Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Skopje Open 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale |
Skopje Open 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI A - Absolute Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanchev Yordan | 2001 | BUL Bulgaria | 00'51''20 | |||
2 | Pesic Bratislav | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 00'51''86 | |||
3 | Supa Michal | 2001 | CZE Sportovni Klub Koprivnice | 00'52''16 | |||
4 | Vettoretti Giacomo | 1999 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'52''90 | |||
5 | Markovic Dimitrije | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 00'53''28 | |||
6 | Dabic Aleksa | 2003 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 00'53''64 | |||
7 | Janeski Filip | 1998 | MKD Pilot Swim Skopje | 00'53''71 | |||
8 | Saltirovski Filip | 2001 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'54''68 | |||
9 | Simic Luka | 2001 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 00'54''75 | |||
10 | Esposito Marco | 1998 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'54''92 | |||
11 | Ukimeraj Dren | 2001 | KOS Zenit Aquatic Kos | 00'54''99 | |||
12 | Jankovic Luka | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 00'55''80 | |||
13 | Dreu Domen | 2002 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 00'55''85 | |||
14 | Ciric Tadija | 2002 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 00'56''87 | |||
15 | Milenovic Nikola | 2002 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 00'58''56 |