] |
11 | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''85 | 535 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:11.43 (37.05) [1:11.43] 150m 1:49.67 (38.24) 200m 2:26.85 (37.18) [1:15.42] |
12 | Puntillo Vittoria | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''03 | 533 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:10.18 (36.84) [1:10.18] 150m 1:48.73 (38.55) 200m 2:27.03 (38.30) [1:16.85] |
13 | Albanese Arianna | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'27''27 | 530 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:12.16 (37.09) [1:12.16] 150m 1:50.44 (38.28) 200m 2:27.27 (36.83) [1:15.11] |
14 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''62 | 526 | | | |
50m 35.84 (35.84) 100m 1:13.35 (37.51) [1:13.35] 150m 1:50.67 (37.32) 200m 2:27.62 (36.95) [1:14.27] |
15 | Lasorsa Marta Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''85 | 513 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:13.25 (38.22) [1:13.25] 150m 1:51.78 (38.53) 200m 2:28.85 (37.07) [1:15.60] |
16 | Brignolo Carlotta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'29''22 | 510 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:11.45 (36.97) [1:11.45] 150m 1:50.47 (39.02) 200m 2:29.22 (38.75) [1:17.77] |
17 | Adda Matilda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'30''13 | 500 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:12.53 (37.88) [1:12.53] 150m 1:52.02 (39.49) 200m 2:30.13 (38.11) [1:17.60] |
18 | De Mozzi Sofia | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'31''74 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:11.92 (38.25) [1:11.92] 150m 1:52.01 (40.09) 200m 2:31.74 (39.73) [1:19.82] |
19 | Zanoni Sara | 2007 | Rapallo Nuoto | 02'31''97 | 482 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:14.84 (38.50) [1:14.84] 150m 1:54.15 (39.31) 200m 2:31.97 (37.82) [1:17.13] |
20 | Allasia Martina | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'32''89 | 474 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:13.24 (38.11) [1:13.24] 150m 1:53.17 (39.93) 200m 2:32.89 (39.72) [1:19.65] |
21 | Esposito Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''82 | 465 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:13.75 (38.35) [1:13.75] 150m 1:53.72 (39.97) 200m 2:33.82 (40.10) [1:20.07] |
22 | De Rosa Beatrice | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''87 | 465 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:13.91 (38.37) [1:13.91] 150m 1:53.80 (39.89) 200m 2:33.87 (40.07) [1:19.96] |
23 | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''22 | 453 | | | |
50m 36.36 (36.36) 100m 1:15.87 (39.51) [1:15.87] 150m 1:56.04 (40.17) 200m 2:35.22 (39.18) [1:19.35] |
24 | Critelli Martina | 2007 | SSV Bozen | 02'36''41 | 442 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:15.60 (39.56) [1:15.60] 150m 1:56.37 (40.77) 200m 2:36.41 (40.04) [1:20.81] |
25 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'37''66 | 432 | | | |
50m 36.76 (36.76) 100m 1:16.35 (39.59) [1:16.35] 150m 1:57.55 (41.20) 200m 2:37.66 (40.11) [1:21.31] |
26 | Rostellato Alice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''78 | 392 | | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:20.06 (41.54) [1:20.06] 150m 2:02.23 (42.17) 200m 2:42.78 (40.55) [1:22.72] |
27 | Di Stefano Greta | 2006 | Rapallo Nuoto | 02'44''34 | 381 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:19.08 (41.04) [1:19.08] 150m 2:01.98 (42.90) 200m 2:44.34 (42.36) [1:25.26] |
28 | Senes Rebecca | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''84 | 358 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:21.94 (43.20) [1:21.94] 150m 2:05.45 (43.51) 200m 2:47.84 (42.39) [1:25.90] |