1 | Piana Viola | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'12''47 | 637 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:12.47 (38.11) [1:12.47] |
2 | Maffescioni Giulia | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'17''60 | 518 | | | |
50m 36.69 (36.69) 100m 1:17.60 (40.91) [1:17.60] |
3 | Legramandi Giorgia | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'17''65 | 517 | | | |
50m 36.57 (36.57) 100m 1:17.65 (41.08) [1:17.65] |
4 | Breno Giulia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'19''11 | 489 | | | |
50m 36.89 (36.89) 100m 1:19.11 (42.22) [1:19.11] |
5 | Corti Marta Ines | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'19''46 | 483 | | | |
50m 37.49 (37.49) 100m 1:19.46 (41.97) [1:19.46] |
6 | Signorelli Sara | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'19''73 | 478 | | | |
50m 37.98 (37.98) 100m 1:19.73 (41.75) [1:19.73] |
7 | Minuti Sofia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'20''48 | 465 | | | |
50m 38.58 (38.58) 100m 1:20.48 (41.90) [1:20.48] |
8 | Siesto Rebecca | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'22''12 | 437 | | | |
50m 37.75 (37.75) 100m 1:22.12 (44.37) [1:22.12] |
9 | Meroni Greta | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'23''70 | 413 | | | |
50m 39.26 (39.26) 100m 1:23.70 (44.44) [1:23.70] |
10 | Crivellaro Ilenia | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'24''08 | 407 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:24.08 (44.78) [1:24.08] |
11 | Trezzi Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'24''11 | 407 | | | |
50m 40.17 (40.17) 100m 1:24.11 (43.94) [1:24.11] |
12 | Ravellini Sofia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'24''20 | 406 | | | |
50m 40.42 (40.42) 100m 1:24.20 (43.78) [1:24.20] |
13 | Carli Matilde | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'24''86 | 396 | | | |
50m 39.94 (39.94) 100m 1:24.86 (44.92) [1:24.86] |
14 | Vallati Alice | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'24''97 | 395 | | | |
50m 39.10 (39.10) 100m 1:24.97 (45.87) [1:24.97] |
15 | Corna Giorgia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'25''88 | 382 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:25.88 (45.48) [1:25.88] |
16 | Besana Martina | 2006 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'26''01 | 381 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:26.01 (45.31) [1:26.01] |
17 | Moruzzi Gloria | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'26''24 | 378 | | | |
50m 40.62 (40.62) 100m 1:26.24 (45.62) [1:26.24] |
18 | Merli Maddalena | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'26''53 | 374 | | | |
50m 40.67 (40.67) 100m 1:26.53 (45.86) [1:26.53] |
19 | Clerici Rebecca | 2006 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'26''64 | 372 | | | |
50m 41.31 (41.31) 100m 1:26.64 (45.33) [1:26.64] |
20 | Pesenti Elisa | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'26''73 | 371 | | | |
50m 39.78 (39.78) 100m 1:26.73 (46.95) [1:26.73] |
21 | Brambilla Annalisa | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'26''96 | 368 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:26.96 (46.76) [1:26.96] |
22 | Lavore Arianna | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'26''99 | 368 | | | |
50m 39.54 (39.54) 100m 1:26.99 (47.45) [1:26.99] |
23 | Bettin Irene | 2007 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'27''58 | 360 | | | |
50m 41.21 (41.21) 100m 1:27.58 (46.37) [1:27.58] |
24 | Valaguzza Nicole Stephanie | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'27''59 | 360 | | | |
50m 41.94 (41.94) 100m 1:27.59 (45.65) [1:27.59] |
25 | Marini Alessia | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 01'28''04 | 355 | | | |
50m 40.87 (40.87) 100m 1:28.04 (47.17) [1:28.04] |
26 | Mariuzzo Elisa | 1997 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'28''21 | 353 | | | |
50m 42.24 (42.24) 100m 1:28.21 (45.97) [1:28.21] |
27 | Cappellini Sara | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'28''61 | 348 | | | |
50m 41.74 (41.74) 100m 1:28.61 (46.87) [1:28.61] |
28 | Cavallini Gaia | 2007 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'28''86 | 345 | | | |
50m 42.18 (42.18) 100m 1:28.86 (46.68) [1:28.86] |
29 | Seymandi Veronica | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'30''22 | 330 | | | |
50m 42.48 (42.48) 100m 1:30.22 (47.74) [1:30.22] |
30 | Pizzo Giulia | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'30''94 | 322 | | | |
50m 42.01 (42.01) 100m 1:30.94 (48.93) [1:30.94] |
31 | Consonni Dalila | 2007 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'31''00 | 321 | | | |
50m 43.62 (43.62) 100m 1:31.00 (47.38) [1:31.00] |
32 | Ponciroli Alice | 2008 | Games Sport ASD | 01'31''06 | 321 | | | |
