1 | Supa Michal | 2001 | CZE Sportovni Klub Koprivnice | 00'59''73 | 595 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 59.73 (32.64) [59.73] |
2 | Grcic Ivan | 2002 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'00''35 | 577 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 1:00.35 (32.81) [1:00.35] |
3 | Vucic David | 2004 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'01''01 | 559 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 1:01.01 (32.72) [1:01.01] |
4 | Stanisavljevic Petar | 2001 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 01'01''17 | 554 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:01.17 (32.33) [1:01.17] |
5 | Alexandrov Miroslav | 2002 | BUL Levski 2014 Sofia | 01'01''77 | 538 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:01.77 (32.97) [1:01.77] |
6 | Hrovat Erik | 2001 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 01'02''03 | 531 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:02.03 (33.45) [1:02.03] |
7 | Markovic Dimitrije | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 01'04''55 | 472 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:04.55 (34.55) [1:04.55] |
8 | Ciric Tadija | 2002 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 01'05''52 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:05.52 (35.54) [1:05.52] |
9 | Veli Elio | 2004 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'05''77 | 446 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:05.77 (35.40) [1:05.77] |
10 | Xhufi Stiven | 2002 | ALB Swimming Club Nobis Tirana | 01'06''35 | 434 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:06.35 (36.47) [1:06.35] |
11 | Canic Uros | 2002 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 01'08''12 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:08.12 (37.22) [1:08.12] |
12 | Nemet Darko | 2004 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'11''17 | 352 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:11.17 (37.85) [1:11.17] |
13 | Kellici Albi | 2003 | ALB Swimming Club Nobis Tirana | 01'12''45 | 333 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:12.45 (39.32) [1:12.45] |
14 | Kerekes Pavel | 2004 | CZE Sportovni Klub Koprivnice | 01'12''55 | 332 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:12.55 (39.38) [1:12.55] |
15 | Avrionov Dimitar | 2003 | BUL Levski 2014 Sofia | 01'13''61 | 318 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:13.61 (39.82) [1:13.61] |
16 | Debarliev Mile | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'16''23 | 286 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:16.23 (41.18) [1:16.23] |
17 | Delev Stefan | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'17''90 | 268 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:17.90 (41.34) [1:17.90] |
18 | Dinev Hristo | 2004 | MKD Plivacki Klub Olimpik Bitola | 01'22''76 | 223 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:22.76 (45.53) [1:22.76] |
19 | Trpevski Marko | 2004 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'23''13 | 221 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:23.13 (45.55) [1:23.13] |