1 | Zazzeri Lorenzo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''00 | 780 | | | | |
2 | Megli Filippo | 1997 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'48''20 | 774 | | | | |
3 | Zazzeri Lorenzo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'49''03 | 770 | | | | |
4 | Mascolo Anna Chiara | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'00''71 | 765 |
5 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''50 | 745 | | | | |
6 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''97 | 742 | | | | |
7 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''97 | 739 | | | | |
8 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''85 | 721 | | | | |
9 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''29 | 713 |
10 | Belotti Marco | 1988 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''48 | 701 |
11 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'04''91 | 690 |
12 | Mascolo Anna Chiara | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''92 | 688 |
13 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''96 | 687 |
14 | Belotti Marco | 1988 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''02 | 684 |
15 | Mascolo Anna Chiara | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''54 | 680 |
16 | Orlandi Alina | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''33 | 673 |
17 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'57''48 | 668 |
18 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''53 | 666 |
19 | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'06''94 | 658 |
20 | Mascolo Anna Chiara | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''96 | 652 |
21 | Dionisi Diego | 2001 | Arezzo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''90 | 646 |
22 | Donato Vincenzo | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''13 | 642 |
23 | Restivo Matteo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''42 | 636 |
24 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''54 | 634 |
25 | Restivo Matteo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''88 | 632 |
    | Belig Xavier | 1997 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''74 | 632 |
27 | Martelli Alessia | 1998 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''81 | 630 |
28 | Megli Filippo | 1997 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''09 | 629 |
29 | Corsani Simone | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''48 | 627 |
    | Gai Vittoria | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'09''01 | 627 |
31 | Dionisi Diego | 2001 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''59 | 624 |
32 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'58''88 | 621 |
    | Zagli Lorenzo | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''43 | 621 |
34 | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'26''88 | 620 | |
35 | Orlandi Alina | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''60 | 619 |
36 | Berlincioni Filippo | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''54 | 614 |
    | Gai Vittoria | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'59''10 | 614 |
38 | Zagli Lorenzo | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''26 | 608 |
39 | Dionisi Diego | 2001 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''92 | 607 |
    | Corsani Simone | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''24 | 607 |
41 | Corsani Simone | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''80 | 604 |
42 | Berlincioni Filippo | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''80 | 599 |
43 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''92 | 595 |
44 | Talanti Lucrezia | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''96 | 594 |
45 | Corsani Simone | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''14 | 591 |
46 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'07''36 | 590 |
    | Martelli Samuele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'58''42 | 590 |
    | Brogi Samira | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'11''63 | 590 |
49 | Bartoloni Christian | 1998 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''03 | 585 |
50 | Dionisi Diego | 2001 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''01 | 584 |
51 | Casini Matilde | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'12''20 | 582 |
52 | Martelli Samuele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'11''38 | 581 |
53 | Belig Xavier | 1997 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''65 | 580 |
54 | Belotti Marco | 1988 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''28 | 579 |
    | Iiritano Andrea Carmine Pio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'59''16 | 579 |
    | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''19 | 579 |
57 | Santoni Vittoria | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'00''32 | 578 |
58 | Prapugicu Andrea | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'06''84 | 575 |
59 | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''69 | 574 |
    | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'12''87 | 574 |
61 | Belotti Marco | 1988 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''75 | 573 |
62 | Martelli Alessia | 1998 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''72 | 572 |
63 | Zagli Lorenzo | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''17 | 570 |
    | Martelli Alessia | 1998 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''85 | 570 |
65 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''63 | 569 |
66 | Gai Vittoria | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''70 | 567 |
67 | Vannelli Giulio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'07''21 | 566 |
68 | Terzo Niccolo' | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''58 | 565 |
69 | Somma Mirko | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'58''17 | 564 |
70 | Corsani Simone | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''53 | 563 |
    | Terzo Niccolo' | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''84 | 563 |
72 | Terzani Scala Alice | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''09 | 562 |
    | Casini Matilde | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'00''87 | 562 |
    | Randellini Emma | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'13''77 | 562 |
75 | Martinelli Caterina | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''72 | 561 |
    | Terzani Scala Alice | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''72 | 561 |
    | Del Greco Matilde | 2005 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'13''86 | 561 |
78 | Martelli Samuele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''00 | 559 |
    | Mencherini Alice | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'27''86 | 559 |
80 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''69 | 558 |
81 | Vannucchi Andrea | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'07''55 | 557 |
82 | Gai Vittoria | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''39 | 556 |
    | Terzani Scala Alice | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'14''26 | 556 |
84 | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''47 | 554 |
    | Balli Tobia | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'00''92 | 554 |
    | Mencherini Alice | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'14''43 | 554 |
87 | Caratelli Matilde | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''26 | 553 |
    | Righini Lorenzo | 1999 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''04 | 553 |
89 | Somma Mirko | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'13''58 | 552 |
90 | Brogi Samira | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'01''40 | 548 |
    | Petruzzi Tommaso | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''43 | 548 |
    | Donato Vincenzo | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''93 | 548 |
93 | Bartoloni Christian | 1998 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''92 | 547 |
94 | Zagli Lorenzo | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''47 | 546 |
95 | Terzo Niccolo' | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'08''05 | 545 |
96 | Donato Vincenzo | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''03 | 544 |
97 | Santoni Vittoria | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''09 | 543 |
    | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'29''32 | 543 |
99 | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''10 | 542 |
100 | Sparvieri Arianna | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''64 | 539 |
    | Fanetti Gaia | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'15''66 | 539 |
    | Bartolini Irene | 1997 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''66 | 539 |
103 | Casini Matilde | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''99 | 537 |
    | Martelli Alessia | 1998 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''69 | 537 |
    | Mencherini Alice | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'16''69 | 537 |
106 | Somma Mirko | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'00''17 | 536 |
107 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''02 | 535 |
    | Belig Xavier | 1997 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''34 | 535 |
109 | Martelli Samuele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 01'00''27 | 533 |
    | Bartolini Irene | 1997 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''23 | 533 |
111 | Lulli Matilde | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''26 | 532 |
112 | Donato Vincenzo | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''34 | 531 |
    | Talanti Lucrezia | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'16''97 | 531 |
    | Lulli Matilde | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''47 | 531 |
115 | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''03 | 530 |
    | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''75 | 530 |
117 | Romolini Sofia | 2004 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'30''67 | 529 |
118 | Fanetti Gaia | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'08''08 | 528 |
119 | Balli Tobia | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''63 | 527 |
120 | Valentini Lorenzo | 2003 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'03''06 | 526 |
121 | Colzi Giovanni | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''69 | 525 |
    | Nuti Anna | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''28 | 525 |
    | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''88 | 525 |
    | Panerai Martina | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''82 | 525 |
125 | Iiritano Andrea Carmine Pio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''73 | 524 |
    | Brogi Samira | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'31''06 | 524 |
127 | Belli Silvia | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'07''78 | 523 |
    | Leoncini Ilaria | 2001 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''38 | 523 |
    | Grandi Matilde | 2005 | Arezzo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'17''00 | 523 |
130 | Ragni David | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''00 | 522 |
    | Vannucchi Andrea | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 00'31''34 | 522 |
    | Fanetti Gaia | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 00'31''88 | 522 |
    | Stolfi Sofia | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 00'35''45 | 522 |
134 | Belli Silvia | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''28 | 521 |
135 | Cotozzolo Enrico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''06 | 519 |
    | Terzani Scala Alice | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'02''52 | 519 |
    | Berlincioni Filippo | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'02''53 | 519 |
    | Talanti Lucrezia | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''45 | 519 |
139 | Cavallucci Tommaso | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''94 | 518 |
    | Lipari Elena | 1998 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''54 | 518 |
    | Casini Matilde | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'07''97 | 518 |
    | Talanti Lucrezia | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''35 | 518 |
143 | Caratelli Matilde | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''56 | 517 |
    | Prapugicu Andrea | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 00'31''45 | 517 |
    | Pierli Michelle | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'17''67 | 517 |
    | Mazzoni Francesca | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'17''56 | 517 |
147 | Belig Xavier | 1997 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''47 | 516 |
    | Petruzzi Tommaso | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'56''02 | 516 |
    | Randellini Emma | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'02''61 | 516 |
    | Cocci Francesco | 2001 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'09''31 | 516 |
    | Mannelli Matteo | 2002 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'03''85 | 516 |
    | Bibini Margherita | 2003 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''92 | 516 |
153 | Grandi Matilde | 2005 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'02''67 | 515 |
154 | Somma Mirko | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''73 | 514 |
155 | Sparvieri Arianna | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'32''15 | 513 |
156 | Pierli Michelle | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 00'35''68 | 512 |
    | Vannelli Giulio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'56''14 | 512 |
158 | Petrini Viola | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''51 | 510 |
    | Ghinassi Aurora | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 02'32''52 | 510 |
    | Nuti Anna | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''52 | 510 |