Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Kazan, RUS) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Kazan, RUS) - 3° Day
RUS Russia
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrusenko Veronika - 1991 | 200 Misti | 02'18''04 | 200 Misti (Finale) | 02'16''10 |
Avdeeva Anastasiia - 2001 | 200 Dorso | 02'13''04 | 02'09''54 | 08/08/2018 - LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Glasgow, GBR) - 6° Day | 200 Dorso (Finale) | 02'12''34 | 02'09''54 | 08/08/2018 - LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Glasgow, GBR) - 6° Day |
Baklakova Mariia - 1997 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'56''30 | 00'54''78 | 11/07/2013 - European Junior Swimming Championships (Poznan, Polonia) - 2 Day |
Chikunova Daria - 1999 | 50 Rana | 00'32''10 | 00'31''59 | 09/09/2018 - Fina Swimming World Cup 2018 (Kazan, RUS) - 3° Day | 50 Rana (Finale) | 00'32''01 | 00'31''59 | 09/09/2018 - Fina Swimming World Cup 2018 (Kazan, RUS) - 3° Day |
Egorova Anna - 1998 | 800 Stile Libero | 08'40''18 | 08'24''61 | 04/08/2018 - LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Glasgow, GBR) - 2° Day |
Egorova Polina - 2000 | 200 Misti | 02'19''06 | 02'17''16 | 28/08/2015 - FINA World Junior Swimming Championships 5° (Singapore) - 4° Day | 200 Misti (Finale) | 02'17''75 | 02'17''16 | 28/08/2015 - FINA World Junior Swimming Championships 5° (Singapore) - 4° Day |
Fesikova Anastasia - 1990 | 200 Dorso | 02'14''69 | 02'09''12 | 11/08/2016 - Olimpiadi Rio 2016 - 6° Giornata Giovedì | 200 Dorso (Finale) | 02'13''44 | 02'09''12 | 11/08/2016 - Olimpiadi Rio 2016 - 6° Giornata Giovedì |
Kameneva Mariia - 1999 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'54''34 | 00'53''45 | 25/07/2019 - FINA World Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 5° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Finale) | 00'53''52 | 00'53''45 | 25/07/2019 - FINA World Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 5° Day |
Makarova Anastasia R. - 2003 | 50 Rana | 00'32''18 | 00'31''26 | 03/07/2019 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 1° Day | 50 Rana (Finale) | 00'32''08 | 00'31''26 | 03/07/2019 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 1° Day |
Markova Anastasiia - 2005 | 100 Farfalla | 01'00''58 | ||
Mullakaeva Daria - 1998 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'56''21 | 00'55''49 | 12/08/2015 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2015 (Moscow, Russia) - 2° Day |
Prikhodko Irina - 1998 | 200 Dorso | 02'17''22 | 02'10''36 | 07/08/2015 - FINA World Championships 16° (Kazan, Russia) - 6° Giornata Venerdì |
Sabitova Aleksandra - 2004 | 100 Farfalla | 00'59''64 | 00'59''07 | 25/07/2019 - European Youth Olympic Festival (Baku, AZE) - 4° Day | 100 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'59''62 | 00'59''07 | 25/07/2019 - European Youth Olympic Festival (Baku, AZE) - 4° Day |
Salamatina Valeriia - 1998 | 200 Dorso | 02'15''99 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'56''94 | 00'56''51 | 09/06/2019 - Mare Nostrum Monaco 2019 (Monaco, FRA) - 2° Day |
Surkova Arina - 1998 | 100 Farfalla | 00'58''57 | 00'59''18 | 11/06/2019 - Meeting International De Natation (Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA) - 1° Day | 100 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'57''78 | 00'59''18 | 11/06/2019 - Meeting International De Natation (Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA) - 1° Day |
Temnikova Mariia - 1995 | 50 Rana | 00'31''81 | 00'31''76 | 20/10/2019 - Military World Games 2019 (Wuhan, CHI) - 2° Day | 50 Rana (Finale) | 00'31''55 | 00'31''76 | 20/10/2019 - Military World Games 2019 (Wuhan, CHI) - 2° Day |
Ustinova Daria K - 1998 | 200 Dorso | 02'13''20 | 02'07''08 | 28/07/2017 - FINA World Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 6° Giornata Venerdì | 200 Dorso (Finale) | 02'10''05 | 02'07''08 | 28/07/2017 - FINA World Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 6° Giornata Venerdì |
