1 | Surkova Arina | 1998 | RUS Russia | 00'58''57 | 849 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 58.57 (31.35) [58.57] |
2 | Ottesen Jeanette | 1987 | DEN Denmark | 00'58''98 | 832 | | | |
50m 27.34 (27.34) 100m 58.98 (31.64) [58.98] |
3 | An Sehyeon | 1995 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 00'59''53 | 809 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 59.53 (31.24) [59.53] |
4 | Sabitova Aleksandra | 2004 | RUS Russia | 00'59''64 | 805 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 59.64 (31.84) [59.64] |
5 | Park Sujin | 1999 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 00'59''66 | 804 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 59.66 (31.56) [59.66] |
6 | Maselli-Sheridan Mikkayla Paige | 1995 | AUS Australia | 00'59''88 | 795 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 59.88 (32.01) [59.88] |
7 | Jakabos Zsuzsanna | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 00'59''90 | 794 | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 59.90 (31.83) [59.90] |
8 | Gallagher Erin Paige | 1998 | RSA Sud Africa | 00'59''92 | 793 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 59.92 (32.43) [59.92] |
9 | Kuleshova Daria | 1995 | RUS Clubs | 01'00''09 | 787 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 1:00.09 (32.34) [1:00.09] |
10 | Verraszto Evelin | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 01'00''21 | 782 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 1:00.21 (31.70) [1:00.21] |
11 | Markova Anastasiia | 2005 | RUS Russia | 01'00''58 | 768 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:00.58 (32.38) [1:00.58] |
12 | Park Yerin | 2000 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 01'00''72 | 762 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 1:00.72 (32.36) [1:00.72] |
13 | Touretski Alexandra Sasha | 1994 | SUI Switzerland | 01'00''77 | 760 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 1:00.77 (32.41) [1:00.77] |
14 | Hufnagl Claudia | 1996 | AUT Austria | 01'01''32 | 740 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:01.32 (32.37) [1:01.32] |
15 | Nechitailova Lidiia | 2001 | RUS Clubs | 01'01''43 | 736 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:01.43 (32.72) [1:01.43] |
16 | Lunina Daria | 2004 | RUS Clubs | 01'01''46 | 735 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 1:01.46 (33.27) [1:01.46] |
17 | Sheikhalizadehkhanghah Maryam | 2004 | AZE Azerbaijan | 01'02''06 | 714 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:02.06 (33.13) [1:02.06] |
18 | Dziamidava Aksana | 1993 | BLR Belarus | 01'02''08 | 713 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 1:02.08 (33.76) [1:02.08] |
19 | Klepikova Daria | 2005 | RUS Clubs | 01'02''53 | 698 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:02.53 (33.12) [1:02.53] |
20 | Chan Nur Marina Shi Min Alif | 1997 | SGP Singapore | 01'02''94 | 684 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:02.94 (33.71) [1:02.94] |
21 | Namazova Marina | 2000 | RUS Clubs | 01'03''92 | 653 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:03.92 (33.98) [1:03.92] |
22 | Portecop Naele | 2003 | FRA France | 01'04''27 | 643 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:04.27 (34.54) [1:04.27] |
23 | Khan Bisma | 2002 | PAK Pakistan | 01'06''98 | 568 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:06.98 (35.99) [1:06.98] |