Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Bergamo 23° - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Città Di Bergamo 23° - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Misti Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgio Riccardo | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 01'16''67 | |
2 | Lazzari Edoardo | 2009 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'17''84 | |
3 | Vozza Matteo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 01'28''38 | |
4 | Bordoli Daniele | 2009 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'28''84 | |
5 | Lanzani Riccardo | 2010 | Games Sport ASD | 01'29''50 | |
6 | Simoni Andrea | 2009 | Robur Et Fides | 01'30''15 | |
7 | Salmoiraghi Filippo | 2009 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'30''67 | |
8 | Castelli Andrea | 2009 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'31''14 | |
9 | Delli Carri Lorenzo | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 01'32''53 | |
10 | Carniel Matteo | 2009 | Scuola Nuoto Bustese | 01'33''61 | |
11 | Guglielmini Massimo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 01'34''59 | |
12 | Guglielmini Riccardo | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'35''86 | |
13 | Ceriani Matteo | 2009 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'35''89 | |
14 | Teruzzi Giovanni Sergio Angelo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 01'38''62 | |
15 | Bacis Filippo | 2009 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 01'40''56 | |
16 | Lorenzi Alberto Giuseppe | 2010 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 01'40''89 | |
17 | Dendi Matteo | 2009 | DDS SSD | 01'41''80 | |
18 | Rohat Alexandru Stefan | 2009 | Scuola Nuoto Bustese | 01'43''60 | |
19 | Albricci Luca | 2009 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 01'47''18 | |
20 | Bianca Tommaso Maria | 2010 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'47''53 | |
21 | Colombo Tommaso | 2009 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'48''22 | |
22 | Costanzo Giuseppe | 2010 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'53''73 | |
23 | Mazzola Emanuele | 2010 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'53''85 | |
24 | Mijuskovic Andrej | 2010 | DDS SSD | 01'54''06 | |
25 | Calabro' Nilber | 2010 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'04''72 |