1 | Hemi Leon | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 01'17''52 | 272 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:17.52 (40.84) [1:17.52] |
2 | Katona Akos | 2009 | HUN Siklos Se Thermal Spa | 01'17''87 | 268 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:17.87 (41.88) [1:17.87] |
3 | Milanovic Alex | 2009 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 01'25''02 | 206 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:25.02 (46.28) [1:25.02] |
4 | Stepanov Vanja | 2009 | SRB ''Swim Star'' Becej | 01'29''24 | 178 | | | |
50m 42.85 (42.85) 100m 1:29.24 (46.39) [1:29.24] |
5 | Lekic Filip | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 01'29''87 | 174 | | | |
50m 40.82 (40.82) 100m 1:29.87 (49.05) [1:29.87] |
6 | Simon Filip | 2009 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 01'30''50 | 171 | | | |
50m 42.66 (42.66) 100m 1:30.50 (47.84) [1:30.50] |
7 | Malesevic Serej | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Bjelica Vrbas | 01'31''55 | 165 | | | |
50m 40.24 (40.24) 100m 1:31.55 (51.31) [1:31.55] |
8 | Matkovic Aleksa | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 01'31''64 | 164 | | | |
50m 41.62 (41.62) 100m 1:31.64 (50.02) [1:31.64] |
9 | Boskan Vukasin | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 01'32''53 | 160 | | | |
50m 46.24 (46.24) 100m 1:32.53 (46.29) [1:32.53] |
10 | Despotovic Vukan | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 01'34''33 | 151 | | | |
50m 43.31 (43.31) 100m 1:34.33 (51.02) [1:34.33] |
11 | Peic Tukuljac Djordje | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 01'35''70 | 144 |
12 | Vidic Oliver | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 01'35''99 | 143 | | | |
50m 47.65 (47.65) 100m 1:35.99 (48.34) [1:35.99] |
13 | Latak Teodor | 2009 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 01'37''63 | 136 | | | |
50m 46.04 (46.04) 100m 1:37.63 (51.59) [1:37.63] |
14 | Milic Strahinja | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor | 01'40''07 | 126 | | | |
50m 44.48 (44.48) 100m 1:40.07 (55.59) [1:40.07] |
15 | Orlic Uros | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 01'40''47 | 125 | | | |
50m 46.23 (46.23) 100m 1:40.47 (54.24) [1:40.47] |
16 | Trgovcic Danilo | 2009 | SRB PK Arena 2015 | 01'41''76 | 120 | | | |
50m 47.76 (47.76) 100m 1:41.76 (54.00) [1:41.76] |
17 | Rohalj Kristijan | 2009 | CRO Vinkovacki Plivacki Klub | 01'43''47 | 114 | | | |
50m 50.81 (50.81) 100m 1:43.47 (52.66) [1:43.47] |
18 | Gajic Danilo | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sremska Mitrovica | 01'44''38 | 111 | | | |
50m 51.35 (51.35) 100m 1:44.38 (53.03) [1:44.38] |
19 | Curic Strahinja | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor | 01'46''23 | 105 | | | |
50m 50.54 (50.54) 100m 1:46.23 (55.69) [1:46.23] |
20 | Sekularac Andrija | 2009 | SRB PK Arena 2015 | 01'49''72 | 96 |
21 | Gajic Milos | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor | 01'52''02 | 90 | | | |
50m 52.43 (52.43) 100m 1:52.02 (59.59) [1:52.02] |
22 | Perunski Nikola | 2009 | CRO Vinkovacki Plivacki Klub | 01'57''94 | 77 | | | |
50m 56.43 (56.43) 100m 1:57.94 (1:01.51) [1:57.94] |