1 | Cichy Mikolaj | 2010 | POL Uks 3 Wodnik Wolsztyn | 01'42''80 | 116 | | | |
50m 49.61 (49.61) 100m 1:42.80 (53.19) [1:42.80] |
2 | Domaradzki Alex | 2010 | POL MKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp. | 01'44''30 | 111 | | | |
50m 48.14 (48.14) 100m 1:44.30 (56.16) [1:44.30] |
3 | Nijak Filip | 2010 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora | 01'46''83 | 104 | | | |
50m 48.20 (48.20) 100m 1:46.83 (58.63) [1:46.83] |
4 | Ovcharov Ilia | 2009 | POL MKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp. | 01'48''51 | 99 | | | |
50m 51.14 (51.14) 100m 1:48.51 (57.37) [1:48.51] |
5 | Tatarynowicz Jan | 2010 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'49''10 | 97 | | | |
50m 53.06 (53.06) 100m 1:49.10 (56.04) [1:49.10] |
6 | Chociaj Jeremi | 2010 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora | 01'50''39 | 94 | | | |
50m 49.82 (49.82) 100m 1:50.39 (1:00.57) [1:50.39] |
7 | Skrzypacz Tymon | 2010 | POL MKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp. | 01'52''45 | 89 | | | |
50m 52.03 (52.03) 100m 1:52.45 (1:00.42) [1:52.45] |
8 | Bardan Jacek | 2010 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'54''63 | 84 | | | |
50m 55.03 (55.03) 100m 1:54.63 (59.60) [1:54.63] |
9 | Guzman Wiktor | 2010 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 01'55''16 | 83 | | | |
50m 54.11 (54.11) 100m 1:55.16 (1:01.05) [1:55.16] |
10 | Smyk Maksymilian | 2010 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora | 01'57''53 | 78 | | | |
50m 51.51 (51.51) 100m 1:57.53 (1:06.02) [1:57.53] |
11 | Nowak Witold | 2011 | POL Uks 3 Wodnik Wolsztyn | 01'58''64 | 76 | | | |
50m 57.99 (57.99) 100m 1:58.64 (1:00.65) [1:58.64] |
12 | Popin Mikolaj | 2010 | POL Stowarzyszenie Plywackie Zaganskie Boberki | 02'00''01 | 73 | | | |
50m 56.03 (56.03) 100m 2:00.01 (1:03.98) [2:00.01] |
13 | Nowacki Cezary | 2010 | POL Niagara Jedynka Wolsztyn | 02'04''53 | 65 | | | |
50m 56.75 (56.75) 100m 2:04.53 (1:07.78) [2:04.53] |
14 | Krolik Wojciech | 2010 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora | 02'11''33 | 56 | | | |
50m 1:02.58 (1:02.58) 100m 2:11.33 (1:08.75) [2:11.33] |
15 | Domagala Hubert | 2010 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora | 02'19''95 | 46 | | | |
50m 1:08.16 (1:08.16) 100m 2:19.95 (1:11.79) [2:19.95] |
16 | Barski Tymon | 2010 | POL Uks 3 Wodnik Wolsztyn | 02'20''89 | 45 |
    | Wojciechowski Antoni | 2010 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora | Squalificato | |
    | Cichy Franciszek | 2010 | POL MKP Slowianka Gorzow Wlkp. | Squalificato | |