1 | Polomska Sara | 2010 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'26''84 | 254 | | | |
50m 41.92 (41.92) 100m 1:26.84 (44.92) [1:26.84] |
2 | Slamova Lucia | 2010 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'28''78 | 238 | | | |
50m 42.53 (42.53) 100m 1:28.78 (46.25) [1:28.78] |
3 | Ferkova Charlotte | 2010 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'36''86 | 183 | | | |
50m 47.19 (47.19) 100m 1:36.86 (49.67) [1:36.86] |
4 | Klimova Sabina | 2010 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 01'37''17 | 181 | | | |
50m 47.13 (47.13) 100m 1:37.17 (50.04) [1:37.17] |
5 | Koral Mia | 2010 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 01'40''51 | 164 | | | |
50m 48.96 (48.96) 100m 1:40.51 (51.55) [1:40.51] |
6 | Balisova Sabina | 2010 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'42''37 | 155 | | | |
50m 49.84 (49.84) 100m 1:42.37 (52.53) [1:42.37] |
7 | Horvathova Nina | 2010 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'44''17 | 147 | | | |
50m 49.76 (49.76) 100m 1:44.17 (54.41) [1:44.17] |
8 | Gazdikova Miriam | 2010 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 01'45''99 | 139 | | | |
50m 52.83 (52.83) 100m 1:45.99 (53.16) [1:45.99] |
9 | Provazkova Laura | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 01'46''25 | 138 | | | |
50m 51.31 (51.31) 100m 1:46.25 (54.94) [1:46.25] |
10 | Pagano Federica | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 01'46''32 | 138 | | | |
50m 51.25 (51.25) 100m 1:46.32 (55.07) [1:46.32] |
11 | Vaczyova Vilma | 2010 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 01'47''51 | 134 | | | |
50m 49.14 (49.14) 100m 1:47.51 (58.37) [1:47.51] |
12 | Mydlova Hana | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'48''67 | 129 | | | |
50m 52.11 (52.11) 100m 1:48.67 (56.56) [1:48.67] |
13 | Crea Beatrice | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'49''91 | 125 | | | |
50m 50.61 (50.61) 100m 1:49.91 (59.30) [1:49.91] |
14 | Hanuskova Michaela | 2010 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'51''42 | 120 | | | |
50m 53.40 (53.40) 100m 1:51.42 (58.02) [1:51.42] |
15 | Mikulincova Silvia | 2010 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'51''62 | 119 | | | |
50m 52.69 (52.69) 100m 1:51.62 (58.93) [1:51.62] |
16 | Vagaska Vanesa | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'52''27 | 117 | | | |
50m 53.55 (53.55) 100m 1:52.27 (58.72) [1:52.27] |
17 | Ducaiova Stela | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 01'52''80 | 116 | | | |
50m 51.75 (51.75) 100m 1:52.80 (1:01.05) [1:52.80] |
18 | Mucinova Petra | 2010 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'55''79 | 107 | | | |
50m 56.67 (56.67) 100m 1:55.79 (59.12) [1:55.79] |
19 | Havlikova Lilien | 2010 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 01'58''34 | 100 | | | |
50m 58.36 (58.36) 100m 1:58.34 (59.98) [1:58.34] |
20 | Regulova Nina | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'59''31 | 98 | | | |
50m 57.52 (57.52) 100m 1:59.31 (1:01.79) [1:59.31] |
21 | Tomala Alzbeta | 2010 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 02'04''21 | 86 | | | |
50m 57.84 (57.84) 100m 2:04.21 (1:06.37) [2:04.21] |
22 | Holikova Martina | 2010 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 02'07''10 | 81 | | | |
50m 1:00.54 (1:00.54) 100m 2:07.10 (1:06.56) [2:07.10] |
23 | Sandorova Ema | 2010 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 02'08''16 | 79 | | | |
50m 59.01 (59.01) 100m 2:08.16 (1:09.15) [2:08.16] |
24 | Vesela Natalia | 2010 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 02'13''99 | 69 | | | |
50m 1:01.65 (1:01.65) 100m 2:13.99 (1:12.34) [2:13.99] |