50m 42.38 (42.38) 100m 1:31.06 (48.68) [1:31.06] |
33 | Lavagna Francesca Gaia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'31''81 | 313 | | | |
50m 44.46 (44.46) 100m 1:31.81 (47.35) [1:31.81] |
34 | Carrettoni Lara | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'32''21 | 309 | | | |
50m 43.05 (43.05) 100m 1:32.21 (49.16) [1:32.21] |
35 | Agostoni Chiara | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'33''19 | 299 | | | |
50m 41.89 (41.89) 100m 1:33.19 (51.30) [1:33.19] |
36 | Stigliano Melissa | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'33''69 | 294 | | | |
50m 44.76 (44.76) 100m 1:33.69 (48.93) [1:33.69] |
37 | Montaretto Marullo Maria | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'34''50 | 287 | | | |
50m 44.45 (44.45) 100m 1:34.50 (50.05) [1:34.50] |
38 | Liistro Alice | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'34''77 | 284 | | | |
50m 45.43 (45.43) 100m 1:34.77 (49.34) [1:34.77] |
39 | Piazza Aurora | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'35''38 | 279 | | | |
50m 46.14 (46.14) 100m 1:35.38 (49.24) [1:35.38] |
40 | Lombardi Monica Malala | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'35''40 | 279 | | | |
50m 44.23 (44.23) 100m 1:35.40 (51.17) [1:35.40] |
41 | Cincinelli Giorgia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'35''44 | 278 | | | |
50m 46.24 (46.24) 100m 1:35.44 (49.20) [1:35.44] |
42 | Bartoli Elisa | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'36''26 | 271 | | | |
50m 46.76 (46.76) 100m 1:36.26 (49.50) [1:36.26] |
43 | Porchera Asia | 2007 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'37''29 | 263 | | | |
50m 45.97 (45.97) 100m 1:37.29 (51.32) [1:37.29] |
44 | Sirtori Emma | 2006 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'38''30 | 255 | | | |
50m 46.16 (46.16) 100m 1:38.30 (52.14) [1:38.30] |
45 | Santaloja Ginevra | 2007 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'38''70 | 252 | | | |
50m 47.65 (47.65) 100m 1:38.70 (51.05) [1:38.70] |
46 | De Blasio Maila | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'39''08 | 249 | | | |
50m 46.74 (46.74) 100m 1:39.08 (52.34) [1:39.08] |
47 | Molinari Giulia | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'39''09 | 249 | | | |
50m 47.84 (47.84) 100m 1:39.09 (51.25) [1:39.09] |
48 | Lattanzi Melissa | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'39''93 | 243 | | | |
50m 47.95 (47.95) 100m 1:39.93 (51.98) [1:39.93] |
49 | Riva Chiara Paola | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'40''58 | 238 | | | |
50m 48.01 (48.01) 100m 1:40.58 (52.57) [1:40.58] |
50 | Biavaschi Martina Emilia | 2009 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'41''09 | 234 | | | |
50m 48.78 (48.78) 100m 1:41.09 (52.31) [1:41.09] |
51 | Bonotti Francesca | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'42''73 | 223 | | | |
50m 46.89 (46.89) 100m 1:42.73 (55.84) [1:42.73] |
52 | Martino Francesca | 2006 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'42''78 | 223 | | | |
50m 49.37 (49.37) 100m 1:42.78 (53.41) [1:42.78] |
53 | Izzo Camilla | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'43''20 | 220 | | | |
50m 48.83 (48.83) 100m 1:43.20 (54.37) [1:43.20] |
54 | Ciocca Federica | 2008 | Games Sport ASD | 01'43''25 | 220 | | | |
50m 49.11 (49.11) 100m 1:43.25 (54.14) [1:43.25] |
55 | Valaguzza Noemi | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'44''45 | 212 | | | |
50m 51.22 (51.22) 100m 1:44.45 (53.23) [1:44.45] |
56 | Cicchetti Matilde | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'44''46 | 212 | | | |
50m 48.89 (48.89) 100m 1:44.46 (55.57) [1:44.46] |
57 | Volpi Viola | 2006 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'45''05 | 209 | | | |
50m 49.65 (49.65) 100m 1:45.05 (55.40) [1:45.05] |
58 | Moretti Emma | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'45''10 | 208 | | | |
50m 50.48 (50.48) 100m 1:45.10 (54.62) [1:45.10] |
59 | Dominici Cloe | 2008 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'45''35 | 207 | | | |
50m 49.58 (49.58) 100m 1:45.35 (55.77) [1:45.35] |
60 | Mascheri Serena | 2008 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 01'46''68 | 199 | | | |
50m 50.83 (50.83) 100m 1:46.68 (55.85) [1:46.68] |
61 | Villa Elena | 2008 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'47''46 | 195 | | | |
50m 50.78 (50.78) 100m 1:47.46 (56.68) [1:47.46] |
62 | Lombardo Emma | 2009 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'47''52 | 195 | | | |
50m 50.38 (50.38) 100m 1:47.52 (57.14) [1:47.52] |
63 | De Florio Miriam | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'49''20 | 186 | | | |
50m 52.39 (52.39) 100m 1:49.20 (56.81) [1:49.20] |
64 | Pome' Cecilia | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'49''25 | 185 | | | |
50m 51.00 (51.00) 100m 1:49.25 (58.25) [1:49.25] |
65 | Borcan Ana Maria | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'49''36 | 185 | | | |
50m 52.15 (52.15) 100m 1:49.36 (57.21) [1:49.36] |
66 | Sganzerla Emma Vittoria | 2009 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'49''71 | 183 | | | |
50m 53.94 (53.94) 100m 1:49.71 (55.77) [1:49.71] |
67 | De Palo Francesca Denise | 2008 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'49''97 | 182 | | | |
50m 50.71 (50.71) 100m 1:49.97 (59.26) [1:49.97] |
68 | Antonelli Corinne | 2009 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'50''40 | 180 | | | |
50m 53.08 (53.08) 100m 1:50.40 (57.32) [1:50.40] |
69 | Farina Camilla | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'50''74 | 178 | | | |
50m 51.46 (51.46) 100m 1:50.74 (59.28) [1:50.74] |
70 | Binda Martina | 2009 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'50''98 | 177 | | | |
50m 51.31 (51.31) 100m 1:50.98 (59.67) [1:50.98] |
71 | Aliraj Gesada | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'51''10 | 176 | | | |
50m 53.02 (53.02) 100m 1:51.10 (58.08) [1:51.10] |
72 | Ranzani Alice | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'51''18 | 176 | | | |
50m 52.33 (52.33) 100m 1:51.18 (58.85) [1:51.18] |
73 | Cavalleri Cecilia | 2009 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'52''73 | 169 | | | |
50m 53.61 (53.61) 100m 1:52.73 (59.12) [1:52.73] |
74 | Barni Manuela | 2009 | Games Sport ASD | 01'53''29 | 166 | | | |
50m 54.09 (54.09) 100m 1:53.29 (59.20) [1:53.29] |
75 | Castellani Sofia | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'53''39 | 166 | | | |
50m 53.62 (53.62) 100m 1:53.39 (59.77) [1:53.39] |
76 | Tarantino Giulia | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'53''47 | 165 | | | |
50m 53.67 (53.67) 100m 1:53.47 (59.80) [1:53.47] |
77 | Scremin Virginia | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'53''52 | 165 | | | |
50m 53.42 (53.42) 100m 1:53.52 (1:00.10) [1:53.52] |
78 | Dalipaj Alissa | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'54''90 | 159 | | | |
50m 54.90 (54.90) 100m 1:54.90 (1:00.00) [1:54.90] |
79 | Goretti Alice | 2009 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'55''31 | 158 | | | |
50m 54.97 (54.97) 100m 1:55.31 (1:00.34) [1:55.31] |
80 | Pirovano Martina | 2009 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'55''65 | 156 | | | |
50m 55.12 (55.12) 100m 1:55.65 (1:00.53) [1:55.65] |
81 | Merlino Sofia | 2008 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'56''45 | 153 | | | |
50m 54.99 (54.99) 100m 1:56.45 (1:01.46) [1:56.45] |
82 | Grattieri Giada | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'57''48 | 149 | | | |
50m 56.63 (56.63) 100m 1:57.48 (1:00.85) [1:57.48] |
83 | Chetrariu Elisa | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'57''86 | 148 | | | |
50m 54.94 (54.94) 100m 1:57.86 (1:02.92) [1:57.86] |
84 | Mori Camilla | 2009 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'58''68 | 145 | | | |
50m 58.25 (58.25) 100m 1:58.68 (1:00.43) [1:58.68] |
85 | Sampietro Viola | 2008 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'58''94 | 144 | | | |
50m 56.03 (56.03) 100m 1:58.94 (1:02.91) [1:58.94] |
86 | Riccioli Alice | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'00''55 | 138 | | | |
50m 57.70 (57.70) 100m 2:00.55 (1:02.85) [2:00.55] |
87 | Bernucci Agnese | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'01''29 | 135 | | | |
50m 55.55 (55.55) 100m 2:01.29 (1:05.74) [2:01.29] |
88 | Custodi Chiara | 2009 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'02''47 | 132 | | | |
50m 56.97 (56.97) 100m 2:02.47 (1:05.50) [2:02.47] |
89 | Fausti Sofia | 2009 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'03''22 | 129 | | | |
50m 57.97 (57.97) 100m 2:03.22 (1:05.25) [2:03.22] |
90 | Di Liberti Alice | 2009 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'04''70 | 125 | | | |
50m 58.06 (58.06) 100m 2:04.70 (1:06.64) [2:04.70] |
91 | Cardino Sofia | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 02'05''92 | 121 |
92 | Limonta Arianna | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'11''85 | 105 |
93 | Novikova Anastasia | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'12''60 | 104 |
94 | Frigerio Giulia | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'13''83 | 101 |
95 | Marelli Martina | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'17''05 | 94 |
96 | Galleani Lara | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'28''93 | 73 |
    | Pelanda Anna | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Buggio Benedetta | 2009 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | Squalificato | |