Ustinova Daria S - 1998 | 100 Stile Libero | 00'54''98 | 00'54''55 | 21/07/2019 - FINA World Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 1° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Finale) | 00'54''84 | 00'54''55 | 21/07/2019 - FINA World Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 1° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Borodin Ilya - 2003 | 400 Misti | 04'18''74 | 04'12''95 | 24/08/2019 - FINA World Junior Championships 2019 7° (Budapest, HUN) - 5° Day |
Chupkov Anton - 1997 | 200 Rana | 02'11''62 | 02'06''12 | 26/07/2019 - FINA World Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 6° Day | 200 Rana (Finale) | 02'07''71 | 02'06''12 | 26/07/2019 - FINA World Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 6° Day |
Fedorov Alexander - 1994 | 200 Stile Libero | 01'49''06 | 01'47''97 | 05/07/2019 - Universiade 2019 (Napoli) - 2° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Finale) | 01'48''63 | 01'47''97 | 05/07/2019 - Universiade 2019 (Napoli) - 2° Day |
Khomenko Ilia - 1995 | 200 Rana | 02'19''39 | 02'08''58 | 27/07/2017 - FINA World Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 5° Giornata Giovedì |
Krasnykh Alexander - 1995 | 200 Stile Libero | 01'48''74 | 01'45''23 | 25/07/2017 - FINA World Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Giornata Martedì | 200 Stile Libero (Finale) | 01'47''96 | 01'45''23 | 25/07/2017 - FINA World Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Giornata Martedì |
Nikitin Anton - 2000 | 200 Stile Libero | 01'48''74 | 01'49''51 | 07/07/2018 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Helsinki, FIN) - 4° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Finale) | 01'48''07 | 01'49''51 | 07/07/2018 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Helsinki, FIN) - 4° Day |
Samusenko Pavel - 2001 | 100 Dorso | 00'55''44 | 00'54''77 | 04/07/2019 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 2° Day | 100 Dorso (Finale) | 00'55''35 | 00'54''77 | 04/07/2019 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 2° Day |
Tarasevich Grigory - 1995 | 100 Dorso | 00'54''45 | 00'53''06 | 24/07/2017 - FINA World Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 2° Giornata Lunedì | 100 Dorso (Finale) | 00'53''76 | 00'53''06 | 24/07/2017 - FINA World Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 2° Giornata Lunedì | 100 Dorso (Finale) | 00'54''10 | 00'53''06 | 24/07/2017 - FINA World Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 2° Giornata Lunedì |
Vekovishchev Mikhail - 1998 | 50 Farfalla | 00'23''51 | 00'23''56 | 06/10/2019 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day | 200 Stile Libero | 01'48''74 | 01'46''67 | 06/08/2018 - LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Glasgow, GBR) - 4° Day | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'23''35 | 00'23''56 | 06/10/2019 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Finale) | 01'46''61 | 01'46''67 | 06/08/2018 - LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Glasgow, GBR) - 4° Day |
Zhigalov Aleksandr - 2001 | 200 Rana | 02'13''66 | 02'11''25 | 04/07/2019 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 2° Day | 200 Rana (Finale) | 02'12''98 | 02'11''25 | 04/07/2019 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Kazan, RUS) - 2° Day |
Zhilkin Andrei - 1995 | 50 Farfalla | 00'23''66 | 00'23''11 | 22/07/2019 - FINA World Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 2° Day | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'23''26 | 00'23''11 | 22/07/2019 - FINA World Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 2° Day |
Zuev Nikolai - 2001 | 100 Dorso | 00'55''24 | 00'53''59 | 21/08/2019 - FINA World Junior Championships 2019 7° (Budapest, HUN) - 2° Day | 100 Dorso (Finale) | 00'55''10 | 00'53''59 | 21/08/2019 - FINA World Junior Championships 2019 7° (Budapest, HUN) - 2° Day |