Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
LXIII Cto. De Espana Absoluto De Invierno P25 (Gijon, ESP) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
LXIII Cto. De Espana Absoluto De Invierno P25 (Gijon, ESP) - 1° Day
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hierro Pujol Aina | 1998 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 00'59''23 | |||
2 | Huete Oviedo Lidia | 1996 | ESP Club Natacio Olot | 00'59''50 | |||
3 | Guillamon Novo Alba | 2000 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'59''82 | |||
4 | Ignacio Sorribes Judit | 1994 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'59''84 | |||
5 | Gonzalez De Oliveira Nadia | 2002 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'00''07 | |||
6 | Balbuena Heredia Carmen | 1999 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 01'00''70 | |||
7 | Redin Pagaldai Maider | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Easo | 01'00''96 | |||
8 | Pujadas Rusinol Julia | 2001 | ESP Sant Andreu | 01'01''31 | |||
9 | Bonilla Parejo Marta | 2003 | ESP C.N. Churriana | 01'01''73 | |||
10 | Berbel Merino Irene | 2001 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 01'01''81 | |||
11 | Torrontegui Gutierrez Carlota | 2003 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 01'01''92 | |||
12 | Huete Carrasco Esther | 2000 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'01''97 | |||
13 | Quintilla Modrego Laia | 1988 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'02''32 | |||
14 | Ibarrondo Garcia Naia | 1999 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 01'03''13 | |||
15 | Tomas Melero Malen | 2001 | ESP C.N. Mataro | 01'03''15 | |||
16 | Guerrero Ramos Celeste | 1998 | ESP Sant Andreu | 01'03''27